El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - Racice - 18 Septiembre 2022 - 25 Septiembre 2022
1 | Gabriel Soares (ITA) | 07:03.40 |
2 | Antonios Papakonstantinou (GRE) | 07:05.42 |
3 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 07:08.66 |
4 | Bruno Cetraro Berriolo (URU) | 07:14.79 |
5 | Baptiste Savaete (FRA) | 07:18.31 |
6 | Andri Struzina (SUI) | 09:22.42 |
1 | Sid Ali Boudina (ALG) | 07:01.40 |
2 | Alexis Bladimir Lopez Garcia (MEX) | 07:03.46 |
3 | Hamish Harding (AUS) | 07:04.41 |
4 | Ahmet Rapi (SWE) | 07:05.27 |
5 | Dale Flockhart (GBR) | 07:06.37 |
6 | Lazar Penev (BUL) | 07:07.99 |
1 | Finn Wolter (GER) | 07:08.76 |
2 | Amirhossein Mahmoodpour (IRI) | 07:08.99 |
3 | Mohammed Al-Khafaji (IRQ) | 07:12.46 |
4 | Konrad Hultsch (AUT) | 07:12.56 |
5 | James Mccullough (USA) | 07:15.42 |
6 | Oskar Soedal (NOR) | 07:16.57 |
1 | Lukasz Sawicki (POL) | 07:13.99 |
2 | Oscar Petersen (DEN) | 07:15.98 |
3 | Hugh Moore (IRL) | 07:18.35 |
4 | Naoki Furuta (JAP) | 07:19.76 |
5 | Ghaith Kadri (TUN) | 07:27.21 |
6 | Kasper Hirvilampi (FIN) | 07:28.23 |
1 | Gabriel Soares (ITA) | 07:03.40 |
2 | Antonios Papakonstantinou (GRE) | 07:05.42 |
3 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 07:08.66 |
4 | Bruno Cetraro Berriolo (URU) | 07:14.79 |
5 | Baptiste Savaete (FRA) | 07:18.31 |
6 | Andri Struzina (SUI) | 09:22.42 |
1 | Irlanda (Fintan Mccarthy, Paul O'donovan) | 06:16.46 |
2 | Italia (Pietro Ruta, Stefano Oppo) | 06:19.11 |
3 | Ucrania (Stanislav Kovalov, Igor Khmara) | 06:19.53 |
4 | Suiza (Jan Schaeuble, Raphael Ahumada Ireland) | 06:21.10 |
5 | República Checa (Jiri Simanek, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 06:23.24 |
6 | Francia (Hugo Beurey, Ferdinand Ludwig) | 06:28.25 |
1 | Portugal (Afonso Duarte Costa, Dinis Duarte Costa) | 06:28.78 |
2 | España (Caetano Horta Pombo, Manel Balastegui) | 06:30.02 |
3 | Noruega (Lars Benske, Ask Jarl Tjoem) | 06:30.50 |
4 | Alemania (Paul Leerkamp, Arno Gaus) | 06:31.33 |
5 | Nueva Zelandia (Matthew Dunham, Christopher Stockley) | 06:32.16 |
6 | Bélgica (Marlon Colpaert, Niels Van Zandweghe) | 06:33.33 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Jasper Liu, Zachary Heese) | 06:27.12 |
2 | Austria (Lukas Reim, Julian Schoeberl) | 06:27.70 |
3 | Dinamarca (Alexander Modest, Rasmus Lind) | 06:29.28 |
4 | Australia (Redmond Matthews, Oscar Mcguinness) | 06:31.00 |
5 | China (Man Sun, Weichun Chen) | 06:35.18 |
6 | México (Rafael Alejandro Mejia Gutierrez, Ricardo Daniel De La Rosa Vanegas) | BUW |
1 | Estonia (Elar Loot, Ander Koppel) | 06:36.13 |
2 | Hungría (Peter Galambos, Bence Tamas) | 06:39.88 |
3 | Japón (Masayuki Miyaura, Masahiro Takeda) | 06:40.26 |
4 | Sudáfrica (Lebone Mokheseng, Murray Bales-Smith) | 06:44.94 |
5 | Turquía (Enes Gok, Sefik Cakmak) | 06:59.66 |
1 | Irlanda (Fintan Mccarthy, Paul O'donovan) | 06:16.46 |
2 | Italia (Pietro Ruta, Stefano Oppo) | 06:19.11 |
3 | Ucrania (Stanislav Kovalov, Igor Khmara) | 06:19.53 |
4 | Suiza (Jan Schaeuble, Raphael Ahumada Ireland) | 06:21.10 |
