El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - 20 Agosto 2019 - 25 Agosto 2019
1 | Estados Unidos (Jake Magahey, Luca Urlando, Adam Chaney, Carson Foster, Jack Armstrong, Matt Brownstead, Jack Alexy) | |
2 | Russie (Arsenii Chivilev, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Egor Pavlov, Andrei Minakov, Pavel Samusenko, Aleksei Fedkin) | |
3 | Italia (Federico Burdisso, Thomas Ceccon, Mario Nicotra, Stefano Nicetto, Paolo Conte Bonin) | |
4 | Canadá (Joshua Liendo, James Lebuke, Finlay Knox, Cole Pratt, Tyler Wall) | |
5 | Brasil (Lucas Santos, Bernardo Bondra, Brunno Tomiyama Suzuki, Murilo Stein Sartori) | |
6 | Australia (Angus Mcdonald, Alex Quach, Joshua Edwards-Smith, Thomas Neill, Noah Millard, Thomas Hauck) | |
7 | Ucrania (Yehor Romaniuk, Vladyslav Laktin, Illia Linnyk, Vladyslav Bukhov) | |
8 | Hungría (Bence Szabados, Balint Pap, Botond Ulrich, Adam Jaszo, Gabor Zombori) |
1 | Estados Unidos (Jake Magahey, Luca Urlando, Adam Chaney, Carson Foster) | 3:15.80 |
2 | Russie (Arsenii Chivilev, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Egor Pavlov, Andrei Minakov) | 3:16.26 |
3 | Italia (Federico Burdisso, Thomas Ceccon, Mario Nicotra, Stefano Nicetto) | 3:16.29 |
4 | Canadá (Joshua Liendo, James Lebuke, Finlay Knox, Cole Pratt) | 3:19.10 |
5 | Brasil (Lucas Santos, Bernardo Bondra, Brunno Tomiyama Suzuki, Murilo Stein Sartori) | 3:20.17 |
6 | Australia (Angus Mcdonald, Alex Quach, Joshua Edwards-Smith, Thomas Neill) | 3:20.48 |
7 | Ucrania (Yehor Romaniuk, Vladyslav Laktin, Illia Linnyk, Vladyslav Bukhov) | 3:21.07 |
8 | Hungría (Bence Szabados, Balint Pap, Botond Ulrich, Adam Jaszo) | 3:22.85 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Jake Magahey, Luca Urlando, Adam Chaney, Carson Foster, Jack Armstrong, Matt Brownstead, Jack Alexy) | |
2 | Russie (Arsenii Chivilev, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Egor Pavlov, Andrei Minakov, Pavel Samusenko, Aleksei Fedkin) | |
3 | Italia (Federico Burdisso, Thomas Ceccon, Mario Nicotra, Stefano Nicetto, Paolo Conte Bonin) | |
4 | Canadá (Joshua Liendo, James Lebuke, Finlay Knox, Cole Pratt, Tyler Wall) | |
5 | Brasil (Lucas Santos, Bernardo Bondra, Brunno Tomiyama Suzuki, Murilo Stein Sartori) | |
6 | Australia (Angus Mcdonald, Alex Quach, Joshua Edwards-Smith, Thomas Neill, Noah Millard, Thomas Hauck) | |
7 | Ucrania (Yehor Romaniuk, Vladyslav Laktin, Illia Linnyk, Vladyslav Bukhov) | |
8 | Hungría (Bence Szabados, Balint Pap, Botond Ulrich, Adam Jaszo, Gabor Zombori) |
1 | Estados Unidos (Jake Magahey, Luca Urlando, Jake Mitchell, Carson Foster, Dare Rose, Wyatt Davis, Jake Mitchell) | |
2 | Russie (Nikita Danilov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Maksim Aleksandrov, Aleksandr Egorov, Egor Pavlov, Roman Moskalenko) | |
3 | Australia (Thomas Neill, Mitchell Tinsley, Thomas Hauck, Alexander Grant, Noah Millard) | |
4 | Brasil (Brunno Tomiyama Suzuki, Murilo Stein Sartori, Eduardo Oliveira De Moraes, Gustavo Francisco Saldo) | |
5 | República Checa (Sebastian Lunak, Adam Hloben, Roman Prochazka, Jakub Stemberk) | |
6 | Hungría (Gabor Zombori, Balint Pap, Botond Ulrich, Bence Szabados, Szilard Galyassy) | |
7 | Turquía (Baturalp Ünlü, Bora Gulsen, Yigit Aslan, Berke Saka) | |
8 | China (Jinquan Hong, Liangzhou Zhao, Huajun Li, Junyi Huang) |
1 | Estados Unidos (Carson Foster, Jake Mitchell, Luca Urlando, Jake Magahey) | 7:08.37 |
2 | Russie (Aleksandr Egorov, Maksim Aleksandrov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Nikita Danilov) | 7:11.90 |
3 | Australia (Alexander Grant, Thomas Hauck, Mitchell Tinsley, Thomas Neill) | 7:15.06 |
