El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
10 Octubre 2014 | |||
Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-19 | |
Bélgica Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Luxemburgo U-19 | |
12 Octubre 2014 | |||
Luxemburgo U-19 | 0 - 8 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | |
Bélgica Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Bielorrusia U-19 | |
15 Octubre 2014 | |||
Bielorrusia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Luxemburgo U-19 | |
Inglaterra Sub-19 | 4 - 2 | Bélgica Sub-19 |
9 Octubre 2014 | |||
Austria Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Letonia U-19 | |
Alemania Sub-19 | 6 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 | |
11 Octubre 2014 | |||
Letonia U-19 | 0 - 3 | Alemania Sub-19 | |
Austria Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 | |
14 Octubre 2014 | |||
Kazajstán U-19 | 0 - 3 | Letonia U-19 | |
Alemania Sub-19 | 1 - 5 | Austria Sub-19 |
7 Octubre 2014 | |||
Croacia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Estonia U-19 | |
Turquía Sub-19 | 7 - 3 | Islandia U-19 | |
9 Octubre 2014 | |||
Turquía Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Estonia U-19 | |
Islandia U-19 | 1 - 4 | Croacia U-19 | |
12 Octubre 2014 | |||
Croacia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Turquía Sub-19 | |
Estonia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Islandia U-19 |
10 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Hungría Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-19 | |
Eslovaquia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Eslovenia U-19 | |
12 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Eslovenia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Hungría Sub-19 | |
Eslovaquia U-19 | 4 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-19 | |
15 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Hungría Sub-19 | 0 - 3 | Eslovaquia U-19 | |
Azerbaiyán U-19 | 3 - 2 | Eslovenia U-19 |
9 Octubre 2014 | |||
República Checa Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | |
Russie U-19 | 7 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 | |
11 Octubre 2014 | |||
Islas Feroe U-19 | 0 - 2 | República Checa Sub-19 | |
Russie U-19 | 5 - 2 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | |
14 Octubre 2014 | |||
República Checa Sub-19 | 0 - 3 | Russie U-19 | |
Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
13 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Malta U-19 | |
Suiza U-19 | 8 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 | |
15 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Malta U-19 | 1 - 7 | Suiza U-19 | |
Irlanda Sub-19 | 4 - 1 | Gibraltar U-19 | |
18 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Suiza U-19 | 1 - 1 | Irlanda Sub-19 | |
Gibraltar U-19 | 1 - 3 | Malta U-19 |
12 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Dinamarca U-19 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-19 | |
Portugal Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | País de Gales U-19 | |
14 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Albania U-19 | 1 - 4 | Portugal Sub-19 | |
Dinamarca U-19 | 4 - 0 | País de Gales U-19 | |
17 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Portugal Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Dinamarca U-19 | |
País de Gales U-19 | 2 - 1 | Albania U-19 |
12 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Israel U-19 | 2 - 1 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | |
Ucrania Sub-19 | 2 - 2 | Suecia U-19 | |
14 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Suecia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Israel U-19 | |
Ucrania Sub-19 | 5 - 1 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | |
17 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Israel U-19 | 0 - 5 | Ucrania Sub-19 | |
Bulgaria Sub-19 | 1 - 5 | Suecia U-19 |
10 Octubre 2014 | |||
Italia Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Armenia U-19 | |
Serbia Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U-19 | |
12 Octubre 2014 | |||
Armenia U-19 | 0 - 1 | Serbia Sub-19 | |
Italia Sub-19 | 6 - 0 | San Marino U-19 | |
15 Octubre 2014 | |||
San Marino U-19 | 0 - 2 | Armenia U-19 | |
Serbia Sub-19 | 1 - 3 | Italia Sub-19 |
9 Octubre 2014 | |||
Polonia Sub-19 | 4 - 1 | Moldavia Sub-19 | |
Países Bajos Sub-19 | 7 - 0 | Andorra U-19 | |
11 Octubre 2014 | |||
Andorra U-19 | 0 - 3 | Polonia Sub-19 | |
Países Bajos Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Moldavia Sub-19 | |
14 Octubre 2014 | |||
Polonia Sub-19 | 1 - 2 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | |
