Temporada Regular (17/09/2016 - 21/01/2017)
Clasificación
Últimos partidos
15 Diciembre 2016 |
19h30 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 5 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 2-1) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
10 Enero 2017 |
19h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 1 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
19 Enero 2017 |
19h30 | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) | 3 - 2 ap. (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 3 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 3 - 4 ap. (0-3, 2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
21 Enero 2017 |
14h30 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 3 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 1-2) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 0-0) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 1 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 0-3) | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
Detalle de los resultados
Ronda de clasificación - Grupo A (25/01/2017 - 25/02/2017)
Clasificacione
Últimos partidos
25 Enero 2017 |
19h30 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 6 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 2-2) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 0-0) | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) |
28 Enero 2017 |
19h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
1 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 4 - 8 (2-2, 2-2, 0-4) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 4 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 3-1) | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) |
4 Febrero 2017 |
20h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 7 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 3-1) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 8 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 3-1) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
10 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 3 - 5 (1-4, 1-0, 1-1) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
14 Febrero 2017 |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
15 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 2 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
16 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 7 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 3-1) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 5 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 2-0) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
18 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) |
20h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 3 - 4 ap. (0-0, 3-1, 0-2, 0-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
21 Febrero 2017 |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
23 Febrero 2017 |
20h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 3 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 2-2) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 4 - 3 ap. (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) |
25 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
19h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
Detalle de los resultados
Ronda de clasificación - Grupo B (24/01/2017 - 25/02/2017)
Clasificacione
Últimos partidos
24 Enero 2017 |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) |
25 Enero 2017 |
19h30 | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
28 Enero 2017 |
13h40 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
19h30 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 7 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 1-1) | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) |
31 Enero 2017 |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
1 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 2 - 3 ap. (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) |
4 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 4 - 3 ap. (1-0, 2-0, 0-3, 1-0) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) |
8 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 4 - 6 (1-2, 3-2, 0-2) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
11 Febrero 2017 |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
14 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
20h30 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) |
16 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 0 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) |
18 Febrero 2017 |
18h30 | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) | 7 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 2-0) | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) |
19h30 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 5 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 1-0) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
22 Febrero 2017 |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 4 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 2-2) | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) |
23 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
25 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 7 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 4-1) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
Detalle de los resultados
Fase principale (25/01/2017 - 25/02/2017)
Clasificacione
Últimos partidos
25 Enero 2017 |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
19h30 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 6 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 5-0) | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
20h30 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
28 Enero 2017 |
19h30 | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 4 - 3 ap. (1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 3 - 4 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 2-2, 0-0) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
31 Enero 2017 |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
19h30 | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) | 2 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 0-3) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
1 Febrero 2017 |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
4 Febrero 2017 |
18h30 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
19h30 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 5 - 4 ap. (2-1, 0-2, 2-1, 1-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
7 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) | 5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
11 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
14 Febrero 2017 |
19h30 | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) | 2 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 2-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
16 Febrero 2017 |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
19h30 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
18 Febrero 2017 |
18h30 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
19h30 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 0-0) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
21 Febrero 2017 |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
19h30 | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) | 2 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 0-2) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
23 Febrero 2017 |
20h30 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 7 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 3-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
25 Febrero 2017 |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 4 (2-0, 1-1, 0-3) | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
18h30 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 4 - 3 ap. (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
18h30 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
Detalle de los resultados
Playoffs (01/03/2017 - 10/04/2017)
Cuartos de final
1 Marzo 2017 |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 5 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 3-1) | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
4 Marzo 2017 |
19h30 | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) | 3 - 4 ap. (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
19h30 | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) | 3 - 4 (2-3, 0-0, 1-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-2) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 4 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 1-2) | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) |
8 Marzo 2017 |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-3) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA) | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) |
11 Marzo 2017 |
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 0 - 5 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
Semifinales
18 Marzo 2017 |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 2 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
22 Marzo 2017 |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 6 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 3-2) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 2 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 0-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
25 Marzo 2017 |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 2 - 4 (0-0, 1-4, 1-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
28 Marzo 2017 |
18h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 1-0) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
30 Marzo 2017 |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
Final
1 Abril 2017 |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
3 Abril 2017 |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
5 Abril 2017 |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
8 Abril 2017 |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 3 - 4 ap. (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
10 Abril 2017 |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
Detalle de los resultados
Estadísticas
- Estadísticas globales
- Estadísticas particulares
Victorias
1 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 43 |
2 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 33 |
3 | HC Pustertal Wölfe &n. | 32 |
4 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 31 |
5 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 26 |
6 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 22 |
Derrotas
1 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 32 |
2 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 29 |
3 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 28 |
4 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 25 |
5 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 22 |
6 | FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT) | 22 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...