El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 3 Marzo 2019
1 | Casper van Uden (NED) | 3:05:43 | |
2 | Antonin Corvaisier (FRA) | mt | |
3 | Bodi Del Grosso (NED) | Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team | mt |
4 | Leo Hayter (GBR) | South East Region Bc | mt |
5 | Oliver Rees (GBR) | mt | |
6 | Lewis Askey (GBR) | Fensham Howes - Mas Design | mt |
7 | Hidde van Veenendaal (NED) | mt | |
8 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | South East Region Bc | mt |
9 | Sakarias Koller Løland (NOR) | mt | |
10 | Loe Van Belle (NED) | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | mt |
11 | Nicolas Marthe (BEL) | mt | |
12 | Wout Van Hamme (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 0:03 |
13 | Jarne Van Dyck (BEL) | 0:05 | |
14 | Milan Fretin (BEL) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 0:10 |
15 | Ramses Debruyne (BEL) | 0:12 | |
16 | Zach Bridges (GBR) | 0:16 | |
17 | Robin Orins (BEL) | 1:13 | |
18 | Jack Rootkin-Gray (GBR) | 1:18 | |
19 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien (GBR) | South East Region Bc | 1:18 |
20 | Mathias Vandenborre (BEL) | 2:38 | |
21 | Calvin Verbeeck (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics | 2:38 |
22 | Louis Bilyard (GBR) | Zappi Juniors Racing | 2:38 |
23 | Stef Scharre (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 2:38 |
24 | Finley Newmark (GBR) | South East Region Bc | 2:38 |
25 | Lars Hohmann (NED) | 2:38 | |
26 | Tijl De Decker (BEL) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 2:38 |
27 | Warre Vangheluwe (BEL) | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 2:38 |
28 | Clément Ollivier (FRA) | 2:38 | |
29 | Owain Roberts (GBR) | South East Region BC | 2:38 |
30 | Martijn Rasenberg (NED) | Ridley-Hermans DT | 2:38 |
31 | Simon Dehairs (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 2:38 |
32 | Eliott Pierre (FRA) | 2:38 | |
33 | Lars Craps (BEL) | 2:38 | |
34 | Benjamin Labbe (FRA) | Ogs U19 Cycling Team | 2:38 |
35 | Gianni Pavone (NED) | 2:38 | |
36 | Oliver Knight (GBR) | 2:45 | |
37 | Oskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR) | 3:38 | |
38 | Alex Haines (GBR) | South East Region BC | 3:38 |
39 | Maxim Nonneman (BEL) | Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans | 3:55 |
40 | Axel Huens (FRA) | Ogs U19 Cycling Team | 3:55 |
41 | Enrico Dhaeye (BEL) | 4:01 | |
42 | Jelte Krijnsen (NED) | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 4:01 |
43 | Jenson Young (GBR) | 4:03 | |
44 | Branko Huys (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 4:03 |
45 | Emile Brouwers (BEL) | Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans | 4:03 |
46 | Oliver Stockwell (GBR) | South East Region Bc | 4:03 |
47 | Lilian Ledreux (FRA) | 4:03 | |
48 | Axel van der Tuuk (NED) | Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team | 4:03 |
49 | Rotem Tene (ISR) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 4:03 |
50 | Théo Le Claire (FRA) | 4:12 | |
51 | Alex Vandenbulcke (BEL) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 4:12 |
52 | Arnaud De Lie (BEL) | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | 4:12 |
53 | Ian Hosten (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 4:17 |
54 | Thomas Mijnsbergen (NED) | 4:17 | |
55 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 4:17 |
56 | Lukas Buijsse (BEL) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 4:17 |
57 | Thomas Martens (BEL) | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 4:21 |
58 | Mike Schuch (NED) | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 4:25 |
59 | Bastien Lechantre (FRA) | Ogs U19 Cycling Team | 4:27 |
60 | Archie Ryan (IRL) | Zappi Juniors Racing | 4:28 |
61 | Lars Van Ryckeghem (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 4:28 |
62 | Tristan Gesnouin (FRA) | 4:28 | |
63 | Julien Gaspard (BEL) | 4:28 | |
64 | Luuk Spijker (NED) | 4:28 | |
65 | Louka Pagnier (FRA) | 4:28 | |
66 | Max Rushby (GBR) | 4:49 |