El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Pekín - 13 Agosto 2008 - 17 Agosto 2008
1 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 6:59.83 |
2 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 7:00.63 |
3 | Mahe Drysdale (NZL) | 7:01.56 |
4 | Tim Maeyens (BEL) | 7:03.40 |
5 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 7:04.47 |
6 | Lassi Karonen (SWE) | 7:07.64 |
1 | Mathew Mwange (KEN) | 07:52.590 |
2 | Norberto Bernardez (HUN) | 08:32.220 |
1 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 07:07.820 |
2 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 07:09.230 |
3 | Andre Vonarburg (SUI) | 07:13.070 |
4 | Ioannis Christou (GRE) | 07:17.740 |
5 | Kenneth Jurkowski (USA) | 07:22.750 |
6 | Peter Hardcastle (AUS) | 07:27.340 |
1 | Sjoerd Hamburger (NED) | 06:58.710 |
2 | Anderson Nocetti (BRA) | 07:01.540 |
3 | Patrick Loliger Salas (MEX) | 07:03.970 |
4 | Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa (CHI) | 07:07.020 |
5 | Andrei Jamsa (EST) | 07:19.600 |
6 | Aly Ibrahim (EGY) | 07:26.060 |
1 | Leandro Salvagno Rattaro (URU) | 07:04.130 |
2 | Hiu Fung Law (HKG) | 07:06.170 |
3 | Bajrang Lal Takhar (IND) | 07:09.730 |
4 | Mathias Raymond (MON) | 07:14.270 |
5 | Ming-Hui Wang (TPE) | 07:16.280 |
1 | Dhison Hernandez Echezuria (VEN) | 07:05.120 |
2 | Mohsen Shadi Naghadeh (IRI) | 07:06.540 |
3 | Ruslan Naurzaliyev (UZB) | 07:09.980 |
4 | Rodrigo Ideus Forero (COL) | 07:18.610 |
5 | Paul Etia Ndoumbbe (CMR) | 07:21.340 |
6 | Chaouki Dries (ALG) | 07:32.820 |
1 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 6:59.83 |
2 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 7:00.63 |
3 | Mahe Drysdale (NZL) | 7:01.56 |
4 | Tim Maeyens (BEL) | 7:03.40 |
5 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 7:04.47 |
6 | Lassi Karonen (SWE) | 7:07.64 |
1 | Australia (David Crawshay, Scott Brennan) | 6:27.77 |
2 | Estonia (Tonu Endrekson, Jueri Jaanson) | 6:29.05 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Matthew Wells, Stephen Rowbotham) | 6:29.10 |
4 | Nueva Zelandia (Rob Waddell, Nathan Cohen) | 6:30.79 |
5 | Francia (Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Adrien Hardy) | 6:33.36 |
6 | Eslovenia (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 6:33.96 |
1 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia) | 06:34.390 |
2 | Bélgica (Bart Poelvoorde, Christophe Raes) | 06:35.550 |
3 | Alemania (Clemens Wenzel, Karsten Brodowski) | 06:37.970 |
4 | Bulgaria (Martin Yanakiev, Ivo Yanakiev) | 06:45.910 |
5 | Russie (Alexander Kornilov, Alexey Svirin) | 06:49.840 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Wesley Piermarini, Elliot Hovey) | 06:33.150 |
2 | Iraq (Haeidr Hamazasheid, Jebur Al-Hilfi) | 06:52.020 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Wesley Piermarini, Elliot Hovey) | 06:33.150 |
2 | Iraq (Haeidr Hamazasheid, Jebur Al-Hilfi) | 06:52.020 |
1 | Australia (David Crawshay, Scott Brennan) | 6:27.77 |
2 | Estonia (Tonu Endrekson, Jueri Jaanson) | 6:29.05 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Matthew Wells, Stephen Rowbotham) | 6:29.10 |
4 | Nueva Zelandia (Rob Waddell, Nathan Cohen) | 6:30.79 |
5 | Francia (Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Adrien Hardy) | 6:33.36 |
6 | Eslovenia (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 6:33.96 |
1 | Australia (Drew Ginn, Duncan Free) | 6:37.44 |
2 | Canadá (David Calder, Scott Frandsen) | 6:39.55 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Nathan Twaddle, George Bridgewater) | 6:44.19 |
