El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Chile - 23 Marzo 2019 - 22 Enero 2020
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
21h30 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 0 - 0 (4 pen 1) | San Luis Quillota |
21h30 | San Antonio Unido | 1 - 2 | C.D. La Serena |
21h30 | Colina Deportes | 1 - 3 | Santiago Morning |
21h30 | Deportes Rengo | 2 - 3 | AC Barnechea |
22h00 | Deportes Iberia | 1 - 2 | Nublense |
22h00 | Deportes Vallenar | 2 - 1 | Deportes Copiapó |
24 Marzo 2019 | |||
00h00 | CD Arturo Fernández Vial | 2 - 2 (2 pen 3) | Deportes Temuco |
16h00 | CD Provincial Osorno | 1 - 3 | CD Puerto Montt |
21h30 | Deportes Recoleta | 0 - 0 (6 pen 7) | Unión San Felipe |
21h30 | CD Pilmahue | 0 - 2 | Deportes Valdivia |
21h30 | Lautaro de Buin | 0 - 3 | Deportes Melipilla |
21h30 | CD General Velásquez | 1 - 4 | C.D. Magallanes |
21h30 | Deportes Concepción | 1 - 4 | Santiago Wanderers |
21h30 | Colchagua CD | 1 - 1 (4 pen 5) | Deportes Santa Cruz |
21h30 | Independiente de Cauquenes | 2 - 2 (3 pen 5) | Rangers de Talca |
21h30 | CD San Marcos de Arica | 3 - 1 | Cobreloa |
13 Julio 2019 | |||
23h30 | Unión Española | 0 - 0 | Deportes Valdivia |
23h30 | Everton de Viña del Mar | 1 - 0 | CD O'Higgins |
14 Julio 2019 | |||
02h00 | Audax Club Sportivo Italiano | 0 - 0 | Unión San Felipe |
18h00 | Deportes Iquique | 1 - 1 | CD Cobresal |
21h00 | Deportes Temuco | 0 - 1 | C.F. Universidad de Chile |
23h30 | Unión La Calera | 1 - 1 | Nublense |
15 Julio 2019 | |||
02h00 | Colo Colo | 3 - 0 | AC Barnechea |
16 Julio 2019 | |||
22h00 | Santiago Morning | 0 - 2 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica |
20 Julio 2019 | |||
18h30 | Unión San Felipe | 0 - 1 | Audax Club Sportivo Italiano |
21h00 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 2 - 0 | Deportes Temuco |
21h00 | CD Cobresal | 3 - 1 | Deportes Iquique |
23h30 | CD O'Higgins | 1 - 1 | Everton de Viña del Mar |
21 Julio 2019 | |||
18h00 | AC Barnechea | 0 - 3 | Colo Colo |
21h00 | Nublense | 1 - 1 (4 pen 5) | Unión La Calera |
8 Agosto 2019 | |||
02h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica | 3 - 1 | Santiago Morning |
5 Septiembre 2019 | |||
01h00 | Deportes Valdivia | 0 - 2 | Unión Española |
7 Septiembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | CD Cobresal | 3 - 1 | C.F. Universidad de Chile |
23h30 | Colo Colo | 2 - 1 | Everton de Viña del Mar |
8 Septiembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Unión La Calera | 2 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica |
22h30 | Audax Club Sportivo Italiano | 0 - 1 | Unión Española |
12 Octubre 2019 | |||
01h00 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 4 - 1 | CD Cobresal |
20h15 | Everton de Viña del Mar | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo |
22h45 | Unión Española | 2 - 1 | Audax Club Sportivo Italiano |
13 Octubre 2019 | |||
01h15 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica | 2 - 0 | Unión La Calera |
18 Enero 2020 | |||
22h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | Colo Colo |
19 Enero 2020 | |||
00h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 3 - 0 (Federation Decision.) | Unión Española |
22 Enero 2020 | |||
22h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo |
1 | Colo Colo | 7 |
2 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 5 |
3 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 4 |
4 | Unión Españo. | 4 |
5 | Unión La Calera | 4 |
6 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 3 |
1 | Deportes Valdivia | 2 |
2 | Unión Españo. | 2 |
3 | Unión San Felipe | 2 |
4 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 1 |
5 | C.D. Huachipato | 1 |
6 | C.D. Palestino | 1 |
1 | AC Barnechea | 3 |
2 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 3 |
3 | Santiago Morning | 3 |
4 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 2 |
5 | C.D. Magallanes | 2 |
6 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 2 |
1 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 3 |
2 | CD Cobresal | 3 |
3 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 3 |
4 | Colo Colo | 3 |
5 | Deportes Vallenar | 2 |
6 | Everton de Viña del. | 2 |
1 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 1 |
2 | C.D. Huachipato | 1 |
3 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 1 |
4 | CD O'Higgins | 1 |
5 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 |
6 | Deportes Iquique | 1 |
1 | AC Barnechea | 2 |
2 | Nublense | 2 |
3 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 1 |
4 | C.D. Magallanes | 1 |
5 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 1 |
6 | CD Arturo Fernández. | 1 |
1 | Colo Colo | 4 |
2 | AC Barnechea | 2 |
3 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 2 |
4 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 2 |
5 | Deportes Valdivia | 2 |
6 | Nublense | 2 |
1 | Unión San Felipe | 2 |
2 | C.D. Palestino | 1 |
3 | CD Cobresal | 1 |
4 | Deportes Temuco | 1 |
5 | Deportes Valdivia | 1 |
6 | Everton de Viña del. | 1 |
1 | CD Cobresal | 2 |
2 | CD O'Higgins | 2 |
3 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 2 |
4 | Santiago Morning | 2 |
5 | AC Barnechea | 1 |
6 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 1 |
1-1 | 11 | 15 % | 1-2 | 8 | 11 % | 0-0 | 7 | 9 % |
3-1 | 6 | 8 % | 2-1 | 6 | 8 % | 0-2 | 6 | 8 % |
0-1 | 5 | 7 % | 2-0 | 4 | 5 % | 1-0 | 4 | 5 % |
3-0 | 3 | 4 % | 4-1 | 2 | 3 % | 3-2 | 2 | 3 % |
2-2 | 2 | 3 % | 1-4 | 2 | 3 % | 1-3 | 2 | 3 % |
0-3 | 2 | 3 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |
2-3 | 1 | 1 % |