4 | Brasil (Gustavo Francisco Saldo, Eduardo Oliveira De Moraes, Murilo Stein Sartori, Brunno Tomiyama Suzuki) | 7:16.99 |
5 | República Checa (Jakub Stemberk, Roman Prochazka, Adam Hloben, Sebastian Lunak) | 7:22.70 |
6 | Hungría (Bence Szabados, Botond Ulrich, Balint Pap, Gabor Zombori) | 7:25.14 |
7 | Turquía (Berke Saka, Yigit Aslan, Bora Gulsen, Baturalp Ünlü) | 7:28.80 |
8 | China (Junyi Huang, Huajun Li, Liangzhou Zhao, Jinquan Hong) | 7:31.55 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Jake Magahey, Luca Urlando, Jake Mitchell, Carson Foster, Dare Rose, Wyatt Davis, Jake Mitchell) | |
2 | Russie (Nikita Danilov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Maksim Aleksandrov, Aleksandr Egorov, Egor Pavlov, Roman Moskalenko) | |
3 | Australia (Thomas Neill, Mitchell Tinsley, Thomas Hauck, Alexander Grant, Noah Millard) | |
4 | Brasil (Brunno Tomiyama Suzuki, Murilo Stein Sartori, Eduardo Oliveira De Moraes, Gustavo Francisco Saldo) | |
5 | República Checa (Sebastian Lunak, Adam Hloben, Roman Prochazka, Jakub Stemberk) | |
6 | Hungría (Gabor Zombori, Balint Pap, Botond Ulrich, Bence Szabados, Szilard Galyassy) | |
7 | Turquía (Baturalp Ünlü, Bora Gulsen, Yigit Aslan, Berke Saka) | |
8 | China (Jinquan Hong, Liangzhou Zhao, Huajun Li, Junyi Huang) |
1 | Russie (Nikolay Zuev, Vladislav Gerasimenko, Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Pavel Samusenko, Alexander Zhigalov, Egor Pavlov, Aleksei Fedkin) | |
2 | Estados Unidos (Will Grant, Josh Matheny, Blake Manoff, Adam Chaney, Wyatt Davis, Kevin Houseman, Dare Rose, Jack Armstrong) | |
3 | Canadá (Cole Pratt, Gabe Mastromatteo, Joshua Liendo, Finlay Knox, Tyler Wall) | |
4 | Hungría (Adam Jaszo, Sebestyen Bohm, Hubert Kos, Gabor Zombori, Bence Szabados) | |
5 | Australia (Joshua Edwards-Smith, Joshua Yong, Alex Quach, Thomas Neill, Se-Bom Lee, Kalani Ireland) | |
6 | Brasil (Pedro Figueiredo Farjado Da Motta, Davi Martins Mourao, Bernardo Bondra, Murilo Stein Sartori, Lucas Santos) | |
7 | República Checa (Jan Cejka, Vojtech Matatko, Sebastian Lunak, Roman Prochazka) |
1 | Russie (Aleksandr Shchegolev, Andrei Minakov, Vladislav Gerasimenko, Nikolay Zuev) | 3:33.19 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Adam Chaney, Blake Manoff, Josh Matheny, Will Grant) | 3:33.66 |
3 | Canadá (Finlay Knox, Joshua Liendo, Gabe Mastromatteo, Cole Pratt) | 3:36.35 |
4 | Hungría (Gabor Zombori, Hubert Kos, Sebestyen Bohm, Adam Jaszo) | 3:40.46 |
5 | Australia (Thomas Neill, Alex Quach, Joshua Yong, Joshua Edwards-Smith) | 3:41.28 |
6 | Brasil (Murilo Stein Sartori, Bernardo Bondra, Davi Martins Mourao, Pedro Figueiredo Farjado Da Motta) | 3:42.34 |
7 | República Checa (Roman Prochazka, Sebastian Lunak, Vojtech Matatko, Jan Cejka) | 3:42.63 |
8 | Italia (Stefano Nicetto, Federico Burdisso, Emiliano Tomasi, Thomas Ceccon) | DSQ |
1 | Russie (Nikolay Zuev, Vladislav Gerasimenko, Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Pavel Samusenko, Alexander Zhigalov, Egor Pavlov, Aleksei Fedkin) | |
2 | Estados Unidos (Will Grant, Josh Matheny, Blake Manoff, Adam Chaney, Wyatt Davis, Kevin Houseman, Dare Rose, Jack Armstrong) | |
3 | Canadá (Cole Pratt, Gabe Mastromatteo, Joshua Liendo, Finlay Knox, Tyler Wall) | |
4 | Hungría (Adam Jaszo, Sebestyen Bohm, Hubert Kos, Gabor Zombori, Bence Szabados) | |
5 | Australia (Joshua Edwards-Smith, Joshua Yong, Alex Quach, Thomas Neill, Se-Bom Lee, Kalani Ireland) | |
6 | Brasil (Pedro Figueiredo Farjado Da Motta, Davi Martins Mourao, Bernardo Bondra, Murilo Stein Sartori, Lucas Santos) | |
7 | República Checa (Jan Cejka, Vojtech Matatko, Sebastian Lunak, Roman Prochazka) |