El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gibraltar - Gibraltar - 12 Mayo 2017 - 14 Mayo 2017
14 May - 22h30 | Michael Smith | derrota | Mensur Suljovic | 6-4 |
14 May - 21h10 | Michael Smith | derrota | Peter Wright | 6-5 |
14 May - 21h45 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Daryl Gurney | 6-5 |
14 May - 19h05 | Peter Wright | derrota | Darren Johnson | 6-5 |
14 May - 19h35 | Michael Smith | derrota | Rob Cross | 6-5 |
14 May - 20h05 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Magnus Caris | 6-3 |
14 May - 20h40 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | James Wilson | 6-3 |
14 May - 13h00 | Peter Wright | derrota | Stephen Bunting | 6-0 |
14 May - 13h30 | Darren Johnson | derrota | Alan Norris | 6-3 |
14 May - 13h50 | Michael Smith | derrota | Dimitri Van den Bergh | 6-5 |
14 May - 14h20 | Rob Cross | derrota | Dave Chisnall | 6-2 |
14 May - 14h45 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Cristo Reyes | 6-3 |
14 May - 15h20 | Magnus Caris | derrota | Benito Van De Pas | 6-2 |
14 May - 15h50 | James Wilson | derrota | Ian White | 6-3 |
14 May - 16h25 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Simon Whitlock | 6-4 |
13 May - 13h05 | Cristo Reyes | derrota | James Richardson | 6-5 |
13 May - 13h35 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Darren Webster | 6-3 |
13 May - 14h00 | Alan Norris | derrota | Matt Clark | 6-5 |
13 May - 14h35 | Benito Van De Pas | derrota | Martin Schindler | 6-1 |
13 May - 15h05 | Stephen Bunting | derrota | Christopher Quantock | 6-4 |
13 May - 15h30 | Magnus Caris | derrota | Jelle Klaasen | 6-3 |
13 May - 16h00 | Michael Smith | derrota | Christian Kist | 6-5 |
13 May - 16h30 | Rob Cross | derrota | Joe Cullen | 6-5 |
13 May - 19h00 | Darren Johnson | derrota | Gerwyn Price | 6-3 |
13 May - 19h30 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Alan Tabern | 6-4 |
13 May - 20h00 | Dave Chisnall | derrota | Jonny Clayton | 6-4 |
13 May - 20h30 | Peter Wright | derrota | Krzysztof Ratajski | 6-3 |
13 May - 21h00 | Dimitri Van den Bergh | derrota | James Wade | 6-5 |
13 May - 21h30 | James Wilson | derrota | Kim Huybrechts | 6-4 |
13 May - 22h00 | Ian White | derrota | John Henderson | 6-3 |
13 May - 22h30 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Steve Beaton | 6-1 |