El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
21 Enero 2020 | |||
23h15 | Carabobo F.C. (VEN) | Aplazado | Universitario de Deportes (PER) |
22 Enero 2020 | |||
23h15 | Club San José (BOL) | Aplazado | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
23 Enero 2020 | |||
01h30 | C.A. Progreso (URU) | Aplazado | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
29 Enero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | Aplazado | Carabobo F.C. (VEN) |
23h15 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | Aplazado | Club San José (BOL) |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | Aplazado | C.A. Progreso (URU) |
19 Febrero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | Aplazado | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
20 Febrero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | Aplazado | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
01h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | Aplazado | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
23h15 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | Aplazado | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
26 Febrero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | Aplazado | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
23h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | Aplazado | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
27 Febrero 2020 | |||
01h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | Aplazado | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
23h15 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | Aplazado | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | Aplazado | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | Aplazado | Flamengo (BRA) |
12 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | Aplazado | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
01h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | Aplazado | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
18 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 5 - 0 | Flamengo (BRA) |
04h00 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
23 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Flamengo (BRA) |
02h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 4 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
1 Octubre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 0 - 2 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
22 Octubre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | CA Tigre (ARG) | Aplazado | Palmeiras (BRA) |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | Aplazado | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
10 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | Aplazado | CA Tigre (ARG) |
11 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | Aplazado | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
17 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
18 Septiembre 2020 | |||
04h00 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 4 - 1 | CA Tigre (ARG) |
23 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | CA Tigre (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
24 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
1 Octubre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 5 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
2 Octubre 2020 | |||
02h00 | CA Tigre (ARG) | 1 - 3 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
22 Octubre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 2 - 3 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 5 - 0 | CA Tigre (ARG) |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | Aplazado | Peñarol (URU) |
23h15 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | Aplazado | Colo Colo (CHI) |
11 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | Peñarol (URU) | Aplazado | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
23h15 | Colo Colo (CHI) | Aplazado | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
16 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
00h15 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 2 - 3 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
24 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
25 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h00 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 3 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
30 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Peñarol (URU) | 3 - 0 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
21 Octubre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 3 - 2 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | Aplazado | River Plate (ARG) |
6 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h00 | Binacional (PER) | Aplazado | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
11 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | River Plate (ARG) | Aplazado | Binacional (PER) |
12 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | Aplazado | LDU Quito (ECU) |
16 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Binacional (PER) | 0 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
18 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h00 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 2 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
23 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Binacional (PER) | 0 - 6 | River Plate (ARG) |
02h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 4 - 2 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
30 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 4 - 0 | Binacional (PER) |
1 Octubre 2020 | |||
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
21 Octubre 2020 | |||
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 3 - 0 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
02h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 5 - 1 | Binacional (PER) |
3 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | Aplazado | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | América de Cali (COL) | Aplazado | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
10 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | Aplazado | América de Cali (COL) |
13 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | Aplazado | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
17 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 4 - 3 | América de Cali (COL) |
02h30 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
24 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
02h30 | América de Cali (COL) | 1 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
30 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
02h30 | América de Cali (COL) | 0 - 0 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
23 Octubre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 0 - 1 | América de Cali (COL) |
02h30 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h00 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | Aplazado | Racing Club (ARG) |
6 Marzo 2020 | |||
03h00 | Alianza Lima (PER) | Aplazado | Nacional (URU) |
12 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h00 | Nacional (URU) | Aplazado | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) |
13 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h00 | Racing Club (ARG) | Aplazado | Alianza Lima (PER) |
17 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | 3 - 2 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
22h00 | Racing Club (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
23 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | 1 - 3 | Nacional (URU) |
24 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 0 - 2 | Racing Club (ARG) |
1 Octubre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 2 | Racing Club (ARG) |
02h30 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 2 - 2 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) |
22 Octubre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Racing Club (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) |
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
3 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | Aplazado | Santos FC (BRA) |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Delfín SC (ECU) | Aplazado | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
10 Marzo 2020 | |||
23h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | Aplazado | Delfín SC (ECU) |
12 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | Aplazado | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
16 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Santos FC (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
18 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h00 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
24 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
25 Septiembre 2020 | |||
04h00 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Santos FC (BRA) |
2 Octubre 2020 | |||
00h00 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 3 | Santos FC (BRA) |
04h00 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 3 - 0 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
21 Octubre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
00h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 2 - 1 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | Aplazado | Club Libertad (PAR) |
01h30 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | Aplazado | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
11 Marzo 2020 | |||
01h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | Aplazado | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
01h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | Aplazado | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
17 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 2 - 3 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
18 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h00 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
24 Septiembre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
25 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h00 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
30 Septiembre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
1 Octubre 2020 | |||
00h15 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
23 Octubre 2020 | |||
02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 - 4 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
24 Noviembre 2020 | |||
23h15 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 1 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
23h15 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Santos FC (BRA) |
25 Noviembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
23h15 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 0 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
23h15 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 1 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
26 Noviembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 3 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
27 Noviembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 0 - 2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
1 Diciembre 2020 | |||
23h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 0 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
23h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
2 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | Racing Club (ARG) |
23h15 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 2) | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
23h15 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 5 - 0 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
3 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
01h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 0 - 2 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
4 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
10 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 (5 pen 4) | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
9 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
23h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
11 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
16 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
23h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 4 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
17 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
18 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 6 | River Plate (ARG) |
24 Diciembre 2020 | |||
01h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Racing Club (ARG) |
6 Enero 2021 | |||
01h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
23h15 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) |
13 Enero 2021 | |||
01h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 0 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
23h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
30 Enero 2021 | |||
21h00 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) |
1 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 10 |
2 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 9 |
3 | River Plate (ARG) | 8 |
4 | Santos FC (BRA) | 8 |
5 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 7 |
6 | Racing Club (ARG) | 7 |
1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 4 |
2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 3 |
3 | Santos FC (BRA) | 3 |
4 | América de Cali (CO. | 2 |
5 | Atlético Paranaense. | 2 |
6 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 |
1 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 6 |
2 | Independiente Medell&iacut. | 6 |
3 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 5 |
4 | Binacional (PER) | 5 |
5 | CA Tigre (ARG) | 5 |
6 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 5 |
1-0 | 18 | 12 % | 2-0 | 15 | 10 % | 3-0 | 13 | 8 % |
0-1 | 13 | 8 % | 2-1 | 12 | 8 % | 1-1 | 12 | 8 % |
1-2 | 11 | 7 % | 0-0 | 11 | 7 % | 0-2 | 10 | 6 % |
4-0 | 5 | 3 % | 3-1 | 5 | 3 % | 5-0 | 4 | 3 % |
2-3 | 4 | 3 % | 4-1 | 3 | 2 % | 3-2 | 3 | 2 % |
1-3 | 3 | 2 % | 5-1 | 2 | 1 % | 2-2 | 2 | 1 % |
0-3 | 2 | 1 % | 8-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % |
4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 2-6 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % |
0-6 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |