El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
20 Octubre 2021 | |||
16h00 en Harkema | Austria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Escocia U-19 |
19h00 en Assen | Países Bajos U-19 | 4 - 1 | Ucrania U-19 |
23 Octubre 2021 | |||
16h00 en Assen | Escocia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Ucrania U-19 |
19h00 en Harkema | Países Bajos U-19 | 0 - 1 | Austria U-19 |
26 Octubre 2021 | |||
19h00 en Harkema | Austria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Ucrania U-19 |
19h00 en Assen | Países Bajos U-19 | 3 - 0 | Escocia U-19 |
15 Septiembre 2021 | |||
13h00 en Stara Pazova | Suecia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Islandia U-19 |
19h00 en Stara Pazova | Francia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
18 Septiembre 2021 | |||
13h00 en Stara Pazova | Francia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Islandia U-19 |
19h00 en Stara Pazova | Suecia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
21 Septiembre 2021 | |||
13h00 en Stara Pazova | Islandia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
19h00 en Stara Pazova | Francia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Suecia U-19 |
15 Septiembre 2021 | |||
11h00 en Volgograd | Alemania U-19 | 6 - 1 | Eslovenia U-19 |
17h00 en Volgograd | Bélgica U-19 | 1 - 0 | Russie U-19 |
18 Septiembre 2021 | |||
11h00 en Volgograd | Alemania U-19 | 0 - 0 | Russie U-19 |
17h00 en Volgograd | Bélgica U-19 | 5 - 0 | Eslovenia U-19 |
21 Septiembre 2021 | |||
11h00 en Volgograd | Alemania U-19 | 2 - 1 | Bélgica U-19 |
11h00 en Volgograd | Russie U-19 | 2 - 1 | Eslovenia U-19 |
20 Octubre 2021 | |||
14h00 en Hvidovre | Finlandia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Hungría U-19 |
18h00 en Copenhague | Dinamarca U-19 | 6 - 0 | Turquía U-19 |
23 Octubre 2021 | |||
14h00 en Hvidovre | Dinamarca U-19 | 3 - 0 | Hungría U-19 |
18h00 en Copenhague | Turquía U-19 | 0 - 5 | Finlandia U-19 |
26 Octubre 2021 | |||
14h00 en Hvidovre | Dinamarca U-19 | 2 - 1 | Finlandia U-19 |
14h00 en Copenhague | Hungría U-19 | 3 - 0 | Turquía U-19 |
20 Octubre 2021 | |||
15h00 en Limerick | Suiza U-19 | 3 - 1 | Irlanda Del Norte U-19 |
20h00 en Limerick | Inglaterra U-19 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda U-19 |
23 Octubre 2021 | |||
15h00 en Limerick | Inglaterra U-19 | 8 - 1 | Irlanda Del Norte U-19 |
20h00 en Limerick | Suiza U-19 | 3 - 2 | Irlanda U-19 |
26 Octubre 2021 | |||
14h00 en Limerick | Inglaterra U-19 | 1 - 0 | Suiza U-19 |
14h00 en Limerick | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Irlanda Del Norte U-19 |
19 Octubre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Faro-Loule | República Checa U-19 | 2 - 1 | Portugal U-19 |
17h00 en Albufeira | España U-19 | 3 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
22 Octubre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Faro-Loule | República Checa U-19 | 2 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
17h00 en Albufeira | España U-19 | 4 - 0 | Portugal U-19 |
25 Octubre 2021 | |||
17h00 en Albufeira | España U-19 | 3 - 1 | República Checa U-19 |
17h00 en Faro-Loule | Portugal U-19 | 4 - 2 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
20 Octubre 2021 | |||
12h00 en Padova | Noruega U-19 | 7 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
15h00 en Abano Terme | Italia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Polonia U-19 |
23 Octubre 2021 | |||
14h00 en Caldiero | Italia U-19 | 9 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
15h00 en Mogliano Veneto | Noruega U-19 | 3 - 1 | Polonia U-19 |
26 Octubre 2021 | |||
15h00 en Abano Terme | Italia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Noruega U-19 |
15h00 en Padova | Polonia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
20 Octubre 2021 | |||
12h00 en Mogilev | Bielorrusia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
18h00 en Mogilev | Macedonia del Norte U-19 | 3 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
23 Octubre 2021 | |||
12h00 en Mogilev | Islas Feroe U-19 | 2 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
18h00 en Mogilev | Bielorrusia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
26 Octubre 2021 | |||
13h00 en Shklov | Macedonia del Norte U-19 | 4 - 2 | Chipre U-19 |
13h00 en Mogilev | Bielorrusia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
20 Octubre 2021 | |||
