El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
20 Julio 2004 | |||
SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 4 - 0 | Ziar nad Hronom (SVK) | |
Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) | 5 - 1 | LP Super Sport Sofia (BUL) | |
22 Julio 2004 | |||
Ziar nad Hronom (SVK) | 0 - 4 | Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) | |
SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 3 - 0 | LP Super Sport Sofia (BUL) | |
24 Julio 2004 | |||
Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | |
LP Super Sport Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 2 | Ziar nad Hronom (SVK) |
20 Julio 2004 | |||
Gömrükçü Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | |
Energy Voronezh (RUS) | 13 - 0 | ZFK Skiponjat Skopje (MAC) | |
22 Julio 2004 | |||
ZFK Skiponjat Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 13 | Gömrükçü Baku (AZE) | |
Energy Voronezh (RUS) | 11 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | |
24 Julio 2004 | |||
Gömrükçü Baku (AZE) | 0 - 3 | Energy Voronezh (RUS) | |
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 1 - 0 | ZFK Skiponjat Skopje (MAC) |
20 Julio 2004 | |||
FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | 2 - 0 | FC Codru Anenii Noi (MDA) | |
Viktória FC Szombathely (HUN) | 4 - 0 | Pärnu JK (EST) | |
22 Julio 2004 | |||
FC Codru Anenii Noi (MDA) | 1 - 1 | Viktória FC Szombathely (HUN) | |
FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | 2 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) | |
24 Julio 2004 | |||
Viktória FC Szombathely (HUN) | 1 - 3 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | |
Pärnu JK (EST) | 1 - 5 | FC Codru Anenii Noi (MDA) |
20 Julio 2004 | |||
Ter Leede Sassenheim (NED) | 0 - 1 | KR Reykjavík (ISL) | |
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 2 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
22 Julio 2004 | |||
Ter Leede Sassenheim (NED) | 2 - 0 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
KR Reykjavík (ISL) | 3 - 1 | Malmin Palloseura Helsinki (FIN) | |
24 Julio 2004 | |||
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 1 | Ter Leede Sassenheim (NED) | |
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 2 - 1 | KR Reykjavík (ISL) |
20 Julio 2004 | |||
Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 2 - 1 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | |
KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | 2 - 1 | Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) | |
22 Julio 2004 | |||
KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 1 - 5 | KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | |
Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 8 - 1 | Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) | |
24 Julio 2004 | |||
Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) | 0 - 4 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | |
KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | 2 - 0 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) |
20 Julio 2004 | |||
FFC Zuchwil 05 (SUI) | 4 - 0 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | |
AE Aegina (GRE) | 7 - 0 | PAOK Ledra Nicosia (CYP) | |
22 Julio 2004 | |||
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 2 | AE Aegina (GRE) | |
FFC Zuchwil 05 (SUI) | 13 - 1 | PAOK Ledra Nicosia (CYP) | |
24 Julio 2004 | |||
PAOK Ledra Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 5 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | |
AE Aegina (GRE) | 1 - 0 | FFC Zuchwil 05 (SUI) |
20 Julio 2004 | |||
S.U. 1° de Dezembro (POR) | 1 - 3 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) | |
Montpellier HSC (FRA) | 5 - 0 | University College Dublin (IRL) | |
22 Julio 2004 | |||
University College Dublin (IRL) | 1 - 1 | S.U. 1° de Dezembro (POR) | |
Montpellier HSC (FRA) | 7 - 0 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) | |
24 Julio 2004 | |||
S.U. 1° de Dezembro (POR) | 0 - 1 | Montpellier HSC (FRA) | |
SV Neulengbach (AUT) | 4 - 2 | University College Dublin (IRL) |
14 Septiembre 2004 | |||
ZFK Masinac PZP Nis (SRB) | 0 - 0 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | |
Umeå IK (SWE) | 7 - 1 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
16 Septiembre 2004 | |||
ZFK Masinac PZP Nis (SRB) | 2 - 0 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
Umeå IK (SWE) | 5 - 1 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | |
18 Septiembre 2004 | |||
ZFK Masinac PZP Nis (SRB) | 0 - 8 | Umeå IK (SWE) | |
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 0 - 4 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) |
14 Septiembre 2004 | |||
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 2 - 2 | Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP) | |
