El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Madrid - 10 Mayo 2004 - 16 Mayo 2004
1 | Francia (Solenne Figues, Celine Couderc, Aurore Mongel, Malia Metella) | |
2 | Países Bajos (Chantal Groot, Inge Dekker, Annabel Kosten, Marleen Veldhuis) | |
3 | Suecia (Johanna Sjoberg, Gabriella Fagundez, Cathrin Carlzon, Josefin Lillhage, Ida Matsson, Lisa Wannberg) | |
4 | Bielorrusia (Sviatlana Khakhlova, Maryia Shcherba, Hanna Shcherba-Lorgeril, Alena Popchanka, Iryna Niafedava) | |
5 | Italia (Federica Pellegrini, Cristina Chiuso, Cecilia Vianini, Simona Ricciardi, Sara Parise, Luisa Striani) | |
6 | España (Tatiana Rouba, Ana Belén Palomo, María Fuster Martinez, Laura Roca, Maria Jesus Palacios) | |
7 | Dinamarca (Mette Jacobsen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Louise Jansen, Charlotte Johannsen, Julie Hjorth-Hansen) | |
8 | Suiza (Dominique Diezi, Nicole Zahnd, Marjorie Sagne, Hanna Miluska) |
1 | Francia (Celine Couderc, Aurore Mongel, Solenne Figues, Malia Metella) | 3:43.18 |
2 | Países Bajos (Marleen Veldhuis, Annabel Kosten, Inge Dekker, Chantal Groot) | 3:44.00 |
3 | Suecia (Johanna Sjoberg, Ida Matsson, Cathrin Carlzon, Lisa Wannberg) | 3:46.78 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Sviatlana Khakhlova, Iryna Niafedava, Maryia Shcherba, Hanna Shcherba-Lorgeril) | 3:47.65 |
5 | Italia (Cecilia Vianini, Sara Parise, Luisa Striani, Cristina Chiuso) | 3:48.24 |
6 | España (Ana Belén Palomo, María Fuster Martinez, Laura Roca, Maria Jesus Palacios) | 3:48.36 |
7 | Dinamarca (Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Louise Jansen, Julie Hjorth-Hansen, Charlotte Johannsen) | 3:48.53 |
8 | Suiza (Hanna Miluska, Dominique Diezi, Nicole Zahnd, Marjorie Sagne) | 3:49.54 |
9 | Grecia (Eleni Kosti, Antonia Machaira, Eirini Kosta, Nery Mantey Niangkouara) | 3:49.71 |
10 | Bélgica (Fabienne Dufour, Bieke Van De Nabeele, Tine Bossuyt, Nina Van Koeckhoven) | 3:50.91 |
11 | Finlandia (Elisa Lilja, Hanna-Maria Seppälä, Jane Kaljonen, Eeva Saarinen) | 3:57.40 |
1 | Francia (Malia Metella, Aurore Mongel, Celine Couderc, Solenne Figues) | 3:40.67 |
2 | Países Bajos (Marleen Veldhuis, Annabel Kosten, Inge Dekker, Chantal Groot) | 3:41.39 |
3 | Suecia (Josefin Lillhage, Cathrin Carlzon, Gabriella Fagundez, Johanna Sjoberg) | 3:43.54 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Alena Popchanka, Hanna Shcherba-Lorgeril, Maryia Shcherba, Sviatlana Khakhlova) | 3:43.92 |
5 | Italia (Simona Ricciardi, Cecilia Vianini, Cristina Chiuso, Federica Pellegrini) | 3:45.72 |
6 | España (Laura Roca, María Fuster Martinez, Ana Belén Palomo, Tatiana Rouba) | 3:46.71 |
7 | Dinamarca (Charlotte Johannsen, Louise Jansen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Mette Jacobsen) | 3:46.77 |
8 | Suiza (Hanna Miluska, Marjorie Sagne, Nicole Zahnd, Dominique Diezi) | 3:50.62 |
1 | Francia (Solenne Figues, Celine Couderc, Aurore Mongel, Malia Metella) | |
2 | Países Bajos (Chantal Groot, Inge Dekker, Annabel Kosten, Marleen Veldhuis) | |
3 | Suecia (Johanna Sjoberg, Gabriella Fagundez, Cathrin Carlzon, Josefin Lillhage, Ida Matsson, Lisa Wannberg) | |
