Espere ...
Espere ...
World Rowing Coastal Championships - Resultados Hombres 2019
Hong Kong - 1 Noviembre 2019 - 3 Noviembre 2019
1 | España (Ander Martin, Carlos Gonzalez) | 25:02.71 |
2 | Ucrania (Yuriy Ivanov, Andrii Kachanov) | 25:05.31 |
3 | Mónaco (Giuseppe Alberti, Mathieu Monfort) | 25:07.98 |
4 | Francia IV (Raphael Coudurier, Jerome Hamelin) | 25:30.99 |
5 | Italia III (Rosario Panteca, Marco Farinini) | 25:49.96 |
6 | Alemania (Torben Neumann, Wiebe Veenstra) | 25:53.15 |
7 | Austria (Michael Saller, Lukas Kreitmeier) | 26:05.11 |
8 | Hong Kong (Hin Chun Chiu, Yuk Man Chan) | 26:10.69 |
9 | Gran Bretaña V (Benjamin Rowe, Bob Hewitt) | 26:11.75 |
10 | Alemania II (Daniel Markowski, Moritz Hesselmann) | 26:22.51 |
11 | Vanuatu (Riilio Rii, Luigi Teilemb) | 26:44.70 |
12 | Francia (David Lohier, Jean-Yves Thomas) | 26:52.39 |
13 | Irlanda (John Whooley, Alan Goodison) | 27:01.10 |
14 | Germany V (Jan Eike Widderich, Laurits Dahlke) | 27:21.15 |
1 | Italia II (Alessandro Calder, Edoardo Marchetti, Federico Garibaldi, Giorgio Casaccia, Giacomo Costa) | 23:06.59 |
2 | Italia (Piero Todesco, Piero Sfiligoi, Mirko Cardella, Stefano Morganti, Gustavo Ferrio) | 23:18.28 |
3 | España II (Sergi Lopez Gomez, Jaime Lara Pacheco, Ruben Padilla, Fernando Minana Alonso, Alejandro Vera Ortega) | 23:21.30 |
4 | Mónaco (Clara Stefanelli, Quentin Antognelli, Gaetan Delhon, Vincent Noirot, Julien Gazaix) | 23:25.45 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Jonna De Vries, Ertan Hazine, Francis Highton, Richard Clarke, Oliver Stephens) | 23:48.24 |
6 | Alemania (Felix Eckel, Max Alexander Koelling, Jan Grafe, Henning Maiwirth, Simon Kuwert) | 24:00.27 |
7 | Grecia (Panagiota Gkeka, Nikolaos Demelis, Michail Kalentzis, Petros Ballis, Panagiotis Ypsilantis) | 24:09.25 |
8 | España (Rosa Tur Pastor, Ander Martin, Antonio Carbonell Garcia, Andres Espinosa Sabater, Javier Ferrer Sanchez) | 24:36.72 |
9 | Gran Bretaña II (Louise Cox, Joshua Kent, Guillermo De La Casas Vasquez, Benjamin Bajard, Charles Clarke) | 24:42.25 |
10 | Irlanda (Ciara Deasy, James Lupton, Kevin Mccarthy, Kenneth Mccarthy, Richard Browne) | 24:45.44 |
11 | Hong Kong Iii (Kai Hin Kelvin Chu, Ka Cheuk Samson Lui, Man Hon Yeung, Cheuk Yiu Lai, Hoi Chuen Cheng) | 25:09.06 |
12 | Hong Kong (Yum Lam Yuen, Wai Chun Wong, Chi Fung Chan, San Tung Lam, On Ni Lam) | 25:13.90 |
13 | Alemania III (Ralf Peter Gentz, Christian Sieling, Wiebe Veenstra, Torben Neumann, Leo Rosenquist) | 25:17.21 |
14 | Países Bajos (Pieter Volaart, Jos Pape, Frank Verhulst, Martijn Rom Colthoff, Kimberly Kamp) | 25:23.95 |
15 | Australia (Justin West, Tristan Goc, Alexander Thompson, James Cowley, Hannah Every-Hall) | 25:35.93 |
16 | Gran Bretaña IV (Andrew Bowman, William Le Quelenec, Desmond Nevitt, Michael Rive, Megan Barette) | 25:48.32 |
17 | Gran Bretaña III (Toby Langstone, Joshua Tolley, Peter Wells, Henry Gill, Harriet Orr) | 26:24.39 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
CW2x Mujeres : Informaciones Generales