El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
28 Febrero 2014 - 9 Marzo 2014
Djoliba AC (MLI) | 2 - 2 | CS Don Bosco (COD) | ||
01/03/2014 - 14h30 | CS Don Bosco (COD) | 2 - 1 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | |
09/03/2014 - 17h00 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | 1 - 0 | CS Don Bosco (COD) |
Warri Wolves F.C. (NGR) | 4 - 3 | Union Douala (CMR) | ||
01/03/2014 - 15h30 | Union Douala (CMR) | 2 - 3 | Warri Wolves F.C. (NGR) | |
09/03/2014 - 16h00 | Warri Wolves F.C. (NGR) | 1 - 1 | Union Douala (CMR) |
AFC Leopards (KEN) | 2 - 4 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | ||
01/03/2014 - 19h15 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | 2 - 0 | AFC Leopards (KEN) | |
09/03/2014 - 14h00 | AFC Leopards (KEN) | 2 - 2 | Supersport United FC (RSA) |
CA Bizerte (TUN) | 3 - 0 | CD Huíla (ANG) | ||
02/03/2014 - 15h30 | CD Huíla (ANG) | 0 - 1 | CA Bizerte (TUN) | |
09/03/2014 - 14h30 | CA Bizerte (TUN) | 2 - 0 | CD Huíla (ANG) |
Difaâ El Jadida (MAR) | 6 - 0 | GAMTEL FC (GAM) | ||
01/03/2014 - 17h30 | GAMTEL FC (GAM) | 0 - 2 | Difaâ El Jadida (MAR) | |
09/03/2014 - 16h00 | Difaâ El Jadida (MAR) | 4 - 0 | GAMTEL FC (GAM) |
ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 3 - 1 | Cercle Olympique de Bamako (MLI) | ||
02/03/2014 - 18h00 | Cercle Olympique de Bamako (MLI) | 0 - 2 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | |
08/03/2014 - 16h30 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 1 | Cercle Olympique de Bamako (MLI) |
Saint-Michel United (SEY) | 4 - 6 | How Mine FC (ZIM) | ||
01/03/2014 - 14h00 | How Mine FC (ZIM) | 5 - 1 | Saint-Michel United (SEY) | |
08/03/2014 - 13h30 | Saint-Michel United (SEY) | 3 - 1 | How Mine FC (ZIM) |
FC MK Etanchéité (COD) | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily (EGY) | ||
02/03/2014 - 15h30 | FC MK Etanchéité (COD) | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily (EGY) | |
09/03/2014 - 16h00 | El Ismaily (EGY) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 3) | FC MK Etanchéité (COD) |
MAS Fez (MAR) | 2 - 4 | Medeama SC (GHA) | ||
02/03/2014 - 16h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 3 - 0 | MAS Fez (MAR) | |
08/03/2014 - 20h00 | MAS Fez (MAR) | 2 - 1 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
Bayelsa United (NGR) | 2 - 0 | FC Kondzo (CGO) | ||
28/02/2014 - 15h30 | FC Kondzo (CGO) | 0 - 0 | Bayelsa United (NGR) | |
08/03/2014 - 16h00 | Bayelsa United (NGR) | 2 - 0 | FC Kondzo (CGO) |
ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 1 - 0 | Clube Ferroviário de Maputo (MOZ) | ||
02/03/2014 - 14h00 | Clube Ferroviário de Maputo (MOZ) | 0 - 0 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | |
08/03/2014 - 14h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 1 - 0 | Clube Ferroviário de Maputo (MOZ) |
Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 3 - 1 | CARA Brazzaville (CGO) | ||
01/03/2014 - 15h30 | CARA Brazzaville (CGO) | 1 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | |
07/03/2014 - 16h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 3 - 0 | CARA Brazzaville (CGO) |
AS OTR de Lomé (TOG) | 1 - 3 | Wadi Degla SC (EGY) | ||
02/03/2014 - 16h30 | AS OTR de Lomé (TOG) | 1 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC (EGY) | |
09/03/2014 - 18h00 | Wadi Degla SC (EGY) | 2 - 0 | AS OTR de Lomé (TOG) |
Ebusua Dwarfs (GHA) | 2 - 4 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | ||
02/03/2014 - 16h00 | Ebusua Dwarfs (GHA) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | |
09/03/2014 - 16h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 4 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs (GHA) |
Fatu - Red Lions FC (LBR) | 0 - 3 | CS Constantine (ALG) | ||
28/02/2014 - 17h00 | Fatu - Red Lions FC (LBR) | 0 - 1 | CS Constantine (ALG) | |
09/03/2014 - 18h00 | CS Constantine (ALG) | 2 - 0 | Fatu - Red Lions FC (LBR) |
AS Kigali (RWA) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | ||
01/03/2014 - 14h00 | AS Kigali (RWA) | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | |
07/03/2014 - 18h00 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 1 - 0 (5 pen 4) | AS Kigali (RWA) |