El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Düsseldorf - 29 Mayo 2017 - 5 Junio 2017
3 Jun - 15h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | vencen | Chien-an Chen I-Ching Cheng | 4-3 (8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-4, 11-9, 11-5) |
3 Jun - 10h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | vencen | Bo Fang Petrissa Solja | 4-3 (11-13, 12-14, 11-5, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-5) |
3 Jun - 10h00 | Chien-an Chen I-Ching Cheng | vencen | Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | 4-3 (11-7, 5-11, 11-5, 11-6, 5-11, 5-11, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 18h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | vencen | Sang-su Lee Ha-eun Yang | 4-1 (13-11, 11-3, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 18h00 | Bo Fang Petrissa Solja | vencen | Mattias Karlsson Matilda Ekholm | 4-1 (13-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10) |
1 Jun - 18h00 | Chien-an Chen I-Ching Cheng | vencen | Alvaro Robles Galia Dvorak | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-6, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 18h00 | Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | vencen | Kenta Tazoe Miyu Maeda | 4-2 (8-11, 11-8, 14-12, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 10h00 | Bo Fang Petrissa Solja | vencen | Chih-Yuan Chuang Szu-yu Chen | 4-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-6, 11-7) |
1 Jun - 10h00 | Chien-an Chen I-Ching Cheng | vencen | Steffen Mengel Kristin Silbereisen | 4-2 (8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 10h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | vencen | Sin Hyok Pak Hyon Sim Ri | 4-1 (4-11, 11-7, 11-8, 13-11, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 10h00 | Kenta Tazoe Miyu Maeda | vencen | Woojin Jang Zion Lee | 4-1 (11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 11-4) |
1 Jun - 10h00 | Sang-su Lee Ha-eun Yang | vencen | Krisztian Nagy Szandra Pergel | 4-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-4, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 10h00 | Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | vencen | Jonathan Groth Yalan Feng | 4-3 (11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 10h00 | Mattias Karlsson Matilda Ekholm | vencen | Grigory Vlasov Yana Noskova | 4-2 (5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 12-10, 10-12, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 10h00 | Alvaro Robles Galia Dvorak | vencen | Omar Assar Dina Meshref | 4-1 (13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
30 May - 21h15 | Bo Fang Petrissa Solja | vencen | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-8, 11-5) |
30 May - 21h15 | Woojin Jang Zion Lee | vencen | Benedek Olah Britt Eerland | 4-2 (1--1, 4-11, 11-2, 13-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
30 May - 21h15 | Jonathan Groth Yalan Feng | vencen | Il Choe Mi Gyong Ri | 4-3 (11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 10-12, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9) |
30 May - 21h15 | Alvaro Robles Galia Dvorak | vencen | Kwan Kit Ho Ho Ching Lee | 4-3 (6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
30 May - 21h15 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | vencen | Jesus Cantero Maria Xiao | 4-2 (11-4, 11-7, 11-4, 11-13, 11-8, 11-9) |
30 May - 21h15 | Kenta Tazoe Miyu Maeda | vencen | Tomas Konecny Hana Matelova | 4-3 (11-7, 9-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-3, 11-13, 11-5) |
30 May - 21h15 | Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | vencen | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Manika Batra | 4-1 (11-2, 10-12, 12-10, 11-5, 11-6) |
30 May - 21h15 | Mattias Karlsson Matilda Ekholm | vencen | Cédric Nuytinck Lisa Lung | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-4, 11-5) |
30 May - 21h15 | Sin Hyok Pak Hyon Sim Ri | vencen | Gaston Alto Ana Codina | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 12-10) |
30 May - 21h15 | Chien-an Chen I-Ching Cheng | vencen | Rajko Gommers Kim Vermaas | 4-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-5, 11-9) |
30 May - 21h15 | Grigory Vlasov Yana Noskova | vencen | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Suthasini Sawettabut | 4-2 (14-12, 9-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
30 May - 21h15 | Krisztian Nagy Szandra Pergel | vencen | Vitor Ishiy Caroline Kumahara | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-1, 11-5) |
30 May - 21h15 | Steffen Mengel Kristin Silbereisen | vencen | Harmeet Desai Madhurika Patkar | 4-2 (8-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 12-10, 11-9) |
30 May - 21h15 | Chih-Yuan Chuang Szu-yu Chen | vencen | Xue Jie Pang Meng Yu Yu | 4-3 (11-6, 5-11, 16-14, 11-4, 8-11, 7-11, 11-9) |
30 May - 21h15 | Sang-su Lee Ha-eun Yang | vencen | Pattaratorn Passara Nanthana Komwong | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6) |