4 | Bielorrusia (Sviatlana Khakhlova, Maryia Shcherba, Hanna Shcherba-Lorgeril, Alena Popchanka, Iryna Niafedava) | |
5 | Italia (Federica Pellegrini, Cristina Chiuso, Cecilia Vianini, Simona Ricciardi, Sara Parise, Luisa Striani) | |
6 | España (Tatiana Rouba, Ana Belén Palomo, María Fuster Martinez, Laura Roca, Maria Jesus Palacios) | |
7 | Dinamarca (Mette Jacobsen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Louise Jansen, Charlotte Johannsen, Julie Hjorth-Hansen) | |
8 | Suiza (Dominique Diezi, Nicole Zahnd, Marjorie Sagne, Hanna Miluska) |
1 | España (Tatiana Rouba, Melissa Caballero, Laura Roca, Erika Villaecija Garcia, Paula Cervantes, Arantxa Ramos Plasencia) | |
2 | Francia (Celine Couderc, Katarin Quelennec, N Elsa Guessan, Solenne Figues) | |
3 | Rumania (Camelia Alina Potec, Larisa Lacusta, Beatrice Caslaru, Simona Paduraru) | |
4 | Suecia (Josefin Lillhage, Johanna Sjoberg, Ida Matsson, Lotta Wannberg, Gabriella Fagundez, Lisa Wannberg, Malin Swahnstrom) | |
5 | Países Bajos (Chantal Groot, Celina Lemmen, Haike Van Stralen, Marleen Veldhuis) | |
6 | Eslovenia (Sara Isakovic, Anja Klinar, Anja Carman, Lavra Babic) | |
7 | Italia (Simona Ricciardi, Cecilia Vianini, Sara Parise, Silvia Pagliarini) | |
8 | Grecia (Zoi Dimoschaki, Marianna Lymperta, Eirini Kosta, Georgia Manoli) |
1 | España (Erika Villaecija Garcia, Arantxa Ramos Plasencia, Paula Cervantes, Melissa Caballero) | 8:10.37 |
2 | Francia (Solenne Figues, Elsa N'guessan, Celine Couderc, Katarin Quelennec) | 8:13.30 |
3 | Rumania (Beatrice Caslaru, Larisa Lacusta, Simona Paduraru, Camelia Alina Potec) | 8:13.33 |
4 | Países Bajos (Marleen Veldhuis, Haike Van Stralen, Chantal Groot, Celina Lemmen) | 8:13.89 |
5 | Suecia (Malin Swahnstrom, Lisa Wannberg, Gabriella Fagundez, Josefin Lillhage) | 8:15.05 |
6 | Italia (Simona Ricciardi, Sara Parise, Cecilia Vianini, Silvia Pagliarini) | 8:16.92 |
7 | Eslovenia (Lavra Babic, Anja Carman, Anja Klinar, Sara Isakovic) | 8:17.43 |
8 | Grecia (Eirini Kosta, Georgia Manoli, Marianna Lymperta, Zoi Dimoschaki) | 8:17.78 |
9 | Dinamarca (Julie Hjorth-Hansen, Charlotte Johannsen, Louise Jansen, Lotte Friis) | 8:18.72 |
10 | Suiza (Chantal Strasser, Hanna Miluska, Nicole Zahnd, Sandrine Paquier) | 8:22.10 |
11 | Bélgica (Fabienne Dufour, Griet Buelens, Valerie De Waele, Nina Van Koeckhoven) | 8:24.50 |
1 | España (Tatiana Rouba, Melissa Caballero, Laura Roca, Erika Villaecija Garcia) | 8:03.41 |
2 | Francia (Celine Couderc, Katarin Quelennec, N Elsa Guessan, Solenne Figues) | 8:06.04 |
3 | Rumania (Camelia Alina Potec, Larisa Lacusta, Beatrice Caslaru, Simona Paduraru) | 8:06.26 |
4 | Suecia (Josefin Lillhage, Johanna Sjoberg, Ida Matsson, Lotta Wannberg) | 8:06.36 |
5 | Países Bajos (Chantal Groot, Celina Lemmen, Haike Van Stralen, Marleen Veldhuis) | 8:09.67 |
6 | Eslovenia (Sara Isakovic, Anja Klinar, Anja Carman, Lavra Babic) | 8:15.05 |
7 | Italia (Simona Ricciardi, Cecilia Vianini, Sara Parise, Silvia Pagliarini) | 8:15.60 |
8 | Grecia (Zoi Dimoschaki, Marianna Lymperta, Eirini Kosta, Georgia Manoli) | 8:18.51 |
