El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
16 Mayo 2019 - 10 Noviembre 2019
16 Mayo 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Letonia | 3 - 2 (25-23, 17-25, 25-21, 24-26, 15-11) | Bielorrusia | |
17h00 | República Checa | 1 - 3 | Australia | |
18h00 | Estonia | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-15, 25-17) | Eslovaquia | |
17 Mayo 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Estonia | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 26-24) | Eslovaquia | |
18 Mayo 2019 | ||||
16h00 | Estonia | 0 - 3 (31-33, 12-25, 22-25) | Eslovaquia | |
17h00 | Letonia | 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-19, 18-25, 15-25) | Bielorrusia | |
25 Mayo 2019 | ||||
17h30 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-16, 28-30) | Alemania | |
26 Julio 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Italia | 1 - 3 | Eslovenia | |
27 Julio 2019 | ||||
16h30 | Polonia | 3 - 0 | Países Bajos | |
28 Julio 2019 | ||||
16h30 | Polonia | 3 - 0 | Países Bajos | |
1 Agosto 2019 | ||||
21h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-19) | Bélgica | |
9 Agosto 2019 | ||||
17h00 | República Checa | 2 - 3 | Eslovaquia | |
23 Agosto 2019 | ||||
03h00 | Estados Unidos | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-16, 25-15) | Puerto Rico | |
17h00 | Turquía | 1 - 3 | Austria | |
17h30 | Macedonia del Norte | 3 - 2 | Suecia | |
18h00 | Grecia | 1 - 3 | Eslovenia | |
21h00 | Canadá | 0 - 3 | Puerto Rico | |
24 Agosto 2019 | ||||
03h00 | Estados Unidos | 1 - 3 | Cuba | |
17h00 | Turquía | 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-18, 25-20, 28-26) | Austria | |
21h00 | Puerto Rico | 0 - 3 | Cuba | |
25 Agosto 2019 | ||||
02h00 | Argentina | 2 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 30-28, 25-20, 10-15) | Brasil | |
03h00 | Estados Unidos | 1 - 3 | Canadá | |
26 Agosto 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Montenegro | 1 - 3 | Grecia | |
27 Agosto 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Montenegro | 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-15, 17-25, 25-21, 19-17) | Grecia | |
28 Agosto 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Finlandia | 2 - 3 | Estonia | |
29 Agosto 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Rumania | 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-22, 25-15) | Austria | |
20h00 | Francia | 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-21, 15-9) | República Checa | |
30 Agosto 2019 | ||||
15h30 | Finlandia | 1 - 3 (25-18, 24-26, 14-25, 15-25) | Estonia | |
31 Agosto 2019 | ||||
12h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-14) | República Checa | |
1 Septiembre 2019 | ||||
02h30 | Brasil | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-23, 27-25) | Argentina | |
3 Septiembre 2019 | ||||
20h00 | Eslovenia | 2 - 3 (31-29, 22-25, 25-20, 22-25, 13-15) | Serbia | |
4 Septiembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Estonia | 3 - 1 (25-17, 29-31, 25-19, 32-30) | Bielorrusia | |
17h00 | Eslovenia | 0 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 22-25) | Serbia | |
5 Septiembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | República Checa | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-19) | Portugal | |
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 1 - 3 (27-29, 23-25, 25-20, 20-25) | Bulgaria | |
20h00 | Grecia | 0 - 3 (17-25, 24-26, 27-29) | Eslovaquia | |
6 Septiembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | República Checa | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-17) | Portugal | |
20h00 | Grecia | 3 - 1 (27-25, 23-25, 25-23, 28-26) | Eslovaquia | |
8 Septiembre 2019 | ||||
12h30 | España | 3 - 1 | Egipto | |
10 Noviembre 2019 | ||||
10h30 | Uzbekistán | 3 - 0 | Turkmenistán | |
31 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
15h00 | Bulgaria | 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-21, 23-25, 29-27) | Egipto |