13h30 en Albena | Bulgaria U-19 | 5 - 1 | Lituania U-19 |
13h30 en Dobrich | Grecia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
23 Octubre 2021 | |||
13h30 en Albena | Bulgaria U-19 | 3 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
13h30 en Dobrich | Grecia U-19 | 5 - 1 | Lituania U-19 |
26 Octubre 2021 | |||
13h30 en Dobrich | Lituania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
13h30 en Albena | Bulgaria U-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
19 Octubre 2021 | |||
12h00 en Andorra la Vieja | Albania U-19 | 0 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
16h00 en Andorra la Vieja | País de Gales U-19 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
22 Octubre 2021 | |||
12h00 en Andorra la Vieja | Albania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
12h00 en Andorra la Vieja | País de Gales U-19 | 4 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
25 Octubre 2021 | |||
15h00 en Andorra la Vieja | Andorra U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
15h00 en Andorra la Vieja | País de Gales U-19 | 4 - 1 | Albania U-19 |
20 Octubre 2021 | |||
11h00 en Ta'qali | Israel U-19 | 1 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
16h00 en Ta'qali | Rumania U-19 | 2 - 1 | Georgia U-19 |
23 Octubre 2021 | |||
11h00 en Ta'qali | Israel U-19 | 1 - 1 | Georgia U-19 |
16h00 en Ta'qali | Rumania U-19 | 5 - 2 | Malta U-19 |
26 Octubre 2021 | |||
11h00 en Ta'qali | Georgia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
16h00 en Ta'qali | Rumania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Israel U-19 |
19 Octubre 2021 | |||
11h00 en Porec | Kosovo U-19 | 3 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
15h30 en Pula | Croacia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
22 Octubre 2021 | |||
11h00 en Porec | Kosovo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
15h30 en Pula | Croacia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Letonia U-19 |
25 Octubre 2021 | |||
11h00 en Porec | Liechtenstein U-19 | 0 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
11h00 en Pula | Croacia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
19 Octubre 2021 | |||
14h30 en Siroki Brijeg | Montenegro U-19 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
14h30 en Mostar | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 13 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
22 Octubre 2021 | |||
14h30 en Mostar | Montenegro U-19 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
14h30 en Siroki Brijeg | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 4 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
25 Octubre 2021 | |||
14h30 en Mostar | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
14h30 en Siroki Brijeg | Estonia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
13h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 2 - 0 | Croacia U-19 |
18h30 | Suecia U-19 | 4 - 2 | Polonia U-19 |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
13h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 5 - 1 | Polonia U-19 |
18h30 | Suecia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Croacia U-19 |
12 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | Suecia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Dinamarca U-19 |
18h00 | Polonia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Croacia U-19 |
12 Abril 2022 | |||
14h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 1 - 1 (1 pen 2) | Alemania U-19 |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
14h30 | Inglaterra U-19 | 3 - 0 | País de Gales U-19 |
20h30 | Bélgica U-19 | 2 - 1 | Islandia U-19 |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
14h30 | Inglaterra U-19 | 2 - 0 | Islandia U-19 |
20h30 | Bélgica U-19 | 1 - 1 | País de Gales U-19 |
12 Abril 2022 | |||
14h30 | País de Gales U-19 | 1 - 0 | Islandia U-19 |
14h30 | Inglaterra U-19 | 3 - 0 | Bélgica U-19 |
10 Mayo 2022 | |||
12h00 en Wels | Noruega U-19 | 5 - 0 | Ucrania U-19 |
18h00 en Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting | Austria U-19 | 4 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
13 Mayo 2022 | |||
12h00 en Wels | Noruega U-19 | 6 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
18h00 en Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting | Austria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Ucrania U-19 |
