Espere ...
Campeonato de Europa - Aguas tranquilas - Resultados Hombres 2018
Serbia - Belgrado - 8 Junio 2018 - 10 Junio 2018
1 | Russie (Pavel Petrov, Viktor Melantyev, Mikhail Pavlov, Ivan Shtyl) | 01:29.155 |
2 | Ucrania (Yurii Vandiuk, Oleh Borovyk, Andrii Rybachok, Oleksandr Sivkov) | 01:30.941 |
3 | Polonia (Wiktor Glazunow, Michal Lubniewski, Arsen Sliwinski, Marcin Grzybowski) | 01:31.008 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Maksim Krysko, Mikita Miarhuryeu, Dzmitry Lapata, Dzianis Makhlai) | 01:31.788 |
5 | Rumania (Chirila Catalin, Gheorghe Stoian, Marius Milu, Stefan Strat) | 01:31.861 |
6 | Alemania (Conrad-Robin Scheibner, Moritz Adam, Michael Mueller, Jan Vandrey) | 01:33.311 |
7 | Hungría (Balázs Kiss, Viktor Viola, András Bodonyi, Konrád Némedi) | 01:34.027 |
1 | Bielorrusia (Kiryl Nikitsin, Vitaliy Bialko, Ilya Fedarenka, Raman Piatrushenka) | 02:48.841 |
2 | Eslovaquia (Samuel Balaz, Gabor Jakubik, Milan Frana, Tibor Linka) | 02:49.491 |
3 | España (Javier Hernanz, Aitor Gorrotxategi, Pelayo Roza, Ruben Millan) | 02:49.701 |
4 | Russie (Kirill Luchkin, Ivan Epishin, Dmitry Petajkin, Vladislav Blintcov) | 02:51.081 |
5 | Hungría (Zoltán Kammerer, Adam Varga, Csaba Erdössy, Benjamin Ceiner) | 02:51.211 |
6 | Alemania (Jacob Schopf, Jakob Thordsen, Lukas Reuschenbach, Tamas Gecsö) | 02:51.991 |
7 | Polonia (Martin Brzezinski, Mariusz Kujawski, Jakub Michalski, Slawomir Witczak) | 02:54.791 |
8 | Serbia (Nikola Rasulic, Dragan Hancovski, Andjelo Dzombeta, Mihailo Subotic) | 02:55.564 |
9 | República Checa (Vojtech Prochazka, Tomas Vesely, Jakub Stejskal, Martin Sobisek) | 02:56.201 |
1 | España (Saul Craviotto Rivero, Marcus Cooper Walz, Cristian Toro, Rodrigo Germade Barreiro) | 01:18.559 |
2 | Alemania (Max Rendschmidt, Tom Liebscher, Ronald Rauhe, Max Lemke) | 01:18.573 |
3 | Hungría (Sándor Tótka, Miklos Dudas, Péter Molnár, István Kuli) | 01:19.939 |
4 | Russie (Yury Postrygay, Oleg Gusev, Vasily Pogreban, Vitaly Ershov) | 01:20.172 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksei Misiuchenka, Vitaliy Bialko, Dzmitry Natynchyk, Raman Piatrushenka) | 01:20.382 |
6 | Eslovaquia (Erik Vlcek, Juraj Tarr, Csaba Zalka, Tibor Linka) | 01:21.376 |
7 | Francia (Franck Le Moel, Guillaume Decorchemont, Guillaume Burger, Francis Mouget) | 01:21.426 |
8 | Rumania (Cosmin Lulciuc, Razvan Albisoru, Aurelian Ciocan, Sorin Cical) | 01:22.129 |
9 | Portugal (Joao Ribeiro, Messias Baptista, Emanuel Silva, David Varela) | 01:22.396 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 200m Mujeres : Informaciones Generales