4 | Alemania (Tom Lehmann, Felix Drahotta) | 6:47.40 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Shaun Keeling, Ramon Di Clemente) | 6:47.83 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Tyler Winklevoss, Cameron Winklevoss) | 7:05.58 |
1 | Serbia (Nikola Stojic, Foran Jagar) | 06:49.120 |
2 | República Checa (Vaclav Jr Chalupa, Jakub Makovicka) | 06:52.570 |
3 | Francia (Erwan Peron, Laurent Cadot) | 06:54.400 |
4 | Dinamarca (Morten Nielsen, Thomas Larsen) | 06:55.370 |
5 | Italia (Dario Dentale, Raffaello Leonardo) | 07:04.910 |
6 | Croacia (Sinisa Skelin, Niksa Skelin) | 07:11.190 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Robin Bourne-Taylor, Tom Solesbury) | 06:46.830 |
2 | Polonia (Piotr Hojka, Jaroslaw Godek) | 06:53.680 |
1 | Australia (Drew Ginn, Duncan Free) | 6:37.44 |
2 | Canadá (David Calder, Scott Frandsen) | 6:39.55 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Nathan Twaddle, George Bridgewater) | 6:44.19 |
4 | Alemania (Tom Lehmann, Felix Drahotta) | 6:47.40 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Shaun Keeling, Ramon Di Clemente) | 6:47.83 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Tyler Winklevoss, Cameron Winklevoss) | 7:05.58 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Tom James, Pete Reed, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 6:06.57 |
2 | Australia (Matt Ryan, James Marburg, Cameron Mckenzie-Mcharg, Francis Hegerty) | 6:07.85 |
3 | Francia (Julien Despres, Benjamin Rondeau, Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 6:09.31 |
4 | Eslovenia (Tomaz Pirih, Rok Rozman, Miha Pirih) | 6:11.62 |
5 | República Checa (Jan Gruber, Michal Horvath, Milan Bruncvik Jr, Karel Neffe) | 6:16.56 |
6 | Alemania (Jochen Urban, Richard Schmidt, Urs Kaeufer, Gregor Hauffe) | 6:19.63 |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (Hamish Bond, Eric Murray, James Dallinger, Carl Meyer) | 06:06.300 |
2 | Países Bajos (Gijs Vermeulen, Jan-Willem Gabriëls, Matthijs Vellenga, Geert Cirkel) | 06:06.370 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Brett Newlin, Giuseppe Lanzone, Paul Teti, David Banks) | 06:07.170 |
4 | Irlanda (Sean O'neill, Sean Casey, Cormac Folan) | 06:07.970 |
5 | Italia (Lorenzo Carboncini, Niccolo Mornati, Alessio Sartori, Carlo Mornati) | 06:08.770 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksandr Kazubouski, Yauheni Nosau, Vadzim Lialin, Andrei Dzemyanenka) | 06:12.540 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Tom James, Pete Reed, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 6:06.57 |
2 | Australia (Matt Ryan, James Marburg, Cameron Mckenzie-Mcharg, Francis Hegerty) | 6:07.85 |
3 | Francia (Julien Despres, Benjamin Rondeau, Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 6:09.31 |
4 | Eslovenia (Tomaz Pirih, Rok Rozman, Miha Pirih) | 6:11.62 |
5 | República Checa (Jan Gruber, Michal Horvath, Milan Bruncvik Jr, Karel Neffe) | 6:16.56 |
6 | Alemania (Jochen Urban, Richard Schmidt, Urs Kaeufer, Gregor Hauffe) | 6:19.63 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Zac Purchase, Mark Hunter) | 6:10.99 |
2 | Grecia (Dimitrios Mougios, Vasileios Polymeros) | 6:11.72 |
3 | Dinamarca (Mads Rasmussen, Quist Hansen Rasmus Nicholai) | 6:12.45 |
4 | Italia (Marcello Miani, Elia Luini) | 6:16.15 |
5 | China (Guolin Zhang, Jie Sun) | 6:16.69 |
6 | Cuba (Eyder Batista, Yunior Perez) | 6:19.96 |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (Storm Uru, Peter Taylor) | 06:27.140 |
2 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Nuno Mendes) | 06:28.470 |
