El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
8 Agosto 2006 | |||
Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) | 2 - 0 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | |
SV Saestum Zeist (NED) | 7 - 0 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb (CRO) | |
10 Agosto 2006 | |||
ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 3 | Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) | |
SV Saestum Zeist (NED) | 6 - 1 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | |
12 Agosto 2006 | |||
Dundalk FC (IRL) | 0 - 8 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir Zagreb (CRO) | |
Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) | 0 - 2 | SV Saestum Zeist (NED) |
8 Agosto 2006 | |||
Hibernian LFC Edimburg (SCO) | 1 - 4 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | |
Paris FC (FRA) | 6 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | |
10 Agosto 2006 | |||
Paris FC (FRA) | 0 - 1 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | |
KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 1 - 2 | Hibernian LFC Edimburg (SCO) | |
12 Agosto 2006 | |||
Hibernian LFC Edimburg (SCO) | 0 - 6 | Paris FC (FRA) | |
RCD Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | 7 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
8 Agosto 2006 | |||
FFC Zuchwil 05 (SUI) | 0 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | 4 - 1 | ZFK Skiponjat Skopje (MAC) | |
10 Agosto 2006 | |||
KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
ZFK Skiponjat Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 3 | FFC Zuchwil 05 (SUI) | |
12 Agosto 2006 | |||
FFC Zuchwil 05 (SUI) | 2 - 2 | KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 7 - 0 | ZFK Skiponjat Skopje (MAC) |
8 Agosto 2006 | |||
KFC Rapide Wezemaal (BEL) | 5 - 0 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | |
ZFK Masinac PZP Nis (SRB) | 6 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) | |
10 Agosto 2006 | |||
Pärnu JK (EST) | 0 - 7 | KFC Rapide Wezemaal (BEL) | |
ZFK Masinac PZP Nis (SRB) | 3 - 2 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | |
12 Agosto 2006 | |||
KFC Rapide Wezemaal (BEL) | 6 - 1 | ZFK Masinac PZP Nis (SRB) | |
Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 7 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
8 Agosto 2006 | |||
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 0 - 1 | Slovan Duslo Sal'a (SVK) | |
Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) | 2 - 5 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | |
10 Agosto 2006 | |||
Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) | 5 - 2 | Slovan Duslo Sal'a (SVK) | |
Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | 7 - 0 | CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | |
12 Agosto 2006 | |||
Slovan Duslo Sal'a (SVK) | 1 - 6 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 2 - 4 | Alma KTZH almaty (KAZ) |
8 Agosto 2006 | |||
Maccabi Holon FC (ISR) | 1 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | |
Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | 4 - 0 | Kokkinochovion Famagouste (CYP) | |
10 Agosto 2006 | |||
Kokkinochovion Famagouste (CYP) | 0 - 5 | Maccabi Holon FC (ISR) | |
Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | 5 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | |
12 Agosto 2006 | |||
Maccabi Holon FC (ISR) | 0 - 3 | Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | |
PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 5 - 2 | Kokkinochovion Famagouste (CYP) |
8 Agosto 2006 | |||
FC Narta Chisinau (MDA) | 1 - 3 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | |
Gömrükçü Baku (AZE) | 1 - 7 | 1. FCF Budapest (HUN) | |
10 Agosto 2006 | |||
FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 0 - 1 | 1. FCF Budapest (HUN) | |
Gömrükçü Baku (AZE) | 1 - 2 | FC Narta Chisinau (MDA) | |
12 Agosto 2006 | |||
FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 7 - 0 | Gömrükçü Baku (AZE) | |
1. FCF Budapest (HUN) | 7 - 0 | FC Narta Chisinau (MDA) |
14 Agosto 2006 | |||
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 2 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | |
1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 5 - 0 | WFC Universitet Vitebsk (BLR) | |
16 Agosto 2006 | |||
WFC Universitet Vitebsk (BLR) | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 5 - 0 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | |
18 Agosto 2006 | |||
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 0 - 2 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | |
Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 1 - 0 | WFC Universitet Vitebsk (BLR) |
14 Agosto 2006 | |||
Umeå IK (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | |
Kolbotn Fotball (NOR) | 4 - 2 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | |
16 Agosto 2006 | |||
Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | 1 - 2 | Kolbotn Fotball (NOR) | |
Umeå IK (SWE) | 3 - 0 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | |
18 Agosto 2006 | |||
Kolbotn Fotball (NOR) | 1 - 2 | Umeå IK (SWE) | |
RCD Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | 5 - 0 | Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) |
14 Agosto 2006 | |||
FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 1 - 0 | KFC Rapide Wezemaal (BEL) | |
AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 3 | SV Saestum Zeist (NED) | |
16 Agosto 2006 | |||
FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 2 - 2 | SV Saestum Zeist (NED) | |
KFC Rapide Wezemaal (BEL) | 4 - 2 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | |
18 Agosto 2006 | |||
AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 0 - 4 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | |
SV Saestum Zeist (NED) | 2 - 0 | KFC Rapide Wezemaal (BEL) |
14 Agosto 2006 | |||
Brondby IF (DEN) | 5 - 1 | 1. FCF Budapest (HUN) | |
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 5 - 4 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | |
16 Agosto 2006 | |||
1. FCF Budapest (HUN) | 0 - 6 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | |
Brondby IF (DEN) | 2 - 1 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | |
18 Agosto 2006 | |||
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Brondby IF (DEN) | |
Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | 4 - 2 | 1. FCF Budapest (HUN) |
11 Octubre 2006 | |||
Kolbotn Fotball (NOR) | 2 - 1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | |
Brondby IF (DEN) | 3 - 0 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | |
12 Octubre 2006 | |||
Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 0 - 5 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | |
SV Saestum Zeist (NED) | 1 - 6 | Umeå IK (SWE) | |
18 Octubre 2006 | |||
FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 2 - 1 | Brondby IF (DEN) | |
19 Octubre 2006 | |||
1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 3 - 2 | Kolbotn Fotball (NOR) | |
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 4 - 1 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | |
Umeå IK (SWE) | 5 - 2 | SV Saestum Zeist (NED) |
4 Noviembre 2006 | |||
Kolbotn Fotball (NOR) | 1 - 5 | Umeå IK (SWE) | |
Brondby IF (DEN) | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | |
11 Noviembre 2006 | |||
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Brondby IF (DEN) | |
12 Noviembre 2006 | |||
Umeå IK (SWE) | 6 - 0 | Kolbotn Fotball (NOR) |
21 Abril 2007 | |||
Umeå IK (SWE) | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | |
29 Abril 2007 | |||
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 0 - 0 | Umeå IK (SWE) |
1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 7 |
2 | Umeå IK (SWE) | 7 |
3 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (I. | 5 |
4 | SV Saestum Zeist (NED) | 5 |
5 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 4 |
6 | KFC Rapide Wezemaal (BEL) | 4 |
1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 2 |
2 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 1 |
3 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 1 |
4 | FFC Zuchwil 05 (SUI) | 1 |
5 | Gintra Universitetas Siaul. | 1 |
6 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 |
1 | Kolbotn Fotball (NOR) | 4 |
2 | 1. FCF Budapest (HUN) | 3 |
3 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 3 |
4 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (I. | 3 |
5 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 3 |
6 | CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca (R. | 3 |
7-0 | 7 | 8 % | 1-0 | 6 | 7 % | 0-1 | 6 | 7 % |
5-0 | 5 | 5 % | 1-2 | 5 | 5 % | 3-0 | 4 | 4 % |
6-1 | 3 | 3 % | 5-2 | 3 | 3 % | 4-2 | 3 | 3 % |
2-2 | 3 | 3 % | 2-1 | 3 | 3 % | 2-0 | 3 | 3 % |
1-3 | 3 | 3 % | 0-3 | 3 | 3 % | 0-2 | 3 | 3 % |
6-0 | 2 | 2 % | 5-1 | 2 | 2 % | 4-1 | 2 | 2 % |
3-2 | 2 | 2 % | 1-7 | 2 | 2 % | 1-6 | 2 | 2 % |
1-1 | 2 | 2 % | 0-6 | 2 | 2 % | 0-5 | 2 | 2 % |
0-4 | 2 | 2 % | 0-0 | 2 | 2 % | 7-1 | 1 | 1 % |
5-4 | 1 | 1 % | 4-0 | 1 | 1 % | 2-5 | 1 | 1 % |
2-4 | 1 | 1 % | 2-3 | 1 | 1 % | 1-5 | 1 | 1 % |
1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-8 | 1 | 1 % | 0-7 | 1 | 1 % |