5 | República Checa (Jiri Simanek, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 06:23.24 |
6 | Francia (Hugo Beurey, Ferdinand Ludwig) | 06:28.25 |
1 | Rumania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Sergiu-Vasile Bejan) | 06:28.06 |
2 | España (Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:29.27 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Oliver Wynne-Griffith, Thomas James Edric George) | 06:30.86 |
4 | Serbia (Martin Mackovic, Milos Vasic) | 06:33.98 |
5 | Australia (Harley Moore, Alexander Hill) | 06:37.90 |
6 | Nueva Zelandia (Matthew Macdonald, Thomas Mackintosh) | 06:38.54 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Justin Best, Michael Grady) | 06:30.59 |
2 | Italia (Davide Comini, Giovanni Codato) | 06:32.06 |
3 | Lituania (Dovydas Stankunas, Domantas Stankunas) | 06:32.84 |
4 | Polonia (Adam Wozniak, Michal Szpakowski) | 06:36.78 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Henry Torr, James Mitchell) | 06:38.07 |
6 | Austria (Christoph Seifriedsberger, Bruno Bachmair) | 06:48.48 |
1 | Suiza (Maurin Lange, Jan Jonah Plock) | 06:40.48 |
2 | Croacia (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:41.52 |
3 | Eslovenia (Jaka Cas, Nik Krebs) | 06:43.37 |
4 | Países Bajos (Bjorn Van Den Ende, Nelson Ritsema) | 06:44.37 |
5 | Hong Kong (San Tung Lam, Wai Chun Wong) | 06:48.35 |
6 | Hungría (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Simon) | 06:50.81 |
1 | Rumania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Sergiu-Vasile Bejan) | 06:28.06 |
2 | España (Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:29.27 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Oliver Wynne-Griffith, Thomas James Edric George) | 06:30.86 |
4 | Serbia (Martin Mackovic, Milos Vasic) | 06:33.98 |
5 | Australia (Harley Moore, Alexander Hill) | 06:37.90 |
6 | Nueva Zelandia (Matthew Macdonald, Thomas Mackintosh) | 06:38.54 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Frederick Davidson, David Ambler, Samuel Nunn, William Stewart) | 05:48.29 |
2 | Australia (Joseph O'brien, Jack Hargreaves, Spencer Turrin, Alexander Purnell) | 05:50.48 |
3 | Países Bajos (Rik Rienks, Sander De Graaf, Ruben Knab, Ralf Rienks) | 05:51.85 |
4 | Rumania (Florin Lehaci, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu) | 05:57.85 |
5 | Suiza (Tim Roth, Andrin Gulich, Joel Schürch, Roman Röösli) | 05:58.21 |
6 | Ucrania (Oleksii Selivanov, Sergii Gryn, Mykola Mazur, Maksym Boklazhenko) | 05:58.89 |
1 | Alemania (Theis Hagemeister, Malte Grossmann, Max John, Marc Kammann ) | 05:59:.08 |
2 | Irlanda (Jack Dorney, Nathan Timoney, Ross Corrigan, John Kearney) | 05:59.16 |
3 | Polonia (Lukasz Posylajka, Piotr Juszczak, Mikolaj Burda, Mateusz Wilangowski) | 05:59.56 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Henry Hollingsworth, Nicholas Mead, Augustine Rodriguez, Rhett Burns) | 06:00.87 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Luc Daffarn, Jake Green, Damien Bonhage-Koen, Christopher Baxter) | 06:04.80 |
