El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hong Kong - Kowloon - 22 Noviembre 2016 - 27 Noviembre 2016
27 Nov - 07h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-15 21-17 |
26 Nov - 07h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-17 14-21 21-16 |
26 Nov - 13h25 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-14 21-16 |
25 Nov - 06h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-9 21-14 |
25 Nov - 06h55 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Xiaoyu Liang | 21-17 21-23 21-18 |
25 Nov - 08h20 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-7 21-18 |
25 Nov - 11h40 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-8 18-21 21-19 |
24 Nov - 06h40 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 17-21 21-5 21-13 |
24 Nov - 06h40 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-17 11-21 21-13 |
24 Nov - 08h30 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-18 9-21 21-16 |
24 Nov - 08h45 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Debora Rumate Vehrenica | 21-11 21-10 |
24 Nov - 09h00 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-18 21-16 |
24 Nov - 09h40 | Xiaoyu Liang | derrota | Sum Yee Yeung | 21-9 21-12 |
24 Nov - 11h35 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Ya Ching Hsu | 21-10 21-14 |
24 Nov - 11h35 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 6-21 21-18 21-7 |
23 Nov - 02h00 | Sum Yee Yeung | derrota | Ying Mei Cheung | 17-21 22-20 21-13 |
23 Nov - 02h30 | Xiaoyu Liang | derrota | Szu Yu Chen | 21-15 21-11 |
23 Nov - 03h40 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 21-11 17-21 21-10 |
23 Nov - 05h35 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | derrota | Jesica Moeljati | 21-10 21-19 |
23 Nov - 06h30 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 12-21 21-19 21-17 |
23 Nov - 06h40 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 18-21 21-12 21-14 |
23 Nov - 07h20 | Linda Zetchiri | derrota | Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin | w.o. |
23 Nov - 09h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-8 21-13 |
23 Nov - 10h00 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-12 21-14 |
23 Nov - 10h30 | Debora Rumate Vehrenica | derrota | Hadia Hosny | 13-21 21-17 21-17 |
23 Nov - 12h15 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-12 21-17 |
23 Nov - 12h25 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Thuy Linh Nguyen | 21-14 21-12 |
23 Nov - 13h30 | Ya Ching Hsu | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 20-22 21-14 21-19 |
23 Nov - 14h35 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-8 21-14 |
23 Nov - 14h45 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Wan Yi Tang | 21-9 21-11 |
23 Nov - 15h10 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-13 21-16 |