El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia
29 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h00 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-23) | MKS Radomka Radom |
17h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 0 (25-20, 30-28, 25-13) | Pila PTPS |
18h00 | Wisla Warszawa | 0 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 13-25) | Legionovia Legionowo |
1 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-20, 14-25, 18-25) | LKS Lódz |
2 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h30 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-20) | Impel Wroclaw |
20h30 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 3 - 1 (26-24, 21-25, 29-27, 25-23) | Energa MKS Kalisz |
15 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | Impel Wroclaw | Cancelado | Wisla Warszawa |
21 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Wisla Warszawa | Cancelado | Impel Wroclaw |
28 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | Impel Wroclaw | Cancelado | Wisla Warszawa |
13 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h30 | KPS Chemik Police | Cancelado | Pila PTPS |
20h30 | LKS Lódz | Cancelado | Palac Bydgoszcz |
14 Marzo 2020 | |||
20h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | Cancelado | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
15 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Legionovia Legionowo | Cancelado | Budowlani Lódz |
20 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h30 | Budowlani Lódz | Cancelado | Legionovia Legionowo |
18h00 | Pila PTPS | Cancelado | KPS Chemik Police |
20h30 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | Cancelado | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
22 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Palac Bydgoszcz | Cancelado | LKS Lódz |
16 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | MKS Radomka Radom | Cancelado | Energa MKS Kalisz |
21 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Energa MKS Kalisz | Cancelado | MKS Radomka Radom |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 21 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 21 |
3 | LKS Lódz | 14 |
4 | Legionovia Legionowo | 14 |
5 | Budowlani Lódz | 13 |
6 | Pila PTPS | 10 |
1 | Wisla Warszawa | 22 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 16 |
3 | MKS Radomka Radom | 15 |
4 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 14 |
5 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 13 |
6 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 13 |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 10 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 10 |
3 | Legionovia Legionowo | 8 |
4 | LKS Lódz | 7 |
5 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 6 |
6 | Budowlani Lódz | 6 |
1 | Wisla Warszawa | 11 |
2 | Pila PTPS | 8 |
3 | Impel Wroclaw | 7 |
4 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 6 |
5 | MKS Radomka Radom | 6 |
6 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 6 |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 11 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 11 |
3 | Budowlani Lódz | 7 |
4 | LKS Lódz | 7 |
5 | Pila PTPS | 7 |
6 | Legionovia Legionowo | 6 |
1 | Wisla Warszawa | 11 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 9 |
3 | MKS Radomka Radom | 9 |
4 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 8 |
5 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 8 |
6 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 7 |