6 | Francia (Armand Pfister, Teo Rayet, Thibaud Turlan, Louis Chamorand) | 06:10.46 |
1 | Italia (Cesare Gabbia, Vincenzo Abbagnale, Salvatore Monfrecola, Nunzio Di Colandrea) | 06:03.58 |
2 | China (Xianfeng Chen, Wenlei Li, Qiao Xu, Pengpeng Cai) | 06:04.71 |
3 | Austria (Gabriel Stekl, Lorenz Lindorfer, Jakob Stadler, Rudolph Querfeld) | 06:07.25 |
4 | Dinamarca (Magnus Valbirk, Magnus Rathenborg, Kaare Mortensen, Tobias Bork Kristensen) | 06:07.37 |
5 | Lituania (Povilas Stankunas, Martynas Dziaugys, Povilas Juskevicius, Mantas Juskevicius) | 06:09.13 |
1 | República Checa (Jakub Kyncl, Dmytro Baranivskyj, Matej Mach, Adam Kapa) | 06:26.39 |
2 | Indonesia (Ali Buton, Ferdiansyah Ferdiansyah, Denri Maulidzar Al Ghifari, Ardi Isadi) | BUW |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Frederick Davidson, David Ambler, Samuel Nunn, William Stewart) | 05:48.29 |
2 | Australia (Joseph O'brien, Jack Hargreaves, Spencer Turrin, Alexander Purnell) | 05:50.48 |
3 | Países Bajos (Rik Rienks, Sander De Graaf, Ruben Knab, Ralf Rienks) | 05:51.85 |
4 | Rumania (Florin Lehaci, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu) | 05:57.85 |
5 | Suiza (Tim Roth, Andrin Gulich, Joel Schürch, Roman Röösli) | 05:58.21 |
6 | Ucrania (Oleksii Selivanov, Sergii Gryn, Mykola Mazur, Maksym Boklazhenko) | 05:58.89 |
1 | Polonia (Dominik Czaja, Mateusz Biskup, Miroslaw Zietarski, Fabian Baranski) | 05:40.08 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Harry Leask, George Bourne, Matthew Haywood, Thomas Barras) | 05:40.97 |
3 | Italia (Nicolo Carucci, Andrea Panizza, Luca Chiumento, Giacomo Gentili) | 05:42.14 |
4 | Países Bajos (Jan Van Der Bij, Simon Van Dorp, Stef Broenink, Finn Florijn) | 05:43.14 |
5 | Estonia (Mikhail Kushteyn, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Johann Poolak) | 05:45.52 |
6 | Rumania (Mihai Chiruta, Ciprian Tudosa, Ioan Prundeanu, Marian-Florian Enache) | 05:46.08 |
1 | Ucrania (Mykola Kalashnyk , Pavlo Yurchenko, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 05:47.85 |
2 | Francia (Valentin Onfroy, Benoit Brunet, Victor Marcelot, Theophile Onfroy) | 05:49.43 |
3 | Lituania (Zygimantas Galisanskis, Dominykas Jancionis, Giedrius Bieliauskas, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:49.52 |
4 | Noruega (Jonas Juel, Erling Oeyasaeter, Martin Helseth, Erik André Solbakken) | 05:49.57 |
5 | Suiza (Dominic Condrau, Nils Schneider, Kai Schaetzle, Patrick Brunner) | 05:52.35 |
6 | China (Ha Zang, Xudi Yi, Zhiyu Liu, Sulitan Adilijiang) | 05:53.36 |
1 | Bélgica (Ruben Claeys, Ward Lemmelijn, Gaston Mercier, Tim Brys) | 05:51.74 |
2 | Estados Unidos (James Plihal, Jonathan Kirkegaard, Kevin Cardno, Dominique Williams) | 05:52.05 |
3 | República Checa (Jan Fleissner, Tomas Sisma, Dalibor Nedela, Filip Zima) | 05:55.36 |
4 | Nueva Zelandia (Phillip Wilson, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Stephen Jones, Jack O'leary) | 05:56.51 |
5 | Indonesia (Ihram Ihram, Sulpianto Sulpianto, Rendi Setia Maulana, Memo Memo) | 05:58.63 |