Djurgårdens IF Dam (SWE) | 5 - 0 | AE Aegina (GRE) | |
16 Septiembre 2004 | |||
AE Aegina (GRE) | 1 - 7 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | |
Djurgårdens IF Dam (SWE) | 3 - 2 | Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP) | |
18 Septiembre 2004 | |||
Djurgårdens IF Dam (SWE) | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | |
Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP) | 5 - 1 | AE Aegina (GRE) |
14 Septiembre 2004 | |||
ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 5 - 0 | KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | |
FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 6 - 0 | Montpellier HSC (FRA) | |
16 Septiembre 2004 | |||
Montpellier HSC (FRA) | 1 - 2 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | |
FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 4 - 1 | KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | |
18 Septiembre 2004 | |||
Montpellier HSC (FRA) | 0 - 2 | KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | |
FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 7 - 5 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) |
14 Septiembre 2004 | |||
Brondby IF (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Energy Voronezh (RUS) | |
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 3 - 0 | Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) | |
16 Septiembre 2004 | |||
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Energy Voronezh (RUS) | |
Brondby IF (DEN) | 2 - 0 | Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) | |
18 Septiembre 2004 | |||
Brondby IF (DEN) | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | |
Energy Voronezh (RUS) | 4 - 1 | Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) |
23 Octubre 2004 | |||
ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | |
24 Octubre 2004 | |||
Energy Voronezh (RUS) | 1 - 1 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | |
27 Octubre 2004 | |||
FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | 0 - 4 | Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | |
Djurgårdens IF Dam (SWE) | 2 - 1 | Umeå IK (SWE) | |
31 Octubre 2004 | |||
Umeå IK (SWE) | 0 - 1 | Djurgårdens IF Dam (SWE) | |
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 2 - 1 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | |
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 4 - 1 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | |
FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 4 - 1 | Energy Voronezh (RUS) |
7 Abril 2005 | |||
Djurgårdens IF Dam (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | |
9 Abril 2005 | |||
FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 4 - 0 | Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | |
15 Abril 2005 | |||
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 0 - 1 | Djurgårdens IF Dam (SWE) | |
16 Abril 2005 | |||
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 1 - 3 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
15 Mayo 2005 | |||
Djurgårdens IF Dam (SWE) | 0 - 2 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | |
21 Mayo 2005 | |||
FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 3 - 1 | Djurgårdens IF Dam (SWE) |
1 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 8 |
2 | Djurgårdens IF Dam (. | 5 |
3 | Energy Voronezh (RUS) | 4 |
4 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (. | 4 |
5 | KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | 4 |
6 | Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 4 |
1 | Energy Voronezh (RUS) | 3 |
2 | Maccabi Holon FC (ISR) | 3 |
3 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 2 |
4 | Athletic Club Bilbao (ESP) | 2 |
5 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 1 |
6 | CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca (R. | 1 |
1 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 4 |
2 | AE Aegina (GRE) | 3 |
3 | Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) | 3 |
4 | Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) | 3 |
5 | Djurgårdens IF Dam (. | 3 |
6 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (. | 3 |
1-1 | 8 | 9 % | 2-1 | 7 | 8 % | 2-0 | 7 | 8 % |
4-1 | 5 | 5 % | 0-2 | 5 | 5 % | 0-1 | 5 | 5 % |
5-0 | 4 | 4 % | 4-0 | 4 | 4 % | 0-4 | 4 | 4 % |
5-1 | 3 | 3 % | 3-0 | 3 | 3 % | 2-2 | 3 | 3 % |
1-3 | 3 | 3 % | 7-0 | 2 | 2 % | 3-1 | 2 | 2 % |
1-5 | 2 | 2 % | 1-2 | 2 | 2 % | 1-0 | 2 | 2 % |
0-5 | 2 | 2 % | 0-3 | 2 | 2 % | 0-0 | 2 | 2 % |
8-1 | 1 | 1 % | 7-5 | 1 | 1 % | 7-1 | 1 | 1 % |
6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 3-2 | 1 | 1 % |
2-3 | 1 | 1 % | 13-1 | 1 | 1 % | 13-0 | 1 | 1 % |
11-0 | 1 | 1 % | 10-3 | 1 | 1 % | 1-7 | 1 | 1 % |
1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 1-13 | 1 | 1 % | 0-8 | 1 | 1 % |