El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Brasil - 5 Febrero 2020 - 7 Marzo 2021
19 Febrero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Vitória-ES | Aplazado | Figueirense |
23h15 | Paysandu | Aplazado | Clube de Regatas Brasil |
20 Febrero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Náutico-PE | Aplazado | Botafogo FR |
01h30 | Oeste FC | Aplazado | Ceará Sporting Club |
21 Febrero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Brusque | Aplazado | Clube do Remo |
26 Febrero 2020 | |||
20h30 | XV de Piracicaba | Aplazado | Juventude |
23h15 | Paraná | Aplazado | Bahia de Feira |
27 Febrero 2020 | |||
00h30 | Ríver Atlético Clube | Aplazado | America-RN |
00h30 | Ferroviária | Aplazado | Aguia Negra |
01h30 | Afogados da Ingazeira | Aplazado | Atlético Mineiro |
23h15 | Esporte Clube São José | Aplazado | Chapecoense-SC |
28 Febrero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Ponte Preta | Aplazado | Vila Nova FC |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | Esporte Clube Santo André | Aplazado | Goiás EC |
23h15 | Fluminense | Aplazado | Botafogo PB |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
00h30 | Brasil de Pelotas | Aplazado | Manaus FC |
01h30 | Atlético Goianiense | Aplazado | Santa Cruz Recife |
01h30 | Boa Esporte Clube | Aplazado | Cruzeiro Esporte Club |
23h15 | Vitória | Aplazado | Lagarto FC |
6 Marzo 2020 | |||
00h00 | Operário Ferroviário EC | Aplazado | América Futebol Clube |
01h30 | CR Vasco da Gama | Aplazado | ABC Futebol Clube |
10 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | Botafogo FR | Aplazado | Paraná |
11 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | Ferroviária | Aplazado | América Futebol Clube |
23h15 | Figueirense | Aplazado | Fluminense |
23h15 | Juventude | Aplazado | America-RN |
12 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club | Aplazado | Clube de Regatas Brasil |
01h30 | Atlético Goianiense | Aplazado | Esporte Clube São José |
23h15 | Ceará Sporting Club | Aplazado | Vitória |
23h15 | Ponte Preta | Aplazado | Afogados da Ingazeira |
13 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Brasil de Pelotas | Aplazado | Brusque |
01h30 | CR Vasco da Gama | Aplazado | Goiás EC |
25 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 | Afogados da Ingazeira | 0 - 2 | Ponte Preta |
26 Agosto 2020 | |||
00h00 | América Futebol Clube | 1 - 0 | Ferroviária |
02h30 | Fluminense | 3 - 0 | Figueirense |
21h00 | America-RN | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | Juventude |
21h00 | Clube de Regatas Brasil | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club |
27 Agosto 2020 | |||
00h00 | Paraná | 1 - 2 | Botafogo FR |
02h30 | Goiás EC | 1 - 2 (2 pen 3) | CR Vasco da Gama |
02h30 | Vitória | 3 - 4 | Ceará Sporting Club |
28 Agosto 2020 | |||
00h00 | Brusque | 1 - 0 | Brasil de Pelotas |
02h30 | Esporte Clube São José | 1 - 0 | Atlético Goianiense |
17 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h00 | Ponte Preta | 2 - 2 | América Futebol Clube |
02h30 | Brusque | 0 - 2 | Ceará Sporting Club |
02h30 | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | Atlético Goianiense |
21h00 | Juventude | 2 - 0 | Clube de Regatas Brasil |
18 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h00 | Botafogo FR | 1 - 0 | CR Vasco da Gama |
23 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h00 | Clube de Regatas Brasil | 1 - 0 | Juventude |
02h30 | América Futebol Clube | 3 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
24 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | CR Vasco da Gama | 0 - 0 | Botafogo FR |
02h30 | Ceará Sporting Club | 5 - 1 | Brusque |
25 Septiembre 2020 | |||
01h00 | Atlético Goianiense | 3 - 1 | Fluminense |
15 Octubre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Fortaleza | 3 - 3 | São Paulo FC |
26 Octubre 2020 | |||
00h30 | São Paulo FC | 2 - 2 (10 pen 9) | Fortaleza |
28 Octubre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Botafogo FR | 0 - 1 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube |
20h00 | Santos FC | 0 - 0 | Ceará Sporting Club |
23h00 | Atlético Goianiense | 1 - 2 | Internacional-RS |
