El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - Amberes - 13 Diciembre 2001 - 16 Diciembre 2001
1 | Alemania (Carsten Dehmlow, Thomas Rupprath, Mark Warnecke, Sven Theloke) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (James Gibson, Mark Foster, James Hickman, Darren Mew, Gregor Tait) | |
3 | Suecia (Lars Frolander, Stefan Nystrand, Erik Dorch, Patrik Isaksson, Jens Pettersson) | |
4 | Ucrania (Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Olexandr Volinets, Andriy Serdinov, Oleg Lisogor, Vyacheslav Shyrshov) | |
5 | Finlandia (Jere Hard, Tero Valimaa, Jarno Pihlava, Jani Sievinen) | |
6 | Países Bajos (Johan Kenkhuis, Ewout Holst, Guido Jansen, Bastiaan Tamminga) | |
7 | Italia (Andrea Beccari, Christian Galenda, Matteo Cortesi, Luis Alberto Laera) | |
8 | Portugal (Nuno Laurentino, Jose Couto, Ricardo Coxo, Pedro Silva) |
1 | Alemania (Stev Theloke, Mark Warnecke, Thomas Rupprath, Carsten Dehmlow) | 1:34.78 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Gregor Tait, James Gibson, James Hickman, Mark Foster) | 1:35.19 |
3 | Suecia (Jens Pettersson, Patrik Isaksson, Lars Frolander, Stefan Nystrand) | 1:35.68 |
4 | Ucrania (Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Oleg Lisogor, Andriy Serdinov, Olexandr Volinets) | 1:35.90 |
5 | Finlandia (Jani Sievinen, Jarno Pihlava, Tero Valimaa, Jere Hard) | 1:36.55 |
6 | Países Bajos (Bastiaan Tamminga, Guido Jansen, Ewout Holst, Johan Kenkhuis) | 1:38.36 |
7 | Italia II (Christian Galenda, Andrea Beccari, Luis Alberto Laera, Matteo Cortesi) | 1:38.79 |
8 | Portugal (Nuno Laurentino, Jose Couto, Ricardo Coxo, Pedro Silva) | 1:38.82 |
1 | Alemania (Carsten Dehmlow, Thomas Rupprath, Mark Warnecke, Sven Theloke) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (James Gibson, Mark Foster, James Hickman, Darren Mew, Gregor Tait) | |
3 | Suecia (Lars Frolander, Stefan Nystrand, Erik Dorch, Patrik Isaksson, Jens Pettersson) | |
4 | Ucrania (Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Olexandr Volinets, Andriy Serdinov, Oleg Lisogor, Vyacheslav Shyrshov) | |
5 | Finlandia (Jere Hard, Tero Valimaa, Jarno Pihlava, Jani Sievinen) | |
6 | Países Bajos (Johan Kenkhuis, Ewout Holst, Guido Jansen, Bastiaan Tamminga) | |
7 | Italia (Andrea Beccari, Christian Galenda, Matteo Cortesi, Luis Alberto Laera) | |
8 | Portugal (Nuno Laurentino, Jose Couto, Ricardo Coxo, Pedro Silva) |
1 | Ucrania (Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Oleg Lisogor, Olexandr Volinets, Denis Sylantyev) | |
2 | Países Bajos (Stefan Aartsen, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband, Ewout Holst, Gys Damen, Johan Kenkhuis) | |
3 | Suecia (Per Nylin, Jonas Tilly, Lars Frolander, Stefan Nystrand, Erik Dorch) | |
4 | Francia (Hugo Viart, Frederic Dutillieux, Julien Sicot, Romain Barnier) | |
5 | Alemania (Jens Thiele, Carsten Dehmlow, Lars Conrad, Thomas Rupprath) | |
6 | Russie (Igor Marchenko, Vladislav Aminov, Dmitriy Talepov, Leonid Khokhlov) | |
7 | Croacia (Ales Volcansek, Igor Cerensek, Marijan Kanjer, Duje Draganja) | |
8 | Finlandia (Jere Hard, Juha Lindfors, Tero Valimaa, Tero Raty, Jani Sievinen) |
1 | Ucrania (Denis Sylantyev, Olexandr Volinets, Oleg Lisogor, Vyacheslav Shyrshov) | 1:26.09 ER |
2 | Países Bajos (Johan Kenkhuis, Gs Damen, Ewout Holst, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband) | 1:26.32 |
3 | Suecia (Erik Dorch, Stefan Nystrand, Lars Frolander, Jonas Tilly) | 1:26.77 |
4 | Francia (Romain Barnier, Julien Sicot, Frederic Dutillieux, Hugo Viart) | 1:27.23 |
5 | Alemania (Thomas Rupprath, Lars Conrad, Carsten Dehmlow, Jens Thiele) | 1:27.26 |
6 | Russie (Leonid Khokhlov, Dmitriy Talepov, Vladislav Aminov, Igor Marchenko) | 1:28.41 |
7 | Croacia (Duje Draganja, Marijan Kanjer, Igor Cerensek, Ales Volcansek) | 1:28.59 |
8 | Finlandia (Jani Sievinen, Tero Raty, Tero Valimaa, Juha Lindfors) | 1:29.45 |
1 | Ucrania (Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Oleg Lisogor, Olexandr Volinets, Denis Sylantyev) | |
2 | Países Bajos (Stefan Aartsen, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband, Ewout Holst, Gys Damen, Johan Kenkhuis) | |
3 | Suecia (Per Nylin, Jonas Tilly, Lars Frolander, Stefan Nystrand, Erik Dorch) | |
4 | Francia (Hugo Viart, Frederic Dutillieux, Julien Sicot, Romain Barnier) | |
5 | Alemania (Jens Thiele, Carsten Dehmlow, Lars Conrad, Thomas Rupprath) | |
6 | Russie (Igor Marchenko, Vladislav Aminov, Dmitriy Talepov, Leonid Khokhlov) | |
7 | Croacia (Ales Volcansek, Igor Cerensek, Marijan Kanjer, Duje Draganja) | |
8 | Finlandia (Jere Hard, Juha Lindfors, Tero Valimaa, Tero Raty, Jani Sievinen) |