El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Dominicana - 20 Febrero 2011 - 27 Febrero 2011
1 | Deivy Capellan Almonte (DOM) | 3:47:59 | |
2 | Gil Cordovés Perez (VEN) | +6 | |
3 | Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (VEN) | +4 | |
4 | Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL) | Une - Epm | +4 |
5 | Euris Vidal Paulino (DOM) | +4 | |
6 | Robert Bush (USA) | Chipotle Development Team | +4 |
7 | Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL) | Une - Epm | +4 |
8 | Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendiz (MEX) | +4 | |
9 | Miras Bederbekov (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +4 |
10 | Edwin Nicolson (FRA) | +4 | |
11 | Rafael Mauricio German Merán (DOM) | +4 | |
12 | Augusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM) | +4 | |
13 | Ludwig Losy (FRA) | +4 | |
14 | Ivan Tsissaruk (KAZ) | +4 | |
15 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +4 |
16 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | +4 |
17 | Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ) | +4 | |
18 | Jordalis Hernández (DOM) | +4 | |
19 | Pierrick Naud (CAN) | +4 | |
20 | Raul Diaz (USA) | +4 | |
21 | Geert Dijkshoorn (NED) | +4 | |
22 | Jorge Luis Martínez (DOM) | +4 | |
23 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +4 |
24 | Rodny Minier Castillo (DOM) | +4 | |
25 | Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +4 |
1 | Harm Van Der Sanden (NED) | Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo | 3:00:35 |
2 | Deivy Capellan Almonte (DOM) | +0 | |
3 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +0 |
4 | Gil Cordovés Perez (VEN) | +0 | |
5 | Miras Bederbekov (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +0 |
6 | Norlandy Tavera Sánchez (DOM) | +3 | |
7 | Rafael Mauricio German Merán (DOM) | +3 | |
8 | Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL) | Une - Epm | +3 |
9 | Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ) | +3 | |
10 | Segundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete (ECU) | Equipo Nacional de Ecuador | +3 |
11 | José Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM) | +3 | |
12 | Augusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM) | +3 | |
13 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | +3 |
14 | Pierrick Naud (CAN) | +3 | |
15 | Geert Dijkshoorn (NED) | +3 | |
16 | Ismael Collado Acosta (DOM) | +3 | |
17 | Peter Woestenberg (NED) | +3 | |
18 | Marcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM) | +3 | |
19 | Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ) | +3 | |
20 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +3 |
21 | Tynys Akanov (KAZ) | +3 | |
22 | Luis Pulido Naranjo (MEX) | +3 | |
23 | Jorge Luis Martínez (DOM) | +3 | |
24 | Maint Berkenbosch (NED) | Koopmans - Batavus | +3 |
25 | Vladislav Gorbunov (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +3 |
1 | Rafael Infantino Abreu (COL) | Une - Epm | 2:25:41 |
2 | Tomás Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN) | +0 | |
3 | Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL) | Une - Epm | +39 |
4 | Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendiz (MEX) | +39 | |
5 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +39 |
6 | Harm Van Der Sanden (NED) | Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo | +39 |
7 | Robert Bush (USA) | Chipotle Development Team | +39 |
8 | Augusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM) | +39 | |
9 | Ludwig Losy (FRA) | +39 | |
10 | Jordalis Hernández (DOM) | +39 | |
11 | Gil Cordovés Perez (VEN) | +39 | |
12 | José Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM) | +39 | |
13 | Diego Johnathan Yepez Arellano (MEX) | +39 | |
14 | Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN) | +39 | |
15 | Eamon Lucas Franck (USA) | +39 | |
16 | Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN) | +39 | |
17 | Robbie Squire (USA) | Chipotle Development Team | +39 |
18 | Hiram Perez Udabe (MEX) | +39 | |
19 | Jorge Luis Martínez (DOM) | +39 | |
20 | Marcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM) | +39 | |
21 | Vladislav Gorbunov (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +39 |
22 | Manuel Andres Sanchez Cuevas (DOM) | +39 | |
23 | Tynys Akanov (KAZ) | +39 | |
24 | Cristian Medina Bastida (MEX) | +39 | |
25 | Anthony Jésus Rodríguez Morel (DOM) | +39 |
1 | Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL) | Une - Epm | 2:45:58 |
2 | Deivy Capellan Almonte (DOM) | +0 | |
3 | Gil Cordovés Perez (VEN) | +0 | |
5 | Edwin Nicolson (FRA) | +0 | |
6 | Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +0 |
7 | Miras Bederbekov (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +0 |
8 | Tomás Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN) | +0 | |
9 | Robert Bush (USA) | Chipotle Development Team | +0 |
10 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +0 |
11 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | +0 |
12 | Augusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM) | +0 | |
13 | Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN) | +0 | |
14 | Stefan Rothe (GER) | +0 | |
15 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | +0 |
16 | Jorge Alfonso Gallegos Vizcaino (ECU) | +0 | |
17 | Robbie Squire (USA) | Chipotle Development Team | +0 |
18 | Nikita Umerbekov (KAZ) | +0 | |
19 | Carl Legrand (FRA) | +0 | |
20 | Tynys Akanov (KAZ) | +0 | |
21 | Pierrick Naud (CAN) | +0 | |
22 | Marcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM) | +0 | |
23 | Nils Penton (SWE) | +0 | |
24 | Kelvyn Bolivar Pujols Lantigua (DOM) | +0 | |
25 | Jorge Luis Martínez (DOM) | +0 | |
26 | Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL) | Une - Epm | +0 |