Espere ...
Campeonatos del mundo en aguas vivas - Resultados Hombres 2018
Suiza - Muotatahl - 31 Mayo 2018 - 3 Junio 2018
1 | Francia (Stephane Santamaria, Stéphane Dazeur) | 12:17.02 |
2 | Francia II (Tony Debray, Louis Tony Lapointe ) | 12:22.59 |
3 | Francia III (Ancelin Gourjault, Luca Ancelin Pazat) | 12:34.72 |
4 | República Checa (Daniel Suchanek, Ondre Daniel Rolenc) | 12:38.03 |
5 | República Checa II (Marek Rygel, Petr Marek Vesely) | 12:41.45 |
6 | Alemania (Ole Schwarz, Janosch Ole Sülzer) | 12:41.55 |
7 | República Checa III (Filip Jelinek, Vaclav Filip Kristek ) | 12:47.99 |
8 | Italia (Mattia Quintarelli, Mattia Dell'Agos) | 12:55.56 |
9 | Austria (Peter Draxl, Manue Peter Filzwieser ) | 13:00.65 |
10 | Polonia (Michal Wiercioch, Michal Majerczak G) | 13:32.43 |
11 | España (Alan Padilla, Alan Miralles Prats) | 13:46.62 |
12 | Gran Bretaña (Ryan Hunt, Mike Ryan Rees-Clark) | 13:47.46 |
13 | España II (Manuel Freire, Manuel Ramos Collado) | 13:48.47 |
14 | Polonia II (Marcin Ponomarenkow, Bartosz Plaws) | 14:56.66 |
1 | República Checa (Antonin Hales, Marek Rygel, Ondrej Rolenc) | 13:14.88 |
2 | Alemania (Janosch Sülzer, Tim Heilinger, Normen Weber) | 13:18.47 |
3 | Francia (Nicolas Sauteur, Tony Debray, Louis Lapointe) | 13:29.89 |
4 | Italia (Giorgio Dell'Agostino, Paolo Razzauti, Mattia Quintarelli) | 13:36.16 |
5 | Eslovaquia (Matej Benus, Martin Medved, Ladislav Danik) | 13:49.12 |
6 | Suiza (Jonah Mueller, Benjamin Mueller, Fabio Gretener) | 14:23.43 |
7 | España (Rodrigo Ramos Collado, Manuel Freire, Alan Padilla) | 14:32.99 |
1 | Francia (Ancelin Gourjault, Lucas Pazat, Stephane Santamaria, Stéphane Dazeur Q, Tony Debray, Louis Lapointe) | 12:42.23 |
2 | República Checa (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Daniel Suchanek, Ondre Rolenc, Filip Jelinek, Vaclav Kristek) | 12:58.39 |
3 | Italia (Federico Urbani, Paolo Razzauti, Davide Maccagnan, Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dellàgostino, Bernard) | 13:57.25 |
1 | Francia (Paul Graton, Paul Jean, Maxence Barouh) | 12:23.50 |
2 | República Checa (Adam Satke, Filip Hric, Karel Slepica) | 12:23.57 |
3 | Alemania (Finn Hartstein, Björn Beerschwenger, Nico Paufler) | 12:24.30 |
4 | Eslovenia (Simon Oven, Nejc Znidarcic, Anze Urankar) | 12:27.57 |
5 | Italia (Federico Urbani, Davide Maccagnan, Andrea Bernardi) | 12:34.84 |
6 | Bélgica (Bram Sikkens, Samuel Pype, Leo Montulet) | 12:37.82 |
7 | Suiza (Linus Bolzern, Nico Meier, Robin Haefeli) | 13:05.12 |
8 | España (Guillermo Fidalgo De Leon, Jesus Rodriguez Leon, Sergio Ruiz Paz) | 13:09.27 |
9 | Australia (Robert Mcintyre, Alex Mcintyre, Kaylen Bassett) | 13:10.62 |
10 | Eslovaquia (Andrej Malek, Allan Porubsky, Alexander Sedlacek) | 13:23.80 |
