El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 67 - 70 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 70 - 44 | Nice Cavigal 06 |
20h00 | Basket Landes | 81 - 61 | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 82 - 71 | Angers UFB 49 |
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 85 - 93 | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 86 - 60 | Mondeville USO |
2 Abril 2017 | |||
16h00 | Angers UFB 49 | 72 - 69 ap. (62-62, 10-7) | Nice Cavigal 06 |
16h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 73 - 80 (14-19, 19-18, 13-16, 27-27) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
8 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 48 - 54 (13-6, 8-21, 9-10, 18-17) | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 69 - 72 (16-20, 16-20, 17-14, 20-18) | Angers UFB 49 |
19 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 59 - 84 (15-26, 14-19, 12-21, 18-18) | Nice Cavigal 06 |
20h00 | Angers UFB 49 | 76 - 68 (16-15, 23-12, 16-13, 21-28) | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
26 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 53 - 46 (13-20, 6-5, 7-10, 27-11) | Angers UFB 49 |
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 90 - 47 (30-18, 17-6, 25-8, 18-15) | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
29 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 49 - 45 | Nice Cavigal 06 |
20h00 | Angers UFB 49 | 86 - 68 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
2 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h00 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 62 - 55 (12-20, 15-15, 18-10, 17-10) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
20h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 68 - 66 (16-19, 16-14, 14-17, 22-16) | Angers UFB 49 |
1 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 76 - 75 | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 78 - 65 | Basket Landes |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 82 - 76 | Mondeville USO |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 89 - 68 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
8 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 52 - 76 (7-23, 23-20, 19-15, 3-18) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 68 - 81 (16-24, 18-14, 22-23, 12-20) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 72 - 70 (18-16, 18-29, 18-15, 18-10) | Lattes Montpellier |
20h00 | Basket Landes | 74 - 68 (21-20, 24-17, 15-17, 14-14) | Bourges Tango |
14 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 66 - 54 (20-8, 12-16, 19-13, 15-17) | Basket Landes |
19 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 74 - 51 | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
25 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 94 - 87 (30-19, 26-18, 25-19, 13-31) | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
26 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Basket Landes | 85 - 49 (25-15, 17-10, 16-12, 27-12) | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
28 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 64 - 86 (11-26, 10-25, 25-24, 18-11) | Mondeville USO |
29 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 62 - 69 | Basket Landes |
25 Abril 2017 | |||
18h45 | Lattes Montpellier | 74 - 79 (19-22, 20-23, 13-9, 22-25) | Bourges Tango |
26 Abril 2017 | |||
20h30 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 61 - 63 (14-13, 24-15, 14-17, 9-15) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
28 Abril 2017 | |||
19h00 | Bourges Tango | 60 - 71 (19-22, 8-18, 17-20, 16-11) | Lattes Montpellier |
29 Abril 2017 | |||
17h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 73 - 72 (26-11, 21-17, 7-25, 19-19) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
2 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h30 | Lattes Montpellier | 70 - 64 | Bourges Tango |
5 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h00 | Basket Landes | 76 - 79 (17-18, 20-23, 20-18, 19-20) | Mondeville USO |
8 Mayo 2017 | |||
16h00 | Mondeville USO | 76 - 52 (27-8, 10-9, 20-24, 19-11) | Basket Landes |
5 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h30 | Lattes Montpellier | 64 - 79 (24-25, 8-16, 16-13, 16-25) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
7 Mayo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 64 - 62 (17-20, 17-15, 11-10, 19-17) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
10 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h30 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 80 - 60 (17-19, 18-15, 26-15, 19-11) | Lattes Montpellier |
12 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h30 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 66 - 49 | Lattes Montpellier |
1 | Lattes Montpellier | 23 |
2 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 23 |
3 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 19 |
4 | Basket Landes | 17 |
5 | Bourges Tango | 17 |
6 | Mondeville USO | 16 |
1 | Angers UFB 49 | 21 |
2 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 21 |
3 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 21 |
4 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 16 |
5 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 16 |
6 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 16 |
1 | Lattes Montpellier | 14 |
2 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 13 |
3 | Basket Landes | 11 |
4 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 11 |
5 | Mondeville USO | 11 |
6 | Bourges Tango | 10 |
1 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 10 |
2 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 10 |
3 | Angers UFB 49 | 9 |
4 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 7 |
5 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 6 |
6 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 6 |
1 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 10 |
2 | Lattes Montpellier | 9 |
3 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 8 |
4 | Bourges Tango | 7 |
5 | Basket Landes | 6 |
6 | Mondeville USO | 5 |
1 | Angers UFB 49 | 12 |
2 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 11 |
3 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 11 |
4 | Nice Cavigal 06 | 10 |
5 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 10 |
6 | Basket Landes | 9 |