29 Octubre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Corinthians | 0 - 1 | América Futebol Clube |
01h30 | Atlético Paranaense | 0 - 1 | Flamengo |
23h00 | Red Bull Bragantino | 1 - 3 | Palmeiras |
30 Octubre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 - 0 | Juventude |
3 Noviembre 2020 | |||
23h00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | 0 - 0 | Botafogo FR |
4 Noviembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Internacional-RS | 2 - 1 | Atlético Goianiense |
23h00 | Ceará Sporting Club | 1 - 0 | Santos FC |
5 Noviembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | América Futebol Clube | 1 - 1 | Corinthians |
01h30 | Flamengo | 3 - 2 | Atlético Paranaense |
23h00 | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Bragantino |
6 Noviembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Juventude | 0 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre |
11 Noviembre 2020 | |||
20h30 | Palmeiras | 3 - 0 | Ceará Sporting Club |
23h00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | 1 - 2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre |
12 Noviembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Internacional-RS | 0 - 1 | América Futebol Clube |
01h30 | Flamengo | 1 - 2 | São Paulo FC |
18 Noviembre 2020 | |||
20h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 - 0 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube |
23h00 | Ceará Sporting Club | 2 - 2 | Palmeiras |
19 Noviembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | América Futebol Clube | 1 - 0 (6 pen 5) | Internacional-RS |
01h30 | São Paulo FC | 3 - 0 | Flamengo |
24 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | América Futebol Clube |
01h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 - 0 | São Paulo FC |
31 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | América Futebol Clube | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras |
01h30 | São Paulo FC | 0 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre |
1 Marzo 2021 | |||
01h00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras |
7 Marzo 2021 | |||
22h00 | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre |
1 | Ceará Sporting Club | 7 |
2 | América Futebol Clu. | 6 |
3 | Palmeiras | 6 |
4 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 5 |
5 | Atlético Goianiense | 4 |
6 | Botafogo FR | 4 |
1 | América Futebol Clu. | 5 |
2 | Botafogo FR | 3 |
3 | America-RN | 2 |
4 | CR Vasco da Gama | 2 |
5 | Ceará Sporting Club | 2 |
6 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club | 2 |
1 | Atlético Goianiense | 4 |
2 | Juventude | 3 |
3 | Afogados da Ingazeira | 2 |
4 | America-RN | 2 |
5 | Atlético Paranaense | 2 |
6 | Brasil de Pelotas | 2 |
1 | América Futebol Clu. | 3 |
2 | Atlético Goianiense | 3 |
3 | Brusque | 3 |
4 | Ceará Sporting Club | 3 |
5 | Fluminense | 3 |
6 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 3 |
1 | AA Altos | 1 |
2 | América Futebol Clu. | 1 |
3 | Atlético de Alagoin. | 1 |
4 | Bangu AC | 1 |
5 | Brasiliense | 1 |
6 | CE Operário V&aacut. | 1 |
1 | Afogados da Ingazeira | 1 |
2 | América Futebol Clu. | 1 |
3 | America-RN | 1 |
4 | Aquidauanense FC | 1 |
5 | Atlético Goianiense | 1 |
6 | Atlético Paranaense | 1 |
1 | Ceará Sporting Club | 4 |
2 | América Futebol Clu. | 3 |
3 | Clube de Regatas Brasil | 3 |
4 | Goiás EC | 3 |
5 | Palmeiras | 3 |
6 | Botafogo FR | 2 |
1 | América Futebol Clu. | 4 |
2 | Botafogo FR | 3 |
3 | America-RN | 2 |
4 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club | 2 |
5 | Atlético Mineiro | 1 |
6 | Boa Esporte Clube | 1 |
1 | Atlético Goianiense | 3 |
2 | Fluminense | 2 |
3 | Juventude | 2 |
4 | ABC Futebol Clube | 1 |
5 | Afogados da Ingazeira | 1 |
6 | Aguia Negra | 1 |
1-0 | 21 | 18 % | 1-1 | 17 | 14 % | 0-0 | 13 | 11 % |
0-1 | 12 | 10 % | 1-2 | 10 | 8 % | 0-2 | 10 | 8 % |
2-0 | 6 | 5 % | 3-0 | 5 | 4 % | 2-1 | 5 | 4 % |
3-1 | 4 | 3 % | 2-2 | 4 | 3 % | 5-1 | 2 | 2 % |
3-3 | 2 | 2 % | 3-2 | 2 | 2 % | 6-2 | 1 | 1 % |
4-1 | 1 | 1 % | 3-4 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % |
2-3 | 1 | 1 % | 1-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-3 | 1 | 1 % |