El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 2 Septiembre 2017 - 20 Mayo 2018
2 Septiembre 2017 | |||
TV Hüttenberg | 15 - 39 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | |
TV 1883 Schriesheim | 17 - 47 | TG Nürtingen | |
Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 | 20 - 0 (multa) | SVG Celle | |
VfL Stade | 20 - 26 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | |
Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 21 - 29 | Füchse Berlin | |
TuRa Bergkamen | 24 - 31 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 | |
SV Werder Bremen | 26 - 27 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | |
BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 26 - 30 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt | |
HSV Viktoria Püttlingen | 27 - 29 | SG BBM Bietigheim II | |
3 Septiembre 2017 | |||
HSV Frechen | 8 - 36 | Bensheim-Auerbach | |
TS Herzogenaurach | 17 - 36 | SG H2Ku Herrenberg | |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 18 - 27 | SC Markranstädt | |
HSG Wittlich | 20 - 46 | TV Beyeröhde | |
Hannoverscher SC | 20 - 44 | Hannover-Badenstedt | |
Thüringer HC II | 20 - 36 | Rödertal Grossrohrsdorf | |
HC Burgenland | 25 - 29 | HC Leipzig | |
TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz-Bären | 28 - 20 | TSV Haunstetten | |
SG Ottersheim-Bellheim-Zeiskam | 30 - 19 | TV Brombach | |
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin II | 31 - 25 | Alstertal-Langenhorn | |
TuS Lintfort | 33 - 34 ap. | DJK / MJC Trier |
3 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 | 13 - 44 | Thüringer HC Erfürt |
4 Octubre 2017 | |||
20h00 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 | 16 - 41 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
6 Octubre 2017 | |||
19h30 | Neckarsulmer SU | 25 - 45 | TuS Metzingen |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Füchse Berlin | 10 - 35 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
17h00 | TV Beyeröhde | 19 - 28 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
18h00 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt | 27 - 28 | Blomberg-Lippe |
19h00 | SC Markranstädt | 20 - 44 | Buxtehuder SV |
19h30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 26 - 36 | Bad Wildungen |
19h30 | TG Nürtingen | 28 - 33 | Frisch Auf Göppingen |
8 Octubre 2017 | |||
13h00 | DJK / MJC Trier | 24 - 19 | SG H2Ku Herrenberg |
15h00 | HC Leipzig | 22 - 35 | VfL Oldenburg |
16h00 | SG Ottersheim-Bellheim-Zeiskam | 16 - 37 | TV Nellingen |
16h00 | SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin II | 22 - 31 | Hannover-Badenstedt |
16h00 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | 27 - 21 | Rödertal Grossrohrsdorf |
16h00 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 28 - 30 | Bensheim-Auerbach |
16h30 | SG BBM Bietigheim II | 22 - 23 | TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz-Bären |
1 Noviembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | DJK / MJC Trier | 25 - 35 | TV Nellingen |
19h30 | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 24 - 16 | Blomberg-Lippe |
4 Noviembre 2017 | |||
17h30 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 21 - 25 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
19h00 | Bad Wildungen | 25 - 20 | Frisch Auf Göppingen |
19h30 | Buxtehuder SV | 25 - 26 | TuS Metzingen |
5 Noviembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 25 - 29 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
16h00 | Hannover-Badenstedt | 27 - 41 | VfL Oldenburg |
16h00 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | 33 - 23 | TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz-Bären |
10 Enero 2018 | |||
20h00 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | 24 - 30 | VfL Oldenburg |
13 Enero 2018 | |||
19h00 | TV Nellingen | 22 - 23 | TuS Metzingen |
20h00 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 19 - 21 | Bad Wildungen |
14 Enero 2018 | |||
14h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 26 - 31 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
19 Mayo 2018 | |||
15h00 en Stuttgart | VfL Oldenburg | 33 - 29 | Bad Wildungen |
17h30 en Stuttgart | SG BBM Bietigheim | 24 - 23 | TuS Metzingen |
20 Mayo 2018 | |||
12h30 | TuS Metzingen | 29 - 27 | Bad Wildungen |
20 Mayo 2018 | |||
15h00 | VfL Oldenburg | 29 - 28 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
1 | VfL Oldenburg | 5 |
2 | SG BBM Bietigheim | 4 |
3 | TuS Metzingen | 4 |
4 | Bad Wildungen | 3 |
5 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | 3 |
6 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 2 |
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 |
2 | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 0 |
3 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 0 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 0 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 0 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 0 |
1 | Bad Wildungen | 2 |
2 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 |
3 | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 |
4 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 1 |
5 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 1 |
6 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 1 |
1 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | 2 |
2 | VfL Oldenburg | 2 |
3 | Bad Wildungen | 1 |
4 | DJK / MJC Trier | 1 |
5 | Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 | 1 |
6 | SG BBM Bietigheim | 1 |
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 |
2 | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 0 |
3 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 0 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 0 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 0 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 0 |
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 |
2 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 1 |
3 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 1 |
4 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 1 |
5 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 1 |
6 | Buxtehuder SV | 1 |
1 | SG BBM Bietigheim | 3 |
2 | TuS Metzingen | 3 |
3 | VfL Oldenburg | 3 |
4 | Bad Wildungen | 2 |
5 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 2 |
6 | Hannover-Badenstedt | 2 |
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 |
2 | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 0 |
3 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 0 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 0 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 0 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 0 |
1 | Bad Wildungen | 2 |
2 | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 |
3 | Blomberg-Lippe | 1 |
4 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | 1 |
5 | Rödertal Grossrohrsdo. | 1 |
6 | SG BBM Bietigheim | 1 |