Oestersund - Resultados Mixto 2019/2020
Suecia - Östersund - 29 Noviembre 2019 - 8 Diciembre 2019
1 | Italia (Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer, Lukas Hofer, Dominik Windisch) | 1:05:56.1 |
2 | Noruega (Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Tiril Eckhoff, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø) | 1:06:00.2 |
3 | Suecia (Linn Persson, Mona Brorsson, Jesper Nelin, Martin Ponsiluoma) | 1:06:56.0 |
4 | Russie (Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht, Svetlana Mironova, Dmitry Malyshko, Alexandr Loginov) | 1:07:41.0 |
5 | Austria (Julia Schwaiger, Katharina Komatz-Innerhofer, Felix Leitner, Dominik Landertinger) | 1:07:49.7 |
6 | Suiza (Selina Gasparin, Lena Häcki-Groß, Benjamin Weger, Jeremy Finello) | 1:07:51.6 |
7 | Alemania (Karolin Horchler, Denise Herrmann-Wick, Simon Schempp, Benedikt Doll) | 1:08:17.0 |
8 | Estados Unidos (Clare Egan, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Leif Nordgren, Alexander Mc Intosh Howe) | 1:08:24.2 |
9 | Francia (Celia Aymonier, Anaïs Bescond, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Martin Fourcade) | 1:08:25.2 |
10 | Finlandia (Mari Eder, Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Tero Seppälä, Olli Hiidensalo) | 1:08:41.9 |
11 | República Checa (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Marketa Davidova, Ondrej Moravec, Michal Krcmar) | 1:08:59.4 |
12 | Canadá (Nadia Moser, Megan Bankes, Jules Burnotte, Scott Gow) | 1:09:25.0 |
13 | Eslovaquia (Ivona Fialkova, Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Tomas Hasilla, Martin Otcenas) | 1:09:29.6 |
14 | Polonia (Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Kamila Zuk, Grzegorz Guzik, Lukasz Szczurek) | 1:09:30.1 |
15 | Ucrania (Vita Semerenko, Darya Blashko, Artem Pryma, Taras Lesiuk) | 1:09:48.4 |
16 | Bielorrusia (Dzinara Alimbekava, Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko, Sergey Bocharnikov, Anton Smolski) | 1:09:58.3 |
17 | Bulgaria (Milena Todorova, Maria Zdravkova, Krasimir Anev, Vladimir Iliev) | 1:10:15.6 |
18 | Estonia (Grete Gaim, Johanna Talihaerm, Kalev Ermits, Kristo Siimer) | Vuelta |
19 | China (Jialin Tang, Fanqi Meng, Xingyuan Yan, Jinle Tang) | Vuelta |
20 | Corea del Sur (Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Eun-jung Ko, Timofey Lapshin, Yong-gyu Kim) | Vuelta |
21 | Kazajstán (Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Lyudmila Akhatova, Maxim Braun, Vladislav Vitenko) | Vuelta |
22 | Eslovenia (Polona Klemencic, Nina Zadravec, Alex Cisar, Rok Trsan) | Vuelta |
23 | Japón (Asuka Hachisuka, Yurie Tanaka, Kosuke Ozaki, Shohei Kodama) | Vuelta |
24 | Letonia (Ieva Puce, Julija Matvijenko, Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Roberts Slotins) | Vuelta |
25 | Lituania (Natalja Kocergina, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia) | Vuelta |
1 | Suecia (Hanna Öberg, Sebastian Samuelsson) | 36:42.1 |
2 | Alemania (Franziska Preuss, Erik Lesser) | 37:00.2 |
3 | Noruega (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen) | 37:22.5 |
4 | Ucrania (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Artem Tyshchenko) | 37:39.0 |
5 | Estonia (Regina Ermits-Oja, Rene Zahkna) | 37:43.7 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Susan Dunklee, Sean Doherty) | 37:59.1 |
7 | Francia (Julia Simon, Simon Desthieux) | 38:01.6 |
8 | Italia (Federica Sanfilippo, Thomas Bormolini) | 38:33.8 |
9 | Bielorrusia (Hanna Sola, Mikita Labastau) | 38:45.2 |
10 | Canadá (Emma Lunder, Christian Gow) | 38:45.8 |
11 | Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Julian Eberhard) | 38:52.4 |
12 | Russie (Tamara Voronina, Matvey Eliseev) | 38:53.5 |
13 | Suiza (Aita Gasparin, Mario Dolder) | 39:02.1 |
14 | Kazajstán (Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Roman Yeremin) | 39:02.5 |
15 | Bulgaria (Daniela Kadeva, Anton Sinapov) | 40:12.2 |
16 | Polonia (Kinga Zbylut, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec) | 40:34.6 |
17 | Finlandia (Suvi Minkkinen, Jaakko Ranta, Suvi Minkkinen, Jaakko Ranta) | LPD |
18 | República Checa (Jessica Jislova, Jakub Stvrtecky) | |
19 | Eslovenia (Nika Vindisar, Miha Dovzan) | |
20 | Japón (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki) | |
21 | China (Yuanmeng Chu, Wenqiang Wang) | |
22 | Lituania (Natalja Kocergina, Tomas Kaukenas) | |
23 | Rumania (Eniko Marton, George Marian Coltea) | |
24 | Eslovaquia (Terezia Poliakova, Michal Sima) | |
25 | Croacia (Nika Blazenic, Kresimir Crnkovic) | |
26 | Corea del Sur (Seon-Su Kim, Dujin Choi) | |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Hombres : Informaciones Generales