El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
21 Septiembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
18h30 | Grecia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Suiza U-19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Grecia Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
18h30 | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Suiza U-19 |
27 Septiembre 2022 | |||
18h30 | Grecia Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | República Checa Sub-19 |
18h30 | Suiza U-19 | 2 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
21 Septiembre 2022 | |||
12h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 4 - 4 | Luxemburgo U-19 |
16h00 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 | |||
12h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 5 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
16h00 | Luxemburgo U-19 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria Sub-19 |
27 Septiembre 2022 | |||
16h00 | Luxemburgo U-19 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
16h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria Sub-19 |
17 Noviembre 2022 | |||
13h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
18h30 | Suecia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
20 Noviembre 2022 | |||
13h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 4 - 1 | Chipre U-19 |
18h30 | Suecia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
23 Noviembre 2022 | |||
18h00 | Chipre U-19 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
18h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Suecia U-19 |
21 Septiembre 2022 | |||
17h00 | Hungría Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | País de Gales U-19 |
17h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 6 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | País de Gales U-19 |
14h00 | Hungría Sub-19 | 8 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 |
27 Septiembre 2022 | |||
19h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Hungría Sub-19 |
19h00 | País de Gales U-19 | 9 - 2 | Gibraltar U-19 |
21 Septiembre 2022 | |||
12h00 | Estonia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Italia Sub-19 |
18h00 | Polonia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 | |||
12h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
18h00 | Polonia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
27 Septiembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Sub-19 |
14h00 | Estonia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
21 Septiembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Austria Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
19h00 | Rumania Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Letonia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Austria Sub-19 |
19h00 | Rumania Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
27 Septiembre 2022 | |||
15h00 | Letonia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
15h00 | Rumania Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Austria Sub-19 |
21 Septiembre 2022 | |||
16h00 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Albania U-19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 | |||
16h00 | España Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
27 Septiembre 2022 | |||
16h00 | España Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Bélgica Sub-19 |
16 Noviembre 2022 | |||
15h00 | Francia Sub-19 | 7 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
20h30 | Islandia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Escocia Sub-19 |
19 Noviembre 2022 | |||
16h00 | Francia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Islandia U-19 |
16h00 | Escocia Sub-19 | 5 - 2 | Kazajstán U-19 |
22 Noviembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Islandia U-19 | 4 - 1 | Kazajstán U-19 |
20h30 | Francia Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Escocia Sub-19 |
21 Septiembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 3 - 1 | Georgia U-19 |
18h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
18h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 6 - 1 | Montenegro U-19 |
27 Septiembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Montenegro U-19 | 3 - 1 | Georgia U-19 |
14h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 4 - 2 | Dinamarca U-19 |
17 Noviembre 2022 | |||
13h00 | Serbia Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
13h00 | Noruega U-19 | 2 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
20 Noviembre 2022 | |||
13h00 | Serbia Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
13h00 | Noruega U-19 | 6 - 2 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
23 Noviembre 2022 | |||
13h00 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 | 2 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
13h00 | Serbia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Noruega U-19 |
16 Noviembre 2022 | |||
12h00 | Israel U-19 | 4 - 0 | Finlandia Sub-19 |
12h00 | Croacia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
19 Noviembre 2022 | |||
11h00 | Israel U-19 | 2 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
12h00 | Croacia U-19 | 1 - 2 | Finlandia Sub-19 |
22 Noviembre 2022 | |||
12h00 | Croacia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Israel U-19 |
12h00 | Finlandia Sub-19 | 5 - 1 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
21 Septiembre 2022 | |||
12h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
17h00 | Bielorrusia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 | |||
11h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
16h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 5 - 1 | Bielorrusia U-19 |
27 Septiembre 2022 | |||
16h00 | Bielorrusia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Armenia U-19 |
16h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
21 Septiembre 2022 | |||
19h30 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Moldavia Sub-19 |
19h30 | Eslovenia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Países Bajos Sub-19 |
15h00 | Eslovenia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Moldavia Sub-19 |
27 Septiembre 2022 | |||
19h30 | Eslovenia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Países Bajos Sub-19 |
19h30 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Moldavia Sub-19 |
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
15h00 en Saran | Noruega U-19 | 4 - 0 | Rumania Sub-19 |
18h00 en Orléans | Francia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
15h00 en Saran | Rumania Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 |
18h00 en Orléans | Noruega U-19 | 2 - 1 | Francia Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
15h00 en Orléans | Francia Sub-19 | 4 - 2 | Rumania Sub-19 |
15h00 en Saran | Noruega U-19 | 5 - 2 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 |
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
12h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Alemania Sub-19 |
16h00 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Eslovenia U-19 |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
12h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Eslovenia U-19 |
16h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Bélgica Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
12h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 2 - 2 | Bélgica Sub-19 |
12h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Eslovenia U-19 |
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | España Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Dinamarca U-19 |
20h00 | Luxemburgo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Ucrania Sub-19 |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 2 - 1 | Ucrania Sub-19 |
18h00 | España Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Luxemburgo U-19 |
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | España Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Ucrania Sub-19 |
18h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 4 - 1 | Luxemburgo U-19 |
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
12h00 | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Croacia U-19 |
19h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Suecia U-19 |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
14h00 | Croacia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Suecia U-19 |
18h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | República Checa Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Croacia U-19 |
18h00 | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Suecia U-19 |
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h30 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Irlanda Sub-19 |
20h30 | Grecia Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h30 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
20h30 | Grecia Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
20h30 | Grecia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda Sub-19 |
20h30 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Estonia U-19 |
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
11h00 | Serbia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
14h00 | Polonia Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Israel U-19 |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
11h00 | Israel U-19 | 3 - 1 | Serbia Sub-19 |
14h00 | Polonia Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
14h00 | Israel U-19 | 1 - 1 | Letonia U-19 |
14h00 | Polonia Sub-19 | 2 - 2 | Serbia Sub-19 |
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
15h00 | Islandia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Turquía Sub-19 |
20h30 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Hungría Sub-19 |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
15h00 | Islandia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Inglaterra Sub-19 |
20h30 | Hungría Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Turquía Sub-19 |
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
20h30 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Turquía Sub-19 |
20h30 | Islandia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Hungría Sub-19 |