1 | Polonia (Dominik Czaja, Mateusz Biskup, Miroslaw Zietarski, Fabian Baranski) | 05:40.08 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Harry Leask, George Bourne, Matthew Haywood, Thomas Barras) | 05:40.97 |
3 | Italia (Nicolo Carucci, Andrea Panizza, Luca Chiumento, Giacomo Gentili) | 05:42.14 |
4 | Países Bajos (Jan Van Der Bij, Simon Van Dorp, Stef Broenink, Finn Florijn) | 05:43.14 |
5 | Estonia (Mikhail Kushteyn, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Johann Poolak) | 05:45.52 |
6 | Rumania (Mihai Chiruta, Ciprian Tudosa, Ioan Prundeanu, Marian-Florian Enache) | 05:46.08 |
1 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:48.67 |
2 | Melvin Twellaar (NED) | 06:50.12 |
3 | Graeme Thomas (GBR) | 06:51.44 |
4 | Jordan Parry (NZL) | 06:52.25 |
5 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:59.45 |
6 | Stefanos Ntouskos (GRE) | 07:10.64 |
1 | Stephen Cox (ZIM) | 07:36.17 |
2 | Viktor Pivac (SRB) | 07:41.39 |
3 | Bakr Al-Dulaimi (IRQ) | 07:48.58 |
4 | Privel Hinkati (BEN) | 08:25.94 |
5 | Rodrigue Ibrahim (LIB) | 08:55.51 |
1 | Ryuta Arakawa (JAP) | 06:55.98 |
2 | Benjamin Davison (USA) | 06:58.72 |
3 | Bastian Secher (DEN) | 07:00.22 |
4 | Trevor Jones (CAN) | 07:03.49 |
5 | Piotr Plominski (POL) | 07:05.37 |
6 | Jack Cleary (AUS) | 07:09.46 |
1 | Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar (HUN) | 07:02.69 |
2 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 07:03.80 |
3 | Brian Colsh (IRL) | 07:07.24 |
4 | Wei Han (CHN) | 07:09.97 |
5 | Eskil Borgh (SWE) | 07:20.48 |
6 | Filip-Matej Pfeifer (SLO) | 07:52.01 |
1 | Jordi Jofre Senciales (ESP) | 07:10.38 |
2 | Matteo Sartori (ITA) | 07:10.46 |
3 | Mmbudzeni Masutha (RSA) | 07:13.31 |
4 | Mohamed Taieb (TUN) | 07:15.01 |
5 | Scott Baerlocher (SUI) | 07:19.13 |
1 | Quentin Antognelli (MON) | 07:23.05 |
2 | Andre Pinto (POR) | 07:30.84 |
3 | Alexandros Zisimidis (CYP) | 07:31.17 |
4 | Bahman Nasiri (AZE) | 07:33.12 |
5 | Joel Naukkarinen (FIN) | 07:35.94 |
6 | Jan Potucek (CZE) | 07:39.38 |
1 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:48.67 |
2 | Melvin Twellaar (NED) | 06:50.12 |
3 | Graeme Thomas (GBR) | 06:51.44 |
4 | Jordan Parry (NZL) | 06:52.25 |
5 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:59.45 |
6 | Stefanos Ntouskos (GRE) | 07:10.64 |
1 | Francia (Hugo Boucheron, Matthieu Androdias) | 06:09.34 |
2 | España (Aleix Garcia Pujolar, Rodrigo Conde Romero) | 06:10.52 |
3 | Australia (David Bartholot, Caleb Antill) | 06:11.92 |
4 | Croacia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:14.99 |
5 | Moldavia (Chirill Visotchi-Sestacov, Ivan Corsunov) | 06:23.20 |
6 | Grecia (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Athanasios Palaiopanos) | 06:32.78 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Sorin Koszyk, Thomas Phifer) | 06:19.31 |
2 | Polonia (Krzysztof Kasparek, Szymon Posnik) | 06:19.96 |
3 | Italia (Davide Mumolo, Luca Rambaldi) | 06:20.55 |
4 | República Checa (Jakub Podrazil, Jan Cincibuch) | 06:21.29 |
5 | Canadá (Daniel De Groot, Gavin Stone) | 06:26.17 |
