Campeonato del Mundo - Resultados Mujeres 1986
Gran Bretaña - Nottingham - 23 Agosto 1986 - 24 Agosto 1986
1 | Estados Unidos (Carolyn Mehaffey, Sandy Kendall, Mandy Kowal, Ann Martin) | 06:53.920 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Alexa Forbes, Gillian Hodges, Linda Clark, Judith Burne) | 06:56.360 |
3 | Alemania del Oeste (Claudia Engels, Ute Zobeley, Sonja Petri, Evelyn Herwegh) | 06:56.640 |
4 | Australia (Debbie Clingelefer, Virginia Lee, Amanda Cross, Gayle Toogood) | 07:01.260 |
5 | Francia (Veronique Delaporte, Ludie Jouvray-Fatourtchi, Aline Peyrat, Isabelle Bourdon) | 07:04.320 |
6 | Canadá (Anne Drost, Marlene Vanderhorst, Wendy Wiebe, Marnie Hamilton) | 07:05.370 |
1 | Rumania (Doina Snep-Balan, Mariora Trasca, Chira Stoean, Lucia Toader, Viorica Ioja) | 06:43.860 |
2 | Alemania del Este (Kerstin Spittler, Beatrix Schroeder-Lehman, Corinna Scheid, Carola Lichey, Sylvia Mueller-Rose) | 06:48.460 |
3 | Canadá (Jane Tregunno, Jennifer Wallinga, Christina Clarke, Tricia Smith, Lesley Thompson-Willie) | 06:51.270 |
4 | URSS (Nadesjda Sugako, Laima Daneikatie, Inga Kriutchkina, Sarmite Stone, Galina Rouda) | 06:55.280 |
5 | Bulgaria (Radka Stojanova, Lalka Berberova, Galia Tahorova, Olia Stoichkova, Vania Moisova) | 06:56.260 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Abigail Peck, Margaret Mallery, Alison Townley, Mara Keggi, Kimberley Santiago) | 06:58.210 |
1 | Alemania del Este (Kerstin Foerster-Pieloth, Birgit Peter, Kerstin Hinze, Jana Sorgers-Rau) | 06:13.910 |
2 | Rumania (Anisoara Balan-Dobre, Doina Ciucanu-Robu, Anisoara Sorohan-Minea, Titie Jordache-Taran) | 06:20.560 |
3 | Países Bajos (Marijke Zeekant, Marjan Pentenga, Nicolette Wessel, Jos Compaan) | 06:24.850 |
4 | Bulgaria (Krasimira Dobreva Tosheva, Mariana Rogelova Serbezova, Margarita Dobtcheva, Stefka Madina) | |
5 | Francia (Christine Gosse, Christine Jullien-Dubosquet, Monique Coupat, Chantal Lafon) | 06:27.110 |
6 | URSS (Marina Zhukova, Stella Melnitchuk, Irina Klyshevskaya, Svitlana Mazil) | 06:28.050 |
1 | URSS (Elena Tershina, Marina Suprun, Saria Zakirova, Elena Pukajeva, Marina Znak, Irina Teterina, Lidia Averianova, Vida Tsessiunaite, Valentina Khoklova) | 06:08.760 |
2 | Alemania del Este (Gerlinde Doberschuetz-Mey, Anett Devantier, Kathrin Dienstbier, Ute Schell-Wagner-Stange, Anja Kluge, Carola Hornig-Mieseler, Annekathrin Fercho, Ute Noetzel-Wild, Daniela Neunast) | 06:09.770 |
3 | Rumania (Mihaela Armasescu, Camelia Diaconescu, Carolina Matei, Adriana Chelariu-Bazon, Veronica Necula, Livia Tieanu, Florica Lavric, Herta Anitas, Mariana Dorobantu) | 06:11.260 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Cynthia Eckert, Kristen Thorsness, Carol Feeney, Liz Bradley, Liese Hendrie, Jocelyn Kearing, Sarah Gengler, Harriet Metcalf, Betsy Beard Stillings) | 06:13.300 |
5 | Canadá (Gillian Saxby, Brnda Taylor, Sandy Coppinger, Catherine Harry, Cathy Lund, Sarah Ogilvie, Angie Schneider, Carla Pace, Susan Beck) | 06:25.720 |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Fiona Johnston, Alison Bonner, Joanna Gough, Pauline Bird, Kathryn Holroyd, Elizabeth Ann Callaway, Kate Grose, Tish Reid, Alison Norrish) | 06:28.260 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Scull individual (W1x) Mujeres : Informaciones Generales