Copa del mundo femenino 2020
China - Bangkok - 8 Noviembre 2020 - 10 Noviembre 2020
10 Nov - 13h00 | Yingsha Sun | derrota | Mima Ito | 4-2 (12-10, 11-8, 11-6, 10-12, 4-11, 11-4) |
10 Nov - 13h45 | Meng Chen | derrota | Ying Han | 4-3 (4-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 9-11, 11-4) |
9 Nov - 20h00 | Meng Chen | derrota | Lily Zhang | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-3, 11-9) |
| Ying Han | derrota | I-Ching Cheng | 4-2 (12-10, 3-11, 7-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-6) |
9 Nov - 19h15 | Yingsha Sun | derrota | Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-4, 11-7) |
9 Nov - 18h30 | Mima Ito | derrota | Szu-yu Chen | 4-1 (11-6, 11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5) |
9 Nov - 11h00 | Szu-yu Chen | derrota | Hoi Kem Doo | 4-3 (8-11, 11-4, 3-11, 10-12, 11-3, 11-7, 11-6) |
9 Nov - 11h00 | Mima Ito | derrota | Ji-hee Jeon | 4-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-7, 13-11, 11-7) |
9 Nov - 11h45 | Kasumi Ishikawa | derrota | Hyo-won Seo | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-5, 11-4) |
9 Nov - 11h45 | Yingsha Sun | derrota | Adriana Diaz | 4-1 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7) |
9 Nov - 12h30 | Meng Chen | derrota | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-6, 11-1, 11-3, 11-7) |
9 Nov - 12h30 | Ying Han | derrota | Sofia Polcanova | 4-3 (11-7, 9-11, 5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
9 Nov - 13h15 | Lily Zhang | derrota | Tianwei Feng | 4-2 (11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 13-11) |
9 Nov - 13h15 | I-Ching Cheng | derrota | Yue Wu | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-4, 11-3) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Hyo-won Seo | derrota | Dina Meshref | 4-1 (5-11, 11-3, 11-6, 13-11, 13-11) |
Hyo-won Seo | derrota | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-2 (8-11, 11-3, 11-9, 13-11, 8-11, 11-7) |
Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | derrota | Dina Meshref | 4-3 (8-11, 11-5, 11-8, 10-12, 11-6, 10-12, 11-5) |
Clasificación
Yue Wu | derrota | Petrissa Solja | 4-3 (11-5, 11-4, 11-7, 9-11, 8-11, 3-11, 11-9) |
Szu-yu Chen | derrota | Petrissa Solja | 4-2 (8-11, 11-2, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9) |
Szu-yu Chen | derrota | Yue Wu | 4-3 (11-5, 3-11, 11-4, 4, 9-11, -9, 13-11) |
Clasificación
Adriana Diaz | derrota | Mo Zhang | 4-1 (11-5, 7-11, 11-2, 11-9, 12-10) |
Maragaryta Pesotska | derrota | Lily Zhang | 4-2 (15-13, 11-9, 11-5, 7-11, 3-11, 12-10 ) |
Lily Zhang | derrota | Adriana Diaz | 4-2 (11-13, 7-11, 11-9, 9, 12-10, 5 ) |
Maragaryta Pesotska | derrota | Mo Zhang | 4-1 (11-2, 11-6, 11-13, 16-14, 11-4) |
Adriana Diaz | derrota | Maragaryta Pesotska | 4-2 (11-9, 10-12, 11-7, 9-11, 12-10, 11-8) |
Lily Zhang | derrota | Mo Zhang | 4-3 (11-9, 9-11, 12-10, 9-11, 11-8, 7-11, 13-11) |
Clasificación
Ji-hee Jeon | derrota | Britt Eerland | 4-3 (7-11, 13-15, 13-11, 11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9) |
Ying Han | derrota | Ji-hee Jeon | 4-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-4, 11-4) |
Ying Han | derrota | Britt Eerland | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-7, 11-6) |
Clasificación
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...