Oestersund - Resultados Mixto 2017/2018
Suecia - Östersund - 24 Noviembre 2017 - 3 Diciembre 2017
1 | Noruega (Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Emil Hegle Svendsen) | 1:11:31.7 |
2 | Italia (Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer, Dominik Windisch, Lukas Hofer) | +5.3 |
3 | Alemania (Franziska Preuss, Maren Hammerschmidt, Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer) | +6.4 |
4 | Eslovaquia (Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Anastasiya Kuzmina, Tomas Hasilla, Matej Kazar) | +7.7 |
5 | Suecia (Hanna Öberg, Anna Magnusson, Jesper Nelin, Fredrik Lindström) | +34.5 |
6 | Russie (Olga Podchufarova, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht, Maxim Tsvetkov, Anton Shipulin) | +47.97 |
7 | Francia (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Anaïs Bescond, Jean Guillaume Beatrix, Simon Desthieux) | +48.0 |
8 | Finlandia (Mari Laukkanen, Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Tero Seppälä, Tuomas Gronman) | +1:32.4 |
9 | Suiza (Lena Häcki-Groß, Selina Gasparin, Jeremy Finello, Benjamin Weger) | +1:50.6 |
10 | Ucrania (Valj Semerenko, Olena Bilosiuk-Pidhrushna, Serhiy Semenov, Artem Pryma) | +2:14.2 |
11 | Bielorrusia (Nadezhda Skardino, Darya Domracheva, Sergey Bocharnikov, Vladimir Chepelin) | +2:40.9 |
12 | Eslovenia (Urska Poje, Anja Erzen, Klemen Bauer, Mitja Drinovec) | +2:47.5 |
13 | República Checa (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Veronika Vitkova, Ondrej Moravec, Michal Krcmar) | +2:51.4 |
14 | Polonia (Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak, Grzegorz Guzik, Lukasz Szczurek) | +3:03.415 |
15 | Canadá (Emma Lunder, Julia Ransom, Scott Gow, Brendan Green) | +3:28.0 |
16 | Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Desislava Stoyanova, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev) | +3:46.9 |
17 | Lituania (Natalja Kocergina, Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Karol Dombrovski, Tomas Kaukenas) | +4:14.2 |
18 | Austria (Dunja Zdouc, Julia Schwaiger, Daniel Mesotitsch, Felix Leitner) | +4:14.9 |
19 | Corea del Sur (Ji-hee Mun, Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Timofey Lapshin, Yong-gyu Kim) | +4:37.4 |
20 | Japón (Sari Furuya, Rina Mitsuhashi, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Junji Nagai) | +4:40.3 |
21 | Estados Unidos (Susan Dunklee, Clare Egan, Paul Schommer, Sean Doherty) | +4:47.6 |
22 | Rumania (Luminita Piscoran, Eva Tofalvi, George Buta, Cornel Puchianu) | LPD |
23 | Estonia (Kadri Lehtla, Johanna Talihaerm, Roland Lessing, Kauri Koiv) | LPD |
1 | Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder) | 36:17.0 |
2 | Alemania (Vanessa Hinz, Erik Lesser, Vanessa Hinz, Erik Lesser) | 36:33.5 |
3 | Kazajstán (Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Maxim Braun, Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Maxim Braun) | 36:49.7 |
4 | Francia (Marie Dorin-Habert, Martin Fourcade, Marie Dorin-Habert, Martin Fourcade) | 36:50.7 |
5 | Suecia (Linn Persson, Sebastian Samuelsson, Linn Persson, Sebastian Samuelsson) | 36:51.3 |
6 | Ucrania (Vita Semerenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Vita Semerenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi) | 36:51.9 |
7 | Italia (Alexia Runggaldier, Thomas Bormolini, Alexia Runggaldier, Thomas Bormolini) | 37:00.3 |
8 | Russie (Victoria Slivko, Matvey Eliseev, Victoria Slivko, Matvey Eliseev) | 37:24.8 |
9 | Noruega (Hilde Fenne, Lars Helge Birkeland, Hilde Fenne, Lars Helge Birkeland) | 37:34.9 |
10 | República Checa (Jessica Jislova, Michal Slesingr, Jessica Jislova, Michal Slesingr) | 38:09.2 |
11 | Bielorrusia (Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko, Anton Smolski, Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko, Anton Smolski) | 38:25.9 |
12 | Japón (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki, Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki) | 38:31.0 |
13 | Eslovaquia (Ivona Fialkova, Martin Otcenas, Ivona Fialkova, Martin Otcenas) | 38:39.7 |
14 | Polonia (Magdalena Gwizdon, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Magdalena Gwizdon, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec) | 38:59.7 |
15 | Estonia (Regina Ermits-Oja, Rene Zahkna, Regina Ermits-Oja, Rene Zahkna) | 39:23.1 |
16 | Corea del Sur (Ekaterina Avvakumova, Jong-min Kim, Ekaterina Avvakumova, Jong-min Kim) | 40:22.7 |
17 | Suiza (Irene Cadurisch, Mario Dolder, Irene Cadurisch, Mario Dolder) | +1 Vuelta |
18 | Bulgaria (Stefani Popova, Anton Sinapov, Stefani Popova, Anton Sinapov) | +1 Vuelta |
19 | Estados Unidos (Emily Dreissigacker, Leif Nordgren, Emily Dreissigacker, Leif Nordgren) | +1 Vuelta |
20 | Lituania (Natalija Paulauskaite, Vytautas Strolia, Natalija Paulauskaite, Vytautas Strolia) | +1 Vuelta |
21 | Finlandia (Sanna Markkanen, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Sanna Markkanen, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta) | +1 Vuelta |
22 | Canadá (Rosanna Crawford, Christian Gow, Rosanna Crawford, Christian Gow) | +1 Vuelta |
23 | Rumania (Ana Larisa Cotrus, Remus Faur, Ana Larisa Cotrus, Remus Faur) | +1 Vuelta |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Hombres : Informaciones Generales