El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Polonia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Rumania U-19 |
16h00 | Noruega U-19 | 8 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
17 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Polonia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Noruega U-19 |
16h00 | Rumania U-19 | 7 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Polonia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
14h00 | Noruega U-19 | 7 - 0 | Rumania U-19 |
18 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 6 - 0 | País de Gales U-19 |
14h30 | Irlanda U-19 | 10 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | País de Gales U-19 |
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
23 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Italia U-19 |
14h30 | País de Gales U-19 | 2 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bielorrusia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Austria U-19 |
18h00 | Bélgica U-19 | 9 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
22 Octubre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bélgica U-19 | 3 - 1 | Bielorrusia U-19 |
18h00 | Austria U-19 | 3 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
25 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Bélgica U-19 | 2 - 1 | Austria U-19 |
14h00 | Bielorrusia U-19 | 4 - 1 | Lituania U-19 |
14 Septiembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Serbia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
14h00 | Escocia U-19 | 11 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
16 Septiembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Escocia U-19 | 8 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
14h00 | Serbia U-19 | 9 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
19 Septiembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Albania U-19 | 2 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
14h00 | Serbia U-19 | 3 - 0 (Awarded) | Escocia U-19 |
8 Septiembre 2016 | |||
15h30 | Russie U-19 | 1 - 1 | Israel U-19 |
15h30 | Eslovenia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
10 Septiembre 2016 | |||
15h30 | Eslovenia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Israel U-19 |
15h30 | Russie U-19 | 4 - 2 | Grecia U-19 |
13 Septiembre 2016 | |||
15h30 | Grecia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Israel U-19 |
15h30 | Eslovenia U-19 | 4 - 2 | Russie U-19 |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 7 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
18h00 | Islandia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
17 Septiembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Islandia U-19 | 10 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
17h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 8 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Islas Feroe U-19 | 2 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
14h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Islandia U-19 |
18 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Portugal U-19 | 3 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
14h00 | Suecia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Portugal U-19 | 2 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
14h00 | Suecia U-19 | 5 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
23 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Suecia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Portugal U-19 |
14h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
13h00 | España U-19 | 10 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
17h00 | Ucrania U-19 | 2 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
17 Septiembre 2016 | |||
09h00 | España U-19 | 7 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
13h00 | Ucrania U-19 | 5 - 2 | Letonia U-19 |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Azerbaiyán U-19 | 4 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
17h00 | España U-19 | 5 - 0 | Ucrania U-19 |
18 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | República Checa U-19 | 7 - 0 | Croacia U-19 |
17h00 | Suiza U-19 | 5 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Suiza U-19 | 9 - 0 | Croacia U-19 |
17h00 | República Checa U-19 | 9 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
23 Octubre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Croacia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-19 |
14h00 | República Checa U-19 | 3 - 3 | Suiza U-19 |
19 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Turquía U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
13h00 | Países Bajos U-19 | 6 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
21 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Turquía U-19 | 3 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
13h00 | Países Bajos U-19 | 4 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
24 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Países Bajos U-19 | 1 - 0 | Turquía U-19 |
13h00 | Bulgaria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
20 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Hungría U-19 |
13h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 7 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
22 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Hungría U-19 | 6 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
13h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 10 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
25 Octubre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Hungría U-19 | 2 - 0 | Dinamarca U-19 |
13h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 4 - 2 | Montenegro U-19 |
26 Mayo 2017 | |||
16h00 en Dabas | España U-19 | 3 - 1 | Russie U-19 |
16h00 en Budapest | Bélgica U-19 | 3 - 0 | Hungría U-19 |
28 Mayo 2017 | |||
16h00 en Budapest | Hungría U-19 | 0 - 3 | España U-19 |
16h00 en Dabas | Bélgica U-19 | 3 - 0 | Russie U-19 |
31 Mayo 2017 | |||
16h00 en Dabas | Bélgica U-19 | 1 - 3 | España U-19 |
16h00 en Budapest | Hungría U-19 | 1 - 0 | Russie U-19 |
5 Abril 2017 | |||
11h00 | Inglaterra U-19 | 3 - 0 | Turquía U-19 |
14h30 | Dinamarca U-19 | 5 - 0 | República Checa U-19 |
7 Abril 2017 | |||
11h00 | Inglaterra U-19 | 2 - 0 | Dinamarca U-19 |
14h30 | Turquía U-19 | 2 - 2 | República Checa U-19 |
10 Abril 2017 | |||
14h30 | Dinamarca U-19 | 5 - 0 | Turquía U-19 |
14h30 | Inglaterra U-19 | 7 - 0 | República Checa U-19 |
6 Abril 2017 | |||
17h00 en Apeldoorn | Francia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Portugal U-19 |
19h30 en Putten | Países Bajos U-19 | 5 - 0 | Eslovenia U-19 |
8 Abril 2017 | |||
13h00 en Putten | Francia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Eslovenia U-19 |
16h00 en Apeldoorn | Países Bajos U-19 | 5 - 0 | Portugal U-19 |
11 Abril 2017 | |||
19h00 en Putten | Países Bajos U-19 | 0 - 0 | Francia U-19 |
19h00 en Apeldoorn | Portugal U-19 | 1 - 1 | Eslovenia U-19 |
4 Abril 2017 | |||
16h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Ucrania U-19 |
20h00 | Escocia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Irlanda U-19 |
6 Abril 2017 | |||
16h00 | Escocia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Finlandia U-19 |
20h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Ucrania U-19 |
9 Abril 2017 | |||
15h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Irlanda U-19 |
15h00 | Escocia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Ucrania U-19 |
5 Abril 2017 | |||
14h00 en Sarpsborg | Italia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
18h30 en Sarpsborg | Noruega U-19 | 2 - 2 | Suecia U-19 |
7 Abril 2017 | |||
14h00 en Fredrikstad | Suecia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Italia U-19 |
18h30 en Fredrikstad | Noruega U-19 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
10 Abril 2017 | |||
16h00 en Fredrikstad | Serbia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Suecia U-19 |
16h00 en Sarpsborg | Italia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Noruega U-19 |
7 Junio 2017 | |||
16h30 en Halberstadt | Alemania U-19 | 4 - 0 | Islandia U-19 |
18h00 en Sandersdorf-Brehna | Suiza U-19 | 0 - 0 | Polonia U-19 |
9 Junio 2017 | |||
16h30 en Halberstadt | Alemania U-19 | 2 - 0 | Suiza U-19 |
19h45 en Halberstadt | Polonia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Islandia U-19 |
12 Junio 2017 | |||
12h00 en Halberstadt | Suiza U-19 | 2 - 2 | Islandia U-19 |
12h00 en Sandersdorf-Brehna | Alemania U-19 | 7 - 1 | Polonia U-19 |