11 | Gran Bretaña (Nicky Cresser, Robert Jefferies, Jacob Holmes) | 13:27.16 |
12 | Bosnia y Hercegovina (Darko Savic, Anes Sudic, Dusan Mackic) | 13:30.16 |
13 | Japón (Michiyoshi Yamane, Shogo Okuda, Bungo Oto) | 13:58.00 |
14 | Serbia (Sreten Biljic, Marko Jovic, Matija Veizovic) | 13:58.48 |
1 | Francia (Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | 1:08.43 |
2 | Francia II (Ancelin Gourjault, Lucas Pazat) | 1:09.88 |
3 | Francia III (Tony Debray, Louis Lapointe) | 1:10.22 |
4 | República Checa (Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc) | 1:10.98 |
5 | República Checa II (Antonin Hales, Martin Novak) | 1:11.04 |
6 | República Checa III (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely) | 1:12.09 |
7 | Polonia (Micha Wiercioch, Grzegorz Majerczak) | 1:12.17 |
8 | Alemania (Ole Schwarz, Janosch Sülzer) | 1:12.20 |
9 | República Checa IV (Filip Jelinek, Vaclav Kristek) | 1:12.96 |
10 | Austria (Peter Draxl, Manuel Filzwieser) | 1:15.12 |
1 | República Checa (Ondrej Rolenc, Marek Rygel, Vladimir Slanina) | 1:15.04 |
2 | Francia (Louis Lapointe, Tony Debray, Nicolas Sauteur) | 1:16.31 |
3 | Alemania (Normen Weber, Tim Heilinger, Janosch Sülzer) | 1:18.52 |
4 | Eslovaquia (Ladislav Danik, Martin Medved, Matej Benus) | 1:21.06 |
5 | España (Alan Padilla, Manuel Freire, Rodrigo Ramos Collado) | 1:24.04 |
6 | Suiza (Fabio Gretener, Benjamin Mueller, Jonah Mueller) | 1:26.18 |
7 | Italia (Mattia Quintarelli, Paolo Razzauti, Giorgio Dell'Agostino) | 1:27.98 |
1 | Eslovenia (Vid Debeljak, Nejc Znidarcic, Anze Urankar) | 1:08.73 |
2 | Francia (Paul Graton, Paul Jean, Maxence Barouh) | 1:09.36 |
3 | Alemania (Finn Hartstein, Björn Beerschwenger, Björn Barthel) | 1:10.06 |
4 | Australia (Robert Mcintyre, Alex Mcintyre, Kaylen Bassett) | 1:12.19 |
5 | Suiza (Linus Bolzern, Nico Meier, Cornel Bretscher) | 1:12.78 |
6 | República Checa (Vojtech Zapletal, Filip Hric, Karel Slepica) | 1:13.35 |
7 | Bélgica (Bram Sikkens, Samuel Pype, Guy De Prins) | 1:13.96 |
8 | España (Guillermo Fidalgo De Leon, Jesus Rodriguez Leon, German Jimenez) | 1:14.74 |
9 | Austria (Gerhard Schmid, Christopher Kremslehner, Manuel Filzwieser) | 1:15.01 |
10 | Gran Bretaña (Nicky Cresser, Robert Jefferies, Jacob Holmes) | 1:16.40 |
11 | Serbia (Sreten Biljic, Marko Jovic, Ognyen Perovanovic) | 1:16.68 |
12 | Eslovaquia (Andrej Malek, Allan Porubsky, Alexander Sedlacek) | 1:17.43 |
13 | Bosnia y Hercegovina (Darko Savic, Anes Sudic, Dusan Mackic) | 1:17.93 |
14 | Italia (Federico Urbani, Davide Maccagnan, Andrea Bernardi) | 1:22.95 |
15 | Japón (Michiyoshi Yamane, Shogo Okuda, Kenji Deguchi Kunikyo) | 1:28.55 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 Classic Mujeres : Informaciones Generales