El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Lituania
9 Abril 2011 | |||
16h00 | Sakalai Vilnius | 93 - 84 | Alita Alytus |
12 Abril 2011 | |||
Nevezis Kedainiai | 74 - 84 | Perlas Vilnius | |
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 91 - 75 | Baltai Kaunas | |
Juventus Utena | 92 - 65 | Klaipedos Neptunas | |
17h30 | BC CBet Prienai | 87 - 65 | Sakalai Vilnius |
13 Abril 2011 | |||
17h00 | Alita Alytus | 89 - 91 | BC Palanga |
18h15 | BC Siauliai | 78 - 88 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
18 Abril 2011 | |||
17h30 | BC CBet Prienai | 76 - 62 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
19 Abril 2011 | |||
17h00 | BC Siauliai | 94 - 105 | Juventus Utena |
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 87 - 98 | Perlas Vilnius |
18h15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 96 - 61 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
20 Abril 2011 | |||
17h00 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 63 - 76 | BC CBet Prienai |
21 Abril 2011 | |||
18h00 | Perlas Vilnius | 82 - 103 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
18h15 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 82 - 88 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
18h15 | Juventus Utena | 91 - 81 | BC Siauliai |
26 Abril 2011 | |||
18h15 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 88 - 75 | BC CBet Prienai |
27 Abril 2011 | |||
18h15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 95 - 63 | Juventus Utena |
28 Abril 2011 | |||
18h15 | BC CBet Prienai | 69 - 96 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
29 Abril 2011 | |||
18h15 | Juventus Utena | 65 - 90 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
4 Mayo 2011 | |||
17h30 | BC CBet Prienai | 79 - 65 | Juventus Utena |
7 Mayo 2011 | |||
18h15 | Juventus Utena | 73 - 98 | BC CBet Prienai |
10 Mayo 2011 | |||
18h15 | BC CBet Prienai | 84 - 83 | Juventus Utena |
5 Mayo 2011 | |||
18h15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 83 - 81 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
9 Mayo 2011 | |||
18h15 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 81 - 70 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
12 Mayo 2011 | |||
18h15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 70 - 67 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
16 Mayo 2011 | |||
18h15 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 71 - 83 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
19 Mayo 2011 | |||
18h15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 95 - 69 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 32 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 24 |
3 | BC CBet Prienai | 22 |
4 | Juventus Utena | 15 |
5 | BC Siauliai | 14 |
6 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 13 |
1 | Alita Alytus | 21 |
2 | BC Palanga | 17 |
3 | Sakalai Vilnius | 17 |
4 | Baltai Kaunas | 16 |
5 | Juventus Utena | 16 |
6 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 16 |
1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 17 |
2 | BC CBet Prienai | 13 |
3 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 13 |
4 | BC Siauliai | 10 |
5 | Juventus Utena | 10 |
6 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 7 |
1 | Alita Alytus | 10 |
2 | BC Palanga | 9 |
3 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 8 |
4 | Perlas Vilnius | 8 |
5 | Sakalai Vilnius | 8 |
6 | Baltai Kaunas | 7 |
1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 15 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 11 |
3 | BC CBet Prienai | 9 |
4 | Perlas Vilnius | 7 |
5 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 6 |
6 | Juventus Utena | 5 |
1 | Alita Alytus | 11 |
2 | Juventus Utena | 11 |
3 | BC Siauliai | 9 |
4 | Baltai Kaunas | 9 |
5 | Sakalai Vilnius | 9 |
6 | BC Palanga | 8 |