El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Trieste - 8 Diciembre 2005 - 11 Diciembre 2005
1 | Países Bajos (Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Marleen Veldhuis, Chantal Groot, Inge Dekker, Hinkelien Schreuder) | |
2 | Suecia (Hanna Eriksson, Claire Hedenskog, Therese Alshammar, Josefin Lillhage, Anna-Karin Kammerling, Johanna Sjoberg) | |
3 | Alemania (Daniela Goetz, Petra Dallmann, Daniela Samulski, Dorothea Brandt) | |
4 | Francia (Celine Couderc, N?guessan Elsa , Aurore Mongel, Alena Popchanka) | |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Caitlin McClatchey, Terri Dunning, Rosalind Brett, Melanie Marshall) | |
6 | Italia (Maria Sole Lensi, Cristina Chiuso, Gigliola Tecchio, Federica Pellegrini, Gaia Mancabelli) | |
7 | Noruega (Iwonka Vik, Maj Hillesund, Henriette Brekke, Lise Fadnes) | |
8 | Dinamarca (Kathrine Joergensen, Micha Oestergaard, Annette Hansen, Mette Jacobsen) |
1 | Países Bajos (Hinkelien Schreuder, Inge Dekker, Chantal Groot, Marleen Veldhuis) | 1:36.27 |
2 | Suecia (Johanna Sjoberg, Anna-Karin Kammerling, Josefin Lillhage, Therese Alshammar) | 1:36.75 |
3 | Alemania (Dorothea Brandt, Daniela Samulski, Petra Dallmann, Daniela Goetz) | 1:38.90 |
4 | Francia (Alena Popchanka, Aurore Mongel, N?guessan Elsa , Celine Couderc) | 1:39.21 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Melanie Marshall, Rosalind Brett, Terri Dunning, Caitlin McClatchey) | 1:40.21 |
6 | Italia (Gaia Mancabelli, Federica Pellegrini, Gigliola Tecchio, Cristina Chiuso) | 1:40.31 |
7 | Noruega (Lise Fadnes, Henriette Brekke, Maj Hillesund, Iwonka Vik) | 1:41.08 |
8 | Dinamarca (Mette Jacobsen, Annette Hansen, Micha Oestergaard, Kathrine Joergensen) | 1:41.19 |
1 | Países Bajos (Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Marleen Veldhuis, Chantal Groot, Inge Dekker, Hinkelien Schreuder) | |
2 | Suecia (Hanna Eriksson, Claire Hedenskog, Therese Alshammar, Josefin Lillhage, Anna-Karin Kammerling, Johanna Sjoberg) | |
3 | Alemania (Daniela Goetz, Petra Dallmann, Daniela Samulski, Dorothea Brandt) | |
4 | Francia (Celine Couderc, N?guessan Elsa , Aurore Mongel, Alena Popchanka) | |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Caitlin McClatchey, Terri Dunning, Rosalind Brett, Melanie Marshall) | |
6 | Italia (Maria Sole Lensi, Cristina Chiuso, Gigliola Tecchio, Federica Pellegrini, Gaia Mancabelli) | |
7 | Noruega (Iwonka Vik, Maj Hillesund, Henriette Brekke, Lise Fadnes) | |
8 | Dinamarca (Kathrine Joergensen, Micha Oestergaard, Annette Hansen, Mette Jacobsen) |
1 | Países Bajos (Hinkelien Schreuder, Moniek Nijhuis, Inge Dekker, Marleen Veldhuis, Madelon Baans, Chantal Groot) | |
2 | Alemania (Janine Pietsch, Janne Schäfer, Daniela Samulski, Dorothea Brandt) | |
3 | Suecia (Therese Alshammar, Rebecca Ejdervik, Anna-Karin Kammerling, Josefin Lillhage, Claire Hedenskog) | |
4 | Italia (Elena Gemo, Chiara Boggiatto, Cristina Maccagnola, Cristina Chiuso, Noemi Direnzo) | |
5 | Bielorrusia (Alexandra Bas, Ina Kapishina, Alexandra Herasimenia, Sviatlana Khakhlova) | |
6 | Ucrania (Kateryna Zubkova, Ganna Derkal, Lyubov Korol, Iryna Amshennikova) | |
7 | Russie (Maria Nikitina, Elena Bogomazova, Irina Bespalova, Daria Belyakina) |
1 | Países Bajos (Hinkelien Schreuder, Moniek Nijhuis, Inge Dekker, Marleen Veldhuis) | 1:47.44 WR |
2 | Alemania (Janine Pietsch, Janne Schäfer, Daniela Samulski, Dorothea Brandt) | 1:47.68 |
3 | Suecia (Therese Alshammar, Rebecca Ejdervik, Anna-Karin Kammerling, Josefin Lillhage) | 1:49.07 |
4 | Italia (Elena Gemo, Chiara Boggiatto, Cristina Maccagnola, Cristina Chiuso) | 1:50.16 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Alexandra Bas, Ina Kapishina, Alexandra Herasimenia, Sviatlana Khakhlova) | 1:50.29 |
6 | Ucrania (Kateryna Zubkova, Ganna Derkal, Lyubov Korol, Iryna Amshennikova) | 1:50.69 |
7 | Russie (Maria Nikitina, Elena Bogomazova, Irina Bespalova, Daria Belyakina) | 1:51.35 |
8 | Dinamarca (Louise Oernstedt, Louise Jansen, Mette Jacobsen, Annette Hansen) | DSQ |
1 | Países Bajos (Hinkelien Schreuder, Moniek Nijhuis, Inge Dekker, Marleen Veldhuis, Madelon Baans, Chantal Groot) | |
2 | Alemania (Janine Pietsch, Janne Schäfer, Daniela Samulski, Dorothea Brandt) | |
3 | Suecia (Therese Alshammar, Rebecca Ejdervik, Anna-Karin Kammerling, Josefin Lillhage, Claire Hedenskog) | |
4 | Italia (Elena Gemo, Chiara Boggiatto, Cristina Maccagnola, Cristina Chiuso, Noemi Direnzo) | |
5 | Bielorrusia (Alexandra Bas, Ina Kapishina, Alexandra Herasimenia, Sviatlana Khakhlova) | |
6 | Ucrania (Kateryna Zubkova, Ganna Derkal, Lyubov Korol, Iryna Amshennikova) | |
7 | Russie (Maria Nikitina, Elena Bogomazova, Irina Bespalova, Daria Belyakina) |