Moldavia Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Andorra U-19 |
8 Octubre 2014 | |||
Rumania Sub-19 | 0 - 1 | Chipre U-19 | |
Georgia U-19 | 0 - 2 | Montenegro U-19 | |
10 Octubre 2014 | |||
Rumania Sub-19 | 0 - 1 | Montenegro U-19 | |
Chipre U-19 | 1 - 3 | Georgia U-19 | |
13 Octubre 2014 | |||
Georgia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Rumania Sub-19 | |
Montenegro U-19 | 6 - 3 | Chipre U-19 |
8 Octubre 2014 | |||
Francia Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 | |
Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 5 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 | |
10 Octubre 2014 | |||
Liechtenstein U-19 | 0 - 6 | Francia Sub-19 | |
Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 1 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 | |
13 Octubre 2014 | |||
Francia Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | |
Macedonia del Norte U-19 | 5 - 1 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
7 Octubre 2014 | |||
Escocia | 2 - 2 | Finlandia | |
Noruega | 2 - 0 | Lituania | |
9 Octubre 2014 | |||
Noruega | 0 - 0 | Finlandia | |
Lituania | 0 - 0 | Escocia | |
12 Octubre 2014 | |||
Finlandia | 0 - 3 | Lituania | |
Escocia | 1 - 1 | Noruega |
29 Mayo 2015 | |||
12h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 - 1 | Turquía Sub-19 |
15h00 | España Sub-19 | 4 - 1 | Georgia U-19 |
31 Mayo 2015 | |||
12h00 | España Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Turquía Sub-19 |
15h00 | Georgia U-19 | 2 - 3 | Portugal Sub-19 |
3 Junio 2015 | |||
15h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 0 - 4 | España Sub-19 |
15h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 1 - 2 | Georgia U-19 |
26 Marzo 2015 | |||
12h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Alemania Sub-19 |
17h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 0 - 1 | República Checa Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2015 | |||
12h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Irlanda Sub-19 |
17h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 3 - 0 | República Checa Sub-19 |
31 Marzo 2015 | |||
12h00 | República Checa Sub-19 | 0 - 6 | Alemania Sub-19 |
12h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 2 - 2 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
26 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Suecia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Lituania U-19 |
19h00 | Russie U-19 | 1 - 0 | Bélgica Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2015 | |||
14h00 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Suecia U-19 |
14h00 | Russie U-19 | 6 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
31 Marzo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Suecia U-19 | 1 - 3 | Russie U-19 |
17h00 | Lituania U-19 | 2 - 2 | Bélgica Sub-19 |
26 Marzo 2015 | |||
16h00 | Suiza U-19 | 0 - 1 | Noruega U-19 |
19h00 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Serbia Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2015 | |||
14h00 | Serbia Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Suiza U-19 |
17h00 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Noruega U-19 |
31 Marzo 2015 | |||
19h00 | Suiza U-19 | 0 - 4 | Países Bajos Sub-19 |
19h00 | Noruega U-19 | 2 - 4 | Serbia Sub-19 |
14 Mayo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
17h00 | Montenegro U-19 | 2 - 1 | Polonia Sub-19 |
16 Mayo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Montenegro U-19 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
17h00 | Polonia Sub-19 | 2 - 4 | Ucrania Sub-19 |
19 Mayo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
17h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 2 - 0 | Polonia Sub-19 |
26 Marzo 2015 | |||
11h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 2 - 2 | Croacia U-19 |
19h00 | Austria Sub-19 | 1 - 2 | Escocia Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2015 | |||
11h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Escocia Sub-19 |
14h30 | Croacia U-19 | 0 - 2 | Austria Sub-19 |
31 Marzo 2015 | |||
13h00 | Escocia Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Croacia U-19 |
13h00 | Austria Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Italia Sub-19 |
26 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Dinamarca U-19 |
19h30 | Francia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
28 Marzo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 0 - 2 | Francia Sub-19 |
18h30 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
31 Marzo 2015 | |||
19h00 | Azerbaiyán U-19 | 0 - 3 | Dinamarca U-19 |
19h00 | Francia Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Inglaterra Sub-19 |