30 May - 21h15 | Omar Assar Dina Meshref | vencen | Nandor Ecseki Dora Madarasz | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 14-12, 11-9) |
30 May - 18h30 | Woojin Jang Zion Lee | vencen | Tristan Flore Laura Gasnier | 4-3 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7) |
30 May - 18h30 | Nandor Ecseki Dora Madarasz | vencen | Cristian Pletea Adina Diaconu | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6) |
30 May - 18h30 | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | vencen | Daniel Habesohn Sofia Polcanova | 4-1 (3-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-9, 15-13) |
30 May - 18h30 | Sang-su Lee Ha-eun Yang | vencen | Francisco Sanchi Candela Molero | 4-0 (11-1, 11-9, 11-4, 11-9) |
30 May - 18h30 | Chien-an Chen I-Ching Cheng | vencen | Kirill Skachkov Olga Vorobeva | 4-2 (10-12, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8) |
30 May - 18h30 | Cédric Nuytinck Lisa Lung | vencen | Benedikt Duda Sabine Winter | 4-3 (11-13, 7-11, 12-10, 12-10, 12-10, 9-11, 11-9) |
30 May - 18h30 | Sin Hyok Pak Hyon Sim Ri | vencen | Niagol Stoyanov Debora Vivarelli | 4-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-6, 11-4) |
30 May - 18h30 | Jonathan Groth Yalan Feng | vencen | Quang Linh Dinh Hoang My Trang Mai | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-4, 11-2) |
30 May - 18h30 | Omar Assar Dina Meshref | vencen | Denislav Kodjabashev Elitsa Zamfirova | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-8, 11-3) |
30 May - 18h30 | Xue Jie Pang Meng Yu Yu | vencen | Chee Feng Leong Ying Ho | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8, 11-5) |
30 May - 18h30 | Pattaratorn Passara Nanthana Komwong | vencen | Eric Jouti Lin Gui | 4-1 (11-6, 4-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
30 May - 18h30 | Kenta Tazoe Miyu Maeda | vencen | Jakub Dyjas Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | 4-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-5, 11-7) |
30 May - 18h30 | Mattias Karlsson Matilda Ekholm | vencen | Daniel O'connell Charlotte Carey | 4-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6) |
30 May - 18h30 | Jesus Cantero Maria Xiao | vencen | Aleksandar Karakasevic Ruta Paskauskiene | 4-2 (11-3, 12-10, 9-11, 11-7, 11-13, 11-8) |
30 May - 18h30 | Il Choe Mi Gyong Ri | vencen | Brian Afanador Adriana Diaz | 4-1 (11-4, 3-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-8) |
30 May - 18h30 | Steffen Mengel Kristin Silbereisen | vencen | Gustavo Gomez Judith Morales | 4-2 (11-7, 11-2, 11-13, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4) |
30 May - 18h30 | Chih-Yuan Chuang Szu-yu Chen | vencen | Diogo Carvalho Leila Oliveira | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-2, 11-1) |
30 May - 18h30 | Krisztian Nagy Szandra Pergel | vencen | Kane Townsend Sarah Tan | 4-3 (11-3, 8-11, 4-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-2) |
30 May - 18h30 | Tomas Konecny Hana Matelova | vencen | Ibrahim Gündüz Ozge Yilmaz | 4-1 (11-4, 11-8, 12-14, 11-6, 11-5) |
30 May - 18h30 | Kwan Kit Ho Ho Ching Lee | vencen | Robin Devos Margo Degraef | 4-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-4, 11-5) |
30 May - 18h30 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | vencen | Aliaksandr Khanin Daria Trigolos | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5, 11-1) |
30 May - 18h30 | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Manika Batra | vencen | Luka Mladenovic Xialian Ni | 4-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-8) |
30 May - 18h30 | Harmeet Desai Madhurika Patkar | vencen | Daniel Gonzalez Melanie Diaz | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 14-12) |
30 May - 18h30 | Grigory Vlasov Yana Noskova | vencen | Quadri Aruna Offiong Edem | 4-1 (10-12, 11-5, 11-5, 11-6, 11-8) |
30 May - 18h30 | Vitor Ishiy Caroline Kumahara | vencen | Juan Lamadrid Paulina Vega | 4-1 (11-7, 5-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-7) |
30 May - 18h30 | Benedek Olah Britt Eerland | vencen | Eric Glod Sarah De Nutte | 4-1 (11-3, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 12-10) |
30 May - 18h30 | Alvaro Robles Galia Dvorak | vencen | Mohamed El-Beiali Yousra Helmy | 4-1 (11-4, 5-11, 11-8, 11-1, 11-6) |
30 May - 18h30 | Bo Fang Petrissa Solja | vencen | Kunal Chodri Lily Zhang | 4-3 (9-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-3, 5-11, 11-2, 11-6) |
30 May - 18h30 | Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | vencen | Darko Jorgic Alex Galic | 4-2 (11-8, 13-15, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-7) |
30 May - 18h30 | Rajko Gommers Kim Vermaas | vencen | Segun Toriola Olufunke Oshonaike | 4-2 (9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-3, 10-12, 12-10) |
30 May - 18h30 | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Suthasini Sawettabut | vencen | Lubomir Pistej Mo Zhang | 4-3 (5-11, 11-7, 11-5, 8-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-6) |
30 May - 18h30 | Gaston Alto Ana Codina | vencen | Sami Kherouf Lynda Loghraibi | 4-2 (16-14, 9-11, 11-9, 16-14, 9-11, 11-2) |