6 | Noruega (Jan Oscar Stabe Helvig, Mathias Foyner Wie) | 06:33.31 |
1 | Irlanda (Konan Pazzala, Philip Doyle) | 06:18.32 |
2 | Lituania (Armandas Kelmelis, Dovydas Nemeravicius) | 06:21.09 |
3 | Serbia (Aleksandar Filipovic, Aleksandar Bedik) | 06:27.86 |
4 | Hungría (Kristof Acs, Maté Bacskai) | 06:30.45 |
5 | Rumania (Andrei-Sebastian Cornea, Cristian-Ionut Cojocaru) | 06:30.99 |
6 | Cuba (Carlos Andriel Ajete Jauregui, Boris Luis Guerra Deno) | 06:34.05 |
1 | Uzbekistán (Mekhrojbek Mamatkulov, Shakhboz Kholmurzaev) | 06:34.00 |
2 | Austria (Armin Auerbach, Thomas Lehner) | 06:36.29 |
3 | China (Baishun Liu, Zhiwei Ou) | 06:36.36 |
4 | Finlandia (Juho-Pekka Petaejaeniemi, Jukka-Pekka Kauppi) | 06:39.79 |
5 | Eslovaquia (Jakub Herhonek, Ondrej Kovacovic) | 06:42.32 |
6 | Costa de Marfil (Franck N'dri, Riccardo Bouehi) | 07:19.97 |
1 | Francia (Hugo Boucheron, Matthieu Androdias) | 06:09.34 |
2 | España (Aleix Garcia Pujolar, Rodrigo Conde Romero) | 06:10.52 |
3 | Australia (David Bartholot, Caleb Antill) | 06:11.92 |
4 | Croacia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:14.99 |
5 | Moldavia (Chirill Visotchi-Sestacov, Ivan Corsunov) | 06:23.20 |
6 | Grecia (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Athanasios Palaiopanos) | 06:32.78 |
1 | Alemania (Mark Hinrichs, Jasper Angl, Max John, Tom Tewes , Benedict Eggeling, Mattes Schoenherr, Wolf-Niclas Schroeder, Torben Johannesen, Jonas Wiesen) | 05:33.33 |
2 | China (Lu Sun, Gaoxing Ji, Ruihao Su, Yi Lyu, Jie Wei, Yincen Meng, Binghui Cui, Wei Liu, Wenli Lyu ) | 05:35.58 |
3 | Italia (Alfonso Scalzone, Matteo Castaldo, Emanuele Gaetani Liseo, Giovanni Abagnale, Marco Di Constanzo, Matteo Lodo, Giuseppe Vicino, Leonardo Pietra Caprina, Enrico d'Aniello) | 05:38.11 |
4 | República Checa (Matous Docekal, Jan Chlebovsky, Martin Jezek, Jan Cizek, Stepan Keller, Marek Diblik, Vaclav Baldrian, Daniel Nosek, Barbora Zelenkova) | 05:45.67 |
5 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Sydoruk, Yuriy Ivanov, Andrii Kachanov, Ivan Futryk, Artem Verestiuk, Oleh Kravchenko, Artem Derkach, Dmytro Hula, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 05:50.09 |
1 | Roman Polianskyi (UKR) | 09:03.74 |
2 | Giacomo Perini (ITA) | 09:08.12 |
3 | Benjamin Pritchard (GBR) | 09:11.90 |
4 | Erik Horrie (AUS) | 09:28.25 |
5 | Marcus Klemp (GER) | 09:37.93 |
6 | Egamberdiev Kholmurod (UZB) | 10:01.90 |
1 | Shmuel Daniel (ISR) | 09:47.23 |
2 | Javier Reja (ESP) | 09:53.75 |
3 | Takuya Mori (JAP) | 10:06.57 |
4 | Andrew Mangan (USA) | 10:22.29 |
5 | Michel Munoz Malagon (MEX) | 10:32.88 |
1 | Arkadiusz Skrzypinski (POL) | 10:36.84 |
2 | Zsolt Peto (HUN) | 10:42.48 |
3 | Lifa Hlongwa (RSA) | 10:47.54 |
4 | Alejandro Magno Vera (ARG) | 10:59.56 |
5 | Fatnassi Maher (TUN) | 12:03.40 |
1 | Roman Polianskyi (UKR) | 09:03.74 |
2 | Giacomo Perini (ITA) | 09:08.12 |
3 | Benjamin Pritchard (GBR) | 09:11.90 |
4 | Erik Horrie (AUS) | 09:28.25 |
5 | Marcus Klemp (GER) | 09:37.93 |
6 | Egamberdiev Kholmurod (UZB) | 10:01.90 |