El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia
11 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 0 - 3 | Palac Bydgoszcz |
18h00 | Budowlani Lódz | 1 - 3 | KPS Chemik Police |
18h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 2 - 3 | Trefl Proxima Kraków |
18h00 | Impel Wroclaw | 2 - 3 | MKS Muszyna |
18h00 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 - 2 | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
18h00 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 0 | Budowlani Torun |
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Pila PTPS |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
20h00 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-14, 25-20, 25-19) | Budowlani Lódz |
16 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-21, 16-25, 27-29, 15-7) | LKS Lódz |
17 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-17, 25-22) | KPS Chemik Police |
19 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 1 (25-12, 19-25, 25-11, 25-20) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
20 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 1 (25-18, 17-25, 25-19, 25-20) | Budowlani Lódz |
23 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 2 - 3 (27-29, 25-17, 25-11, 26-28, 13-15) | LKS Lódz |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 22-25) | Palac Bydgoszcz |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 (18-25, 26-24, 18-25, 25-21, 16-14) | Legionovia Legionowo |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-20, 22-25, 15-25, 16-14) | Impel Wroclaw |
16 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | MKS Muszyna | 0 - 3 (20-25, 25-27, 21-25) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
19 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-22) | MKS Muszyna |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Pila PTPS | 0 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 25-27) | Trefl Proxima Kraków |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Trefl Proxima Kraków | 0 - 3 (18-25, 13-25, 22-25) | Pila PTPS |
21 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Pila PTPS | 3 - 1 (16-25, 27-25, 25-15, 25-19) | Trefl Proxima Kraków |
26 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-22, 17-25, 16-25, 15-12) | Budowlani Lódz |
28 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-17, 25-23) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 2 - 3 (26-28, 19-25, 26-24, 25-20, 11-15) | Budowlani Lódz |
26 Abril 2018 | |||
20h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-9, 25-4) | LKS Lódz |
30 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 3 (13-25, 25-22, 19-25, 25-27) | KPS Chemik Police |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 28 |
2 | LKS Lódz | 24 |
3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 24 |
4 | Budowlani Lódz | 20 |
5 | Pila PTPS | 18 |
6 | Trefl Proxima Krakó. | 14 |
1 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 23 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 20 |
3 | Legionovia Legionowo | 20 |
4 | Budowlani Torun | 18 |
5 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 18 |
6 | MKS Muszyna | 16 |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 15 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 14 |
3 | LKS Lódz | 13 |
4 | Pila PTPS | 12 |
5 | Budowlani Lódz | 11 |
6 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 8 |
1 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 11 |
2 | Legionovia Legionowo | 10 |
3 | Budowlani Torun | 8 |
4 | Impel Wroclaw | 8 |
5 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 8 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 7 |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 13 |
2 | LKS Lódz | 11 |
3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 10 |
4 | Budowlani Lódz | 9 |
5 | Trefl Proxima Krakó. | 7 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 6 |
1 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 12 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 12 |
3 | Budowlani Torun | 10 |
4 | Legionovia Legionowo | 10 |
5 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 10 |
6 | MKS Muszyna | 9 |