El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
23 Agosto 1987 | |||
AEL Limassol (CYP) | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK) | |
27 Agosto 1987 | |||
DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK) | 5 - 1 | AEL Limassol (CYP) |
21 Octubre 1987 | |||
KV Mechelen (BEL) | 0 - 0 | St Mirren (SCO) | |
Hamburger SV (GER) | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | |
KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 0 - 1 | Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | |
Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
OFI Crete (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | |
Kalmar FF (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | |
ADO Den Haag (NED) | 2 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | |
22 Octubre 1987 | |||
Marseille (FRA) | 4 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
3 Noviembre 1987 | |||
St Mirren (SCO) | 0 - 2 | KV Mechelen (BEL) | |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) | |
Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | 1 - 0 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | |
Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag (NED) | |
Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | Hamburger SV (GER) | |
Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete (GRE) | |
Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 5 - 0 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | |
5 Noviembre 1987 | |||
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
1 Marzo 1988 | |||
Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | 0 - 1 | Marseille (FRA) | |
KV Mechelen (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | |
9 Marzo 1988 | |||
Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | |
15 Marzo 1988 | |||
Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen (BEL) | |
Marseille (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | |
16 Marzo 1988 | |||
Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 1 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
6 Abril 1988 | |||
Marseille (FRA) | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | |
KV Mechelen (BEL) | 2 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | |
20 Abril 1988 | |||
Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 1 - 2 | KV Mechelen (BEL) | |
Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 1 - 2 | Marseille (FRA) |
11 Mayo 1988 | |||
KV Mechelen (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 7 |
2 | KV Mechelen (BEL) | 7 |
3 | Marseille (FRA) | 5 |
4 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 3 |
5 | DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK) | 3 |
6 | ADO Den Haag (NED) | 2 |
1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 |
2 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastia. | 3 |
3 | Glentoran FC (NIR) | 2 |
4 | KV Mechelen (BEL) | 2 |
5 | Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | 2 |
6 | St Mirren (SCO) | 2 |
1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 4 |
2 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 4 |
3 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 3 |
4 | ADO Den Haag (NED) | 2 |
5 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | 2 |
6 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 |
1-0 | 15 | 24 % | 2-0 | 7 | 11 % | 0-0 | 7 | 11 % |
0-1 | 5 | 8 % | 2-1 | 4 | 6 % | 1-1 | 4 | 6 % |
0-2 | 4 | 6 % | 4-0 | 3 | 5 % | 3-1 | 3 | 5 % |
1-2 | 3 | 5 % | 3-0 | 2 | 3 % | 5-1 | 1 | 2 % |
5-0 | 1 | 2 % | 4-2 | 1 | 2 % | 0-5 | 1 | 2 % |
0-4 | 1 | 2 % | 0-3 | 1 | 2 % |