3 | Alemania (Jonathan Koch, Manuel Brehmer) | 06:28.660 |
4 | Australia (Samuel Beltz, Thomas Gibson) | 06:30.110 |
5 | Francia (Maxime Goisset, Frédéric Dufour) | 06:32.650 |
6 | Canadá (John Sasi, Cameron Sylvester) | 06:40.800 |
1 | Japón (Kazushige Ura, Daisaku Takeda) | 06:23.020 |
2 | Hungría (Zsolt Hirling, Tamas Varga) | 06:25.110 |
3 | Uruguay (Rodolfo Collazo Tourn, Angel Garcia Correale) | 06:30.610 |
4 | Hong Kong (Sau Wah So, Kwong Wing Chow) | 06:34.480 |
5 | Brasil (Thiago Gomes, Thiago Almeida) | 06:36.240 |
6 | India (Khandwal Kumar, Manjeet Singh) | 06:44.480 |
1 | Corea del Sur (Kangeun Janh, Hongkyun Kim) | 06:46.460 |
2 | Argelia (Mohamed Garidi, Kamel Ait Daoud) | 06:47.440 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Zac Purchase, Mark Hunter) | 6:10.99 |
2 | Grecia (Dimitrios Mougios, Vasileios Polymeros) | 6:11.72 |
3 | Dinamarca (Mads Rasmussen, Quist Hansen Rasmus Nicholai) | 6:12.45 |
4 | Italia (Marcello Miani, Elia Luini) | 6:16.15 |
5 | China (Guolin Zhang, Jie Sun) | 6:16.69 |
6 | Cuba (Eyder Batista, Yunior Perez) | 6:19.96 |
1 | Dinamarca (Thomas Ebert, Morten Joergensen, Kruse Andersen Mads Christian, Balschmidt Ebbesen Eskild) | 5:47.76 |
2 | Polonia (Lukasz Pawlowski, Bartlomiej Pawelczak, Milosz Bernatajtys, Pawel Randa) | 5:49.39 |
3 | Canadá (Iain Brambell, Jon Beare, Mike Lewis, Liam Parsons) | 5:50.09 |
4 | Francia (Franck Solforosi, Guillaume Raineau, Jean-Christophe Bette, Fabien Tilliet) | 5:51.22 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Richard Chambers, James Lindsay-Fynn, Paul Mattick, James Clarke) | 5:52.12 |
6 | Países Bajos (Gerard Van Der Linden, Marshall Godschalk, Ivo Snijders, Paul Drewes) | 5:54.06 |
1 | Italia (Jiri Vlcek, Salvatore Amitrano, Catello Amarente, Bruno Mascarenhas) | 06:03.120 |
2 | China (Zhongming Huang, Chongkui Wu, Lin Zhang, Jun Tian) | 06:04.480 |
3 | Australia (Roderick Chisholm, Anthony Edwards, Ben Cureton, Todd Skipworth) | 06:05.260 |
4 | Irlanda (Cathal Moynihan, Richard Coakley, Richard Archibald, Paul Griffin) | 06:06.020 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Michael Altman, Patrick Todd, William Daly, Thomas Paradiso) | 06:07.790 |
1 | Dinamarca (Thomas Ebert, Morten Joergensen, Kruse Andersen Mads Christian, Balschmidt Ebbesen Eskild) | 5:47.76 |
2 | Polonia (Lukasz Pawlowski, Bartlomiej Pawelczak, Milosz Bernatajtys, Pawel Randa) | 5:49.39 |
3 | Canadá (Iain Brambell, Jon Beare, Mike Lewis, Liam Parsons) | 5:50.09 |
4 | Francia (Franck Solforosi, Guillaume Raineau, Jean-Christophe Bette, Fabien Tilliet) | 5:51.22 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Richard Chambers, James Lindsay-Fynn, Paul Mattick, James Clarke) | 5:52.12 |
6 | Países Bajos (Gerard Van Der Linden, Marshall Godschalk, Ivo Snijders, Paul Drewes) | 5:54.06 |
1 | Polonia (Konrad Wasielewski, Marek Kolbowicz, Michal Jelinski, Adam Korol) | 5:41.33 |
2 | Italia (Luca Agamennoni, Simone Venier, Rossano Galtarossa, Simone Raineri) | 5:43.57 |
3 | Francia (Jonathan Coeffic, Pierre-Jean Peltier, Julien Bahain, Cedric Berrest) | 5:44.34 |
4 | Australia (Christopher Morgan, James Mcrae, Brendan Long, Daniel Noonan) | 5:44.68 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Matthew Hughes, Sam Stitt, Jamie Schroeder, Scott Gault) | 5:47.64 |
6 | Alemania (Stephan Krueger, Rene Bertram, Hans Gruhne, Christian Schreiber) | 5:50.96 |
1 | Russie (Nikita Morgachev, Sergey Fedorovtsev, Igor Salov, Nikolay Spinev) | 05:46.170 |
2 | Ucrania (Sergii Gryn, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Oleg Lykov, Sergiy Biloushchenko) | 05:47.890 |