16 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 en Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting | Bulgaria U-19 | 0 - 0 | Ucrania U-19 |
18h00 en Wels | Noruega U-19 | 1 - 0 | Austria U-19 |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
12h00 | Hungría U-19 | 2 - 1 | Suiza U-19 |
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
12h00 | Suiza U-19 | 7 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Hungría U-19 |
12 Abril 2022 | |||
14h30 | Hungría U-19 | 3 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Suiza U-19 |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
17h00 | Países Bajos U-19 | 2 - 0 | Portugal U-19 |
17h00 | España U-19 | 9 - 0 | Rumania U-19 |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
17h00 | Países Bajos U-19 | 5 - 0 | Rumania U-19 |
17h00 | España U-19 | 6 - 0 | Portugal U-19 |
12 Abril 2022 | |||
17h00 | España U-19 | 2 - 2 | Países Bajos U-19 |
17h00 | Portugal U-19 | 3 - 1 | Rumania U-19 |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
15h00 | Francia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
18h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | República Checa U-19 |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
15h00 | Grecia U-19 | 3 - 1 | República Checa U-19 |
15h00 | Francia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Irlanda U-19 |
12 Abril 2022 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 1 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
15h00 | Francia U-19 | 5 - 1 | República Checa U-19 |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
15h00 | Azerbaiyán U-19 | 2 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
20h30 | Irlanda Del Norte U-19 | 1 - 1 | Malta U-19 |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
15h00 | Malta U-19 | 2 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
20h30 | Irlanda Del Norte U-19 | 5 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
12 Abril 2022 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda Del Norte U-19 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
15h00 | Malta U-19 | 3 - 2 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
17h30 | Eslovenia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Moldavia U-19 |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 | 2 - 1 | Moldavia U-19 |
17h30 | Eslovenia U-19 | 7 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
12 Abril 2022 | |||
16h30 | Eslovenia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
16h30 | Moldavia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
10h00 | Lituania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
15h00 | Serbia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
10h00 | Serbia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
15h00 | Letonia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
12 Abril 2022 | |||
12h00 | Letonia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
12h00 | Serbia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
5 Abril 2022 | |||
14h00 | Kosovo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-19 |
20h00 | Escocia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
8 Abril 2022 | |||
14h00 | Escocia U-19 | 7 - 1 | Estonia U-19 |
20h00 | Kosovo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Kazajstán U-19 |
11 Abril 2022 | |||
16h00 | Kazajstán U-19 | 1 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
16h00 | Escocia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Kosovo U-19 |
5 Abril 2022 | |||
11h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 8 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
15h30 | Andorra U-19 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
8 Abril 2022 | |||
11h00 | Georgia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
15h30 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
11 Abril 2022 | |||
12h00 | Andorra U-19 | 3 - 1 | Armenia U-19 |
12h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
5 Abril 2022 | |||
12h00 | Israel U-19 | 2 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
15h00 | Turquía U-19 | 3 - 2 | Chipre U-19 |
8 Abril 2022 | |||
12h00 | Albania U-19 | 2 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
15h00 | Israel U-19 | 2 - 1 | Turquía U-19 |
11 Abril 2022 | |||
15h00 | Israel U-19 | 3 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
15h00 | Turquía U-19 | 9 - 1 | Albania U-19 |