Copa del mundo femenino 2018
China - Chengdu - 28 Septiembre 2018 - 30 Septiembre 2018
29 Sep - 10h00 | Yuling Zhu | derrota | Sofia Polcanova | 4-0 (11-6, 14-12, 11-8, 11-4) |
29 Sep - 10h40 | I-Ching Cheng | derrota | Hoi Kem Doo | 4-2 (8-11, 9-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-3) |
29 Sep - 11h20 | Kasumi Ishikawa | derrota | Miu Hirano | 4-1 (4-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6, 11-3) |
29 Sep - 12h00 | Ning Ding | derrota | Hyo-won Seo | 4-1 (4-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6, 11-3) |
29 Sep - 04h30 | Yuling Zhu | derrota | Matilda Ekholm | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-7, 11-5) |
29 Sep - 04h30 | Sofia Polcanova | derrota | Elizabeta Samara | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-9, 11-6) |
29 Sep - 05h20 | I-Ching Cheng | derrota | Georgina Pota | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 20-18, 13-11) |
29 Sep - 05h20 | Ning Ding | derrota | Jia Liu | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-4, 11-7) |
29 Sep - 06h10 | Hoi Kem Doo | derrota | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-2 (6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-6, 16-18, 11-8) |
29 Sep - 06h10 | Hyo-won Seo | derrota | Jian Fang Lay | 4-3 (11-6, 11-4, 4-11, 11-4, 6-11, 9-11, 11-6) |
29 Sep - 07h00 | Miu Hirano | derrota | Song I Kim | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-5, 11-3) |
29 Sep - 07h00 | Kasumi Ishikawa | derrota | Szu-yu Chen | 4-2 (4-11, 5-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-8, 11-8) |
28 Sep - 05h20 | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | derrota | Yue Wu | 4-2 (11-6, 11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9) |
28 Sep - 08h20 | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | derrota | Jia Liu | 4-2 (11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
28 Sep - 11h20 | Jia Liu | derrota | Yue Wu | 4-3 (11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-6) |
Clasificación
28 Sep - 05h20 | Mo Zhang | derrota | Jian Fang Lay | 4-3 (6-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6) |
28 Sep - 08h20 | Georgina Pota | derrota | Mo Zhang | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 16-14, 12-10) |
28 Sep - 11h20 | Jian Fang Lay | derrota | Georgina Pota | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 11-2, 10-12, 11-5) |
Clasificación
28 Sep - 04h30 | Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Dina Meshref | 4-3 (11-9, 8-11, 3-11, 9-11, 11-4, 13-11, 11-7) |
28 Sep - 07h30 | Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Szu-yu Chen | 4-3 (11-7, 6-11, 8-11, 7-11, 11-6, 13-11, 13-11) |
28 Sep - 10h30 | Szu-yu Chen | derrota | Dina Meshref | 4-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-9, 11-7) |
Clasificación
28 Sep - 04h30 | Song I Kim | derrota | Jiao Li | 4-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-3, 11-8, 12-10) |
28 Sep - 07h30 | Matilda Ekholm | derrota | Jiao Li | 4-2 (7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 12-10) |
28 Sep - 10h30 | Song I Kim | derrota | Matilda Ekholm | 4-3 (11-9, 6-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-4, 7-11, 12-10) |
Clasificación
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...