El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 27 Abril 2019
1 | Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN) | 2:58:32 | |
2 | Leo Hayter (GBR) | South East Region Bc | 1:04 |
3 | Axel van der Tuuk (NED) | Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team | 1:04 |
4 | Andreas Byskov Sarbo (DEN) | 1:04 | |
5 | Axel Huens (FRA) | Ogs U19 Cycling Team | 1:12 |
6 | Hidde van Veenendaal (NED) | 1:12 | |
7 | Jasper Dejaegher (BEL) | 1:12 | |
8 | Arnaud De Lie (BEL) | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | 1:12 |
9 | Simon Dehairs (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 1:12 |
10 | Sébastien van Poppel (BEL) | Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans | 1:12 |
11 | Max Walker (GBR) | 1:12 | |
12 | Alfred George (GBR) | 1:12 | |
13 | Samuel Watson (GBR) | 1:12 | |
14 | Milan Paulus (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 1:12 |
15 | Michal Galka (POL) | Copernicus CCC Team | 1:12 |
16 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 1:12 |
17 | Lewis Askey (GBR) | Fensham Howes - Mas Design | 1:12 |
18 | Kasper Andersen (DEN) | 1:12 | |
19 | Toon Clynhens (BEL) | 1:12 | |
20 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1:12 |
21 | Baptiste Mopty (FRA) | 1:12 | |
22 | Ben Squire (BEL) | Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike Vzw | 1:12 |
23 | Arnout Van Den Borre (BEL) | Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike Vzw | 1:12 |
24 | Axel Moureau (SWE) | Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team | 1:12 |
25 | Emile Brouwers (BEL) | Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans | 1:12 |
26 | Jago Willems (BEL) | Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike Vzw | 1:12 |
27 | Tijl De Decker (BEL) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 1:12 |
28 | Owain Roberts (GBR) | South East Region BC | 1:12 |
29 | Jarne Van Dyck (BEL) | 1:12 | |
30 | Diel Vergote (BEL) | 1:12 | |
31 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 1:12 |
32 | Emano Permentier (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics | 1:12 |
33 | Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen (DEN) | 1:12 | |
34 | Jordan Habets (NED) | Davo United CT Junior | 1:12 |
35 | Dylan Vandenstorme (BEL) | 1:12 | |
36 | Lars Hohmann (NED) | 1:12 | |
37 | Wout Van Hamme (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 1:12 |
38 | Alex Vandenbulcke (BEL) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 1:12 |
39 | Thomas Mijnsbergen (NED) | 1:12 | |
40 | Jelte Krijnsen (NED) | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1:12 |
41 | Enrico Dhaeye (BEL) | 1:12 | |
42 | Jaap Roelen (NED) | 1:12 | |
43 | Tomas De Neve (BEL) | 1:12 | |
44 | Tom Portsmouth (GBR) | Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team | 1:12 |
45 | Lars Van Ryckeghem (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 1:12 |
46 | Branko Huys (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 1:12 |
47 | Wouter Zwaan (NED) | 1:12 | |
48 | Miguel Ladang (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 1:12 |
49 | Robbe De Weert (BEL) | 1:19 | |
50 | Rowdy Reunis (NED) | Van Moer Logistics | 1:19 |
51 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | 1:19 | |
52 | Frederik Erringsø (DEN) | 2:00 | |
53 | Jelle Declerck (BEL) | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 2:37 |
54 | Mathijs de Kok (NED) | 5:11 | |
55 | Jasper Stalmans (BEL) | 5:11 | |
56 | Louis Van Gaelen (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 5:11 |
57 | Martin Trioux (FRA) | 5:11 | |
58 | Benjamin Labbe (FRA) | Ogs U19 Cycling Team | 5:14 |