1 | España (Tatiana Rouba, Melissa Caballero, Laura Roca, Erika Villaecija Garcia, Paula Cervantes, Arantxa Ramos Plasencia) | |
2 | Francia (Celine Couderc, Katarin Quelennec, N Elsa Guessan, Solenne Figues) | |
3 | Rumania (Camelia Alina Potec, Larisa Lacusta, Beatrice Caslaru, Simona Paduraru) | |
4 | Suecia (Josefin Lillhage, Johanna Sjoberg, Ida Matsson, Lotta Wannberg, Gabriella Fagundez, Lisa Wannberg, Malin Swahnstrom) | |
5 | Países Bajos (Chantal Groot, Celina Lemmen, Haike Van Stralen, Marleen Veldhuis) | |
6 | Eslovenia (Sara Isakovic, Anja Klinar, Anja Carman, Lavra Babic) | |
7 | Italia (Simona Ricciardi, Cecilia Vianini, Sara Parise, Silvia Pagliarini) | |
8 | Grecia (Zoi Dimoschaki, Marianna Lymperta, Eirini Kosta, Georgia Manoli) |
1 | Francia (Solenne Figues, Alexandra Putra, Malia Metella, Aurore Mongel, Laurie Thomassin, Laure Manaudou) | |
2 | Ucrania (Kateryna Zubkova, Olga Mukomol, Yana Klochkova, Svetlana Bondarenko, Iryna Amshennikova) | |
3 | Países Bajos (Inge Dekker, Marleen Veldhuis, Chantal Groot, Madelon Baans, Stefanie Luiken) | |
4 | Italia (Federica Pellegrini, Francesca Segat, Chiara Boggiatto, Alessandra Cappa) | |
5 | Suecia (Josefin Lillhage, Johanna Sjoberg, Maria Östling, Martina Svensson) | |
6 | España (Mireia García Sánchez, Tatiana Rouba, Angela San Juan, Elisenda Perez, Nina Zhivanevskaya) | |
7 | Dinamarca (Louise Jansen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Majken Thorup, Mette Jacobsen) | |
8 | Hungría (Éva Risztov, Beatrix Boulsevicz, Agnes Kovacs, Nikolett Szepesi) |
1 | Francia (Laure Manaudou, Laurie Thomassin, Aurore Mongel, Malia Metella) | 4:05.96 |
2 | Ucrania (Iryna Amshennikova, Svetlana Bondarenko, Yana Klochkova, Olga Mukomol) | 4:06.35 |
3 | Países Bajos (Stefanie Luiken, Madelon Baans, Chantal Groot, Marleen Veldhuis) | 4:07.41 |
4 | Italia (Alessandra Cappa, Chiara Boggiatto, Francesca Segat, Federica Pellegrini) | 4:07.79 |
5 | Suecia (Martina Svensson, Maria Östling, Johanna Sjoberg, Josefin Lillhage) | 4:08.11 |
6 | España (Nina Zhivanevskaya, Elisenda Perez, Angela San Juan, Tatiana Rouba) | 4:08.64 |
7 | Dinamarca (Mette Jacobsen, Majken Thorup, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Louise Jansen) | 4:10.69 |
8 | Hungría (Nikolett Szepesi, Agnes Kovacs, Beatrix Boulsevicz, Éva Risztov) | 4:11.71 |
1 | Francia (Solenne Figues, Alexandra Putra, Malia Metella, Aurore Mongel, Laurie Thomassin, Laure Manaudou) | |
2 | Ucrania (Kateryna Zubkova, Olga Mukomol, Yana Klochkova, Svetlana Bondarenko, Iryna Amshennikova) | |
3 | Países Bajos (Inge Dekker, Marleen Veldhuis, Chantal Groot, Madelon Baans, Stefanie Luiken) | |
4 | Italia (Federica Pellegrini, Francesca Segat, Chiara Boggiatto, Alessandra Cappa) | |
5 | Suecia (Josefin Lillhage, Johanna Sjoberg, Maria Östling, Martina Svensson) | |
6 | España (Mireia García Sánchez, Tatiana Rouba, Angela San Juan, Elisenda Perez, Nina Zhivanevskaya) | |
7 | Dinamarca (Louise Jansen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Majken Thorup, Mette Jacobsen) | |
8 | Hungría (Éva Risztov, Beatrix Boulsevicz, Agnes Kovacs, Nikolett Szepesi) |