3 | Estonia (Kaspar Taimsoo, Vladimir Latin, Igor Kuzmin, Allar Raja) | 05:48.120 |
4 | República Checa (Petr Vitasek, Milan Jr Dolecek, Jakub Hanak, David Jirka) | 05:50.070 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Kiryl Lemiashkevich, Aliaksandr Novikau, Pavel Shurmei, Valery Radzevich) | 05:50.740 |
6 | Cuba (Yuleidys Cascaret Iznaga, Angel Fournier Rodriguez, Janier Concepcion Hernandez, Yoennis Hernandez Arruez) | 05:52.660 |
1 | Polonia (Konrad Wasielewski, Marek Kolbowicz, Michal Jelinski, Adam Korol) | 5:41.33 |
2 | Italia (Luca Agamennoni, Simone Venier, Rossano Galtarossa, Simone Raineri) | 5:43.57 |
3 | Francia (Jonathan Coeffic, Pierre-Jean Peltier, Julien Bahain, Cedric Berrest) | 5:44.34 |
4 | Australia (Christopher Morgan, James Mcrae, Brendan Long, Daniel Noonan) | 5:44.68 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Matthew Hughes, Sam Stitt, Jamie Schroeder, Scott Gault) | 5:47.64 |
6 | Alemania (Stephan Krueger, Rene Bertram, Hans Gruhne, Christian Schreiber) | 5:50.96 |
1 | Canadá (Kevin Light, Ben Rutledge, Andrew Byrnes, Jake Wetzel, Malcolm Howard, Dominic Seiterle, Adam Kreek, Kyle Hamilton, Brian Price) | 5:23.89 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Alex Partridge, Tom Stallard, Tom Lucy, Richard Egington, Josh West, Alastair Heathcote, Matt Langridge, Colin Smith, Acer Nethercott) | 5:25.11 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Beau Hoopman, Matt Schnobrich, Micah Boyd, Wyatt Allen, Daniel Walsh, Steven Coppola, Josh Inman, Bryan Volpenhein, Marcus Mc Elhenney) | 5:25.34 |
4 | Países Bajos (Meindert Klem, Rogier Blink, Olivier Siegelaar, Jozef Klaassen, David Kuiper, Mitchel Steenman, Olaf Van Andel, Diederik Simon, Peter Wiersum) | 5:29.26 |
5 | Polonia (Sebastian Kosiorek, Michal Stawowski, Patryk Brzezinski, Slawomir Kruszkowski, Wojciech Gutorski, Marcin Brzezinski, Rafal Hejmej, Mikolaj Burda, Daniel Trojanowski) | 5:31.42 |
6 | Australia (David Dennis, Samuel Loch, James Chapman, Tom Laurich, Jeremy Stevenson, James Tomkins, Sam Conrad, Stephen Stewart, Marty Rabjohns) | 5:35.10 |
1 | China (Dechang Zhang, Xiangdang Wang, Yongqiang Zhang, Yinan Zhou, Chuanqi Zheng, Shunyin Zhnag, Zhen Liu, Jingfeng Wang, Xiaoming Qu) | 05:34.590 |
2 | Alemania (Peter Thiede, Andreas Penkner, Kristof Wilke, Florian Mennigen, Joerg Lehnigk, Philipp Naruhn, Matthias Flach, Sebastian Schmidt, Florian Eichner) | 05:36.890 |
1 | Canadá (Kevin Light, Ben Rutledge, Andrew Byrnes, Jake Wetzel, Malcolm Howard, Dominic Seiterle, Adam Kreek, Kyle Hamilton, Brian Price) | 5:23.89 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Alex Partridge, Tom Stallard, Tom Lucy, Richard Egington, Josh West, Alastair Heathcote, Matt Langridge, Colin Smith, Acer Nethercott) | 5:25.11 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Beau Hoopman, Matt Schnobrich, Micah Boyd, Wyatt Allen, Daniel Walsh, Steven Coppola, Josh Inman, Bryan Volpenhein, Marcus Mc Elhenney) | 5:25.34 |
4 | Países Bajos (Meindert Klem, Rogier Blink, Olivier Siegelaar, Jozef Klaassen, David Kuiper, Mitchel Steenman, Olaf Van Andel, Diederik Simon, Peter Wiersum) | 5:29.26 |
5 | Polonia (Sebastian Kosiorek, Michal Stawowski, Patryk Brzezinski, Slawomir Kruszkowski, Wojciech Gutorski, Marcin Brzezinski, Rafal Hejmej, Mikolaj Burda, Daniel Trojanowski) | 5:31.42 |
6 | Australia (David Dennis, Samuel Loch, James Chapman, Tom Laurich, Jeremy Stevenson, James Tomkins, Sam Conrad, Stephen Stewart, Marty Rabjohns) | 5:35.10 |