El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
23 Marzo 2012 - 9 Abril 2012
AC Léopards (CGO) | 3 - 2 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | ||
25/03/2012 - 15h00 | AC Léopards (CGO) | 1 - 2 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | |
07/04/2012 - 15h00 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | 0 - 2 | AC Léopards (CGO) |
Black Leopards FC (RSA) | 6 - 4 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | ||
24/03/2012 - 15h00 | Black Leopards FC (RSA) | 4 - 2 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | |
06/04/2012 - 15h00 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | 2 - 2 | Black Leopards FC (RSA) |
Etoile Filante Ouagadougou (BUR) | 2 - 4 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | ||
24/03/2012 - 15h00 | Etoile Filante Ouagadougou (BUR) | 2 - 2 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | |
06/04/2012 - 15h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 2 - 0 | Etoile Filante Ouagadougou (BUR) |
FC Kallon (SLE) | 0 - 2 | Warri Wolves F.C. (NGR) | ||
24/03/2012 - 15h00 | FC Kallon (SLE) | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves F.C. (NGR) | |
06/04/2012 - 15h00 | Warri Wolves F.C. (NGR) | 2 - 0 | FC Kallon (SLE) |
FC Séquence de Dixinn (GUI) | 0 - 5 | COD Mèknes (MAR) | ||
23/03/2012 - 15h00 | FC Séquence de Dixinn (GUI) | 0 - 2 | COD Mèknes (MAR) | |
08/04/2012 - 15h00 | COD Mèknes (MAR) | 3 - 0 | FC Séquence de Dixinn (GUI) |
Clube Ferroviário de Maputo (MOZ) | 0 - 3 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | ||
24/03/2012 - 15h00 | Clube Ferroviário de Maputo (MOZ) | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | |
08/04/2012 - 15h00 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 2 - 0 | Clube Ferroviário de Maputo (MOZ) |
GAMTEL FC (GAM) | 2 - 3 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | ||
25/03/2012 - 15h00 | GAMTEL FC (GAM) | 1 - 0 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | |
09/04/2012 - 15h00 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 3 - 1 | GAMTEL FC (GAM) |
Hwange Colliery F.C. (ZIM) | 1 - 1 | Alamal Atbara (SUD) | ||
25/03/2012 - 15h00 | Hwange Colliery F.C. (ZIM) | 1 - 1 | Alamal Atbara (SUD) | |
08/04/2012 - 15h00 | Alamal Atbara (SUD) | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery F.C. (ZIM) |
Invincible Eleven (LBR) | 1 - 6 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | ||
24/03/2012 - 15h00 | Invincible Eleven (LBR) | 0 - 2 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | |
07/04/2012 - 15h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 4 - 1 | Invincible Eleven (LBR) |
LLB Académic (BDI) | 2 - 5 | ENPPI Club (EGY) | ||
24/03/2012 - 15h00 | LLB Académic (BDI) | 1 - 1 | ENPPI Club (EGY) | |
07/04/2012 - 15h00 | ENPPI Club (EGY) | 4 - 1 | LLB Académic (BDI) |
Renaissance FC (CHA) | 4 - 5 | Cercle Olympique de Bamako (MLI) | ||
25/03/2012 - 15h00 | Renaissance FC (CHA) | 3 - 2 | Cercle Olympique de Bamako (MLI) | |
06/04/2012 - 15h00 | Cercle Olympique de Bamako (MLI) | 3 - 1 | Renaissance FC (CHA) |
Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 2 - 1 | US Tshinkunku (COD) | ||
24/03/2012 - 15h00 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 0 - 0 | US Tshinkunku (COD) | |
07/04/2012 - 15h00 | US Tshinkunku (COD) | 1 - 2 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) |
Saint George FC (ETH) | 1 - 3 | Club Africain (TUN) | ||
24/03/2012 - 15h00 | Saint George FC (ETH) | 1 - 1 | Club Africain (TUN) | |
07/04/2012 - 15h00 | Club Africain (TUN) | 2 - 0 | Saint George FC (ETH) |
Simba SC (TAN) | 3 - 3 | ES Sétif (ALG) | ||
25/03/2012 - 15h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 2 - 0 | ES Sétif (ALG) | |
06/04/2012 - 15h00 | ES Sétif (ALG) | 3 - 1 | Simba SC (TAN) |
Tana FC Formation (MAD) | 7 - 6 | Grupo Desportivo Interclube Luanda (ANG) | ||
25/03/2012 - 15h00 | Tana FC Formation (MAD) | 2 - 0 | Grupo Desportivo Interclube Luanda (ANG) | |
08/04/2012 - 15h00 | Grupo Desportivo Interclube Luanda (ANG) | 6 - 5 | Tana FC Formation (MAD) |
Unisport Bafang (CMR) | 1 - 2 | Heartland F.C. (NGR) | ||
24/03/2012 - 15h00 | Unisport Bafang (CMR) | 0 - 0 | Heartland F.C. (NGR) | |
08/04/2012 - 15h00 | Heartland F.C. (NGR) | 2 - 1 | Unisport Bafang (CMR) |