El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Londres - 14 Diciembre 2017 - 1 Enero 2018
1 Ene - 21h25 | Rob Cross | derrota | Phil Taylor | 7-2 |
30 Dic - 20h55 | Phil Taylor | derrota | Jamie Lewis | 6-1 |
30 Dic - 23h00 | Rob Cross | derrota | Michael Van Gerwen | 6-5 |
29 Dic - 13h50 | Jamie Lewis | derrota | Darren Webster | 5-0 |
29 Dic - 15h10 | Rob Cross | derrota | Dimitri Van den Bergh | 5-4 |
29 Dic - 20h20 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Raymond Van Barneveld | 5-4 |
29 Dic - 22h15 | Phil Taylor | derrota | Gary Anderson | 5-3 |
27 Dic - 21h30 | Raymond Van Barneveld | derrota | Vincent Van Der Voort | 4-1 |
27 Dic - 23h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Gerwyn Price | 4-2 |
28 Dic - 13h50 | Darren Webster | derrota | Antonio Alcinas | 4-0 |
28 Dic - 14h50 | Dimitri Van den Bergh | derrota | Mensur Suljovic | 4-0 |
28 Dic - 16h05 | Rob Cross | derrota | John Henderson | 4-1 |
28 Dic - 20h20 | Jamie Lewis | derrota | James Richardson | 4-1 |
28 Dic - 21h40 | Phil Taylor | derrota | Keegan Brown | 4-0 |
28 Dic - 22h50 | Gary Anderson | derrota | Steve West | 4-2 |
22 Dic - 13h45 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Ian White | 4-1 |
22 Dic - 15h00 | Vincent Van Der Voort | derrota | Steve Beaton | 4-0 |
22 Dic - 16h05 | Dimitri Van den Bergh | derrota | Jan Dekker | 6-2 |
22 Dic - 20h20 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Robert Thornton | 4-2 |
22 Dic - 21h55 | Gary Anderson | derrota | Paul Lim | 4-1 |
22 Dic - 23h20 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | James Wilson | 4-0 |
23 Dic - 14h20 | Keegan Brown | derrota | Zoran Lerchbacher | 4-2 |
23 Dic - 16h00 | Rob Cross | derrota | Michael Smith | 4-3 |
23 Dic - 17h25 | Steve West | derrota | Jermaine Wattimena | 4-1 |
23 Dic - 20h20 | John Henderson | derrota | Daryl Gurney | 4-2 |
23 Dic - 21h45 | Phil Taylor | derrota | Justin Pipe | 4-0 |
23 Dic - 23h00 | Raymond Van Barneveld | derrota | Kyle Anderson | 4-1 |
27 Dic - 13h30 | Darren Webster | derrota | Simon Whitlock | 4-1 |
27 Dic - 15h00 | James Richardson | derrota | Alan Norris | 4-1 |
27 Dic - 16h30 | Antonio Alcinas | derrota | Kevin Munch | 4-1 |
27 Dic - 20h00 | Jamie Lewis | derrota | Peter Wright | 4-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
15 Dic - 20h30 | Seigo Asada | derrota | Gordon Mathers | 2-1 |
16 Dic - 13h45 | Brendan Dolan | derrota | Alan Ljubic | 2-0 |
16 Dic - 20h20 | Jeff Smith | derrota | Luke Humphries | 2-0 |
17 Dic - 13h50 | Jamie Lewis | derrota | Kenny Neyens | 2-1 |
17 Dic - 20h15 | Cody Harris | derrota | Willard Bruguier III | 2-1 |
18 Dic - 20h20 | Paul Lim | derrota | Kai Fan Leung | 2-0 |
19 Dic - 20h20 | Kevin Münch | derrota | Alexander Oreshkin | 2-0 |
20 Dic - 20h20 | Bernie Smith | derrota | Xiao Chen Zong | 2-0 |