El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia
6 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 58 - 81 | Landerneau Bretagne |
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 64 - 51 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 68 - 76 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 71 - 77 | Basket Landes |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 74 - 75 | Bourges Tango |
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBc | 74 - 60 | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
17 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 73 - 58 | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 74 - 63 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 68 - 51 | Mondeville USO |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 83 - 48 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
23 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 65 - 52 | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 80 - 68 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
27 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 57 - 51 (15-7, 15-14, 12-11, 15-19) | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 69 - 75 (20-20, 13-17, 8-17, 28-21) | Mondeville USO |
30 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 65 - 55 (16-15, 24-10, 12-18, 13-12) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 81 - 77 (25-24, 19-12, 26-22, 11-19) | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
2 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 54 - 49 (8-12, 14-13, 16-12, 16-12) | Mondeville USO |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 89 - 65 (24-14, 25-15, 23-18, 17-18) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
17 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 75 - 70 (25-16, 14-22, 18-14, 18-18) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 81 - 63 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBc |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 83 - 73 | Basket Landes |
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 91 - 75 (22-18, 22-18, 21-19, 26-20) | Landerneau Bretagne |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 61 - 82 | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
20h00 | Basket Landes | 66 - 54 | Lattes Montpellier |
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBc | 71 - 60 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
20h00 | Landerneau Bretagne | 71 - 67 | Bourges Tango |
23 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 81 - 61 | Basket Landes |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 91 - 71 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBc |
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 95 - 68 | Landerneau Bretagne |
27 Abril 2019 | |||
16h30 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 86 - 59 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
18h30 | Bourges Tango | 66 - 78 | Lattes Montpellier |
30 Abril 2019 | |||
19h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 68 - 73 | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
20h45 | Lattes Montpellier | 71 - 64 | Bourges Tango |
6 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h45 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 71 - 60 (20-17, 13-22, 17-11, 21-10) | Lattes Montpellier |
8 Mayo 2019 | |||
19h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 77 - 69 (28-24, 14-18, 21-10, 14-17) | Lattes Montpellier |
14 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h45 | Lattes Montpellier | 72 - 61 (22-11, 25-16, 13-12, 12-22) | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
16 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h45 | Lattes Montpellier | 91 - 85 ap. (24-19, 23-24, 14-16, 18-20, 12-6) | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
23 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h45 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 75 - 61 (24-16, 20-16, 15-14, 16-15) | Lattes Montpellier |
1 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 25 |
2 | Lattes Montpellier | 22 |
3 | Bourges Tango | 20 |
4 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 15 |
5 | Basket Landes | 13 |
6 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBc | 13 |
1 | Mondeville USO | 22 |
2 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 19 |
3 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 19 |
4 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 16 |
5 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 15 |
6 | Landerneau Bretagne | 14 |
1 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 15 |
2 | Lattes Montpellier | 14 |
3 | Bourges Tango | 11 |
4 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 11 |
5 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBc | 10 |
6 | Basket Landes | 9 |
1 | Mondeville USO | 10 |
2 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 7 |
3 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 7 |
4 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 7 |
5 | Landerneau Bretagne | 6 |
6 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 5 |
1 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 10 |
2 | Bourges Tango | 9 |
3 | Lattes Montpellier | 8 |
4 | Landerneau Bretagne | 5 |
5 | Basket Landes | 4 |
6 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 4 |
1 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 12 |
2 | Mondeville USO | 12 |
3 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 12 |
4 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 11 |
5 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBc | 10 |
6 | Basket Landes | 9 |