El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gibraltar - Gibraltar - 14 Octubre 2022 - 16 Octubre 2022
Damon Heta | derrota | Peter Wright | 8-7 |
Peter Wright | derrota | Rob Cross | 7-1 |
Damon Heta | derrota | Michael Van Gerwen | 7-6 |
16 Oct - 19h00 | Peter Wright | derrota | Luke Humphries | 6-3 |
16 Oct - 19h30 | Rob Cross | derrota | Josh Rock | 6-5 |
16 Oct - 20h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Nathan Aspinall | 6-4 |
16 Oct - 20h30 | Damon Heta | derrota | Gabriel Clemens | 6-4 |
16 Oct - 13h00 | Luke Humphries | derrota | Wesley Plaisier | 6-3 |
16 Oct - 13h30 | Peter Wright | derrota | Ryan Searle | 6-1 |
16 Oct - 13h50 | Josh Rock | derrota | Jonny Clayton | 6-5 |
16 Oct - 14h30 | Rob Cross | derrota | Ryan Joyce | 6-4 |
16 Oct - 15h05 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | José Oliveira De Sousa | 6-4 |
16 Oct - 15h35 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | Dirk Van Duijvenbode | 6-5 |
16 Oct - 16h05 | Gabriel Clemens | derrota | Mensur Suljovic | 6-1 |
16 Oct - 16h35 | Damon Heta | derrota | Joe Cullen | 6-1 |
15 Oct - 13h05 | Rob Cross | derrota | Rusty-Jake Rodriguez | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 13h30 | Ryan Searle | derrota | William O'Connor | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 13h55 | Wesley Plaisier | derrota | Dave Chisnall | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 14h20 | Dirk Van Duijvenbode | derrota | John Lowe | 6-5 |
15 Oct - 15h00 | Ryan Joyce | derrota | Danny Noppert | 6-5 |
15 Oct - 15h40 | José Oliveira De Sousa | derrota | Rowby-John Rodriguez | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 16h10 | Damon Heta | derrota | Christopher Dobey | 6-4 |
15 Oct - 16h40 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | Vincent Van Der Voort | 6-5 |
15 Oct - 19h00 | Josh Rock | derrota | Michael Smith | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 19h30 | Luke Humphries | derrota | Kenny Neyens | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 19h50 | Peter Wright | derrota | Craig Galliano | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 20h20 | Jonny Clayton | derrota | Stephen Bunting | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 21h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Steve Beaton | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 21h25 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Gerwyn Price | 6-4 |
15 Oct - 22h00 | Gabriel Clemens | derrota | Dimitri Van den Bergh | 6-1 |
15 Oct - 22h30 | Joe Cullen | derrota | Ritchie Edhouse | 6-4 |
Luke Humphries | Bye | ||
Kenny Neyens | derrota | Sean Negrette | 6-1 |
Dave Chisnall | Bye | ||
Wesley Plaisier | derrota | James Smith | 6-0 |
Ryan Searle | Bye | ||
William O'Connor | derrota | Jim Williams | 6-1 |
Peter Wright | Bye | ||
Craig Galliano | derrota | Mario Vandenbogaerde | 6-2 |
Michael Smith | Bye | ||
Josh Rock | derrota | Ryan Meikle | 6-4 |
Jonny Clayton | Bye | ||
Stephen Bunting | derrota | Daryl Gurney | 6-3 |
Rob Cross | Bye | ||
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez | derrota | Marko Kantele | 6-5 |
Danny Noppert | Bye | ||
Ryan Joyce | derrota | Dyson Parody | 6-4 |
Michael Van Gerwen | Bye | ||
Steve Beaton | derrota | Jonathan Hewitt | w.o. |
José Oliveira De Sousa | Bye | ||
Rowby-John Rodriguez | derrota | Keane Barry | 6-3 |
Nathan Aspinall | Bye | ||
Vincent Van Der Voort | derrota | Martin Schindler | 6-3 |
Dirk Van Duijvenbode | Bye | ||
John Lowe | derrota | Manuel Vilerio | 6-2 |
Gerwyn Price | Bye | ||
Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Keegan Brown | 6-0 |
Dimitri Van den Bergh | Bye | ||
Gabriel Clemens | derrota | Adam Hunt | 6-2 |
Damon Heta | Bye | ||
Christopher Dobey | derrota | Dylan Duo | 6-1 |
Joe Cullen | Bye | ||
Ritchie Edhouse | derrota | John Henderson | 6-4 |