El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 7 Marzo 2022 - 8 Marzo 2022
8 Mar - 15h30 | Guilherme Teodoro | derrota | Jordy Piccolin | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 16-14) |
8 Mar - 14h50 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Guillaume Alcayde | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-8) |
8 Mar - 13h25 | Guilherme Teodoro | derrota | Guillaume Alcayde | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
8 Mar - 14h05 | Jordy Piccolin | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Mar - 08h30 | Jordy Piccolin | derrota | Adam Klajber | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-8) |
7 Mar - 09h10 | Lucas Moland | derrota | Guillaume Alcayde | 3-1 (11-8, 11-13, 11-9, 11-7) |
7 Mar - 09h50 | Ryu Hiruta | derrota | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-2 (11-9, 7-11, 8-11, 13-11, 11-9) |
7 Mar - 10h30 | Guilherme Teodoro | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-2) |
7 Mar - 11h10 | Jordy Piccolin | derrota | Guillaume Alcayde | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-8) |
7 Mar - 11h50 | Florian Bourrassaud | derrota | Lucas Moland | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-8) |
7 Mar - 12h30 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Ryu Hiruta | 3-2 (10-12, 8-11, 11-4, 12-10, 11-8) |
7 Mar - 13h10 | Guilherme Teodoro | derrota | Adam Klajber | 3-1 (10-12, 11-3, 16-14, 11-9) |
7 Mar - 13h50 | Jordy Piccolin | derrota | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
7 Mar - 14h30 | Guillaume Alcayde | derrota | Adam Klajber | 3-1 (12-10, 20-18, 9-11, 11-8) |
7 Mar - 15h10 | Guilherme Teodoro | derrota | Ryu Hiruta | 3-0 (11-6, 14-12, 11-8) |
7 Mar - 15h50 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Lucas Moland | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-8) |
7 Mar - 16h30 | Guillaume Alcayde | derrota | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-2 (13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 4-11, 11-9) |
7 Mar - 17h15 | Adam Klajber | derrota | Ryu Hiruta | 3-2 (11-5, 7-11, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
7 Mar - 17h50 | Guilherme Teodoro | derrota | Lucas Moland | 3-1 (11-5, 11-6, 10-12, 11-9) |
7 Mar - 18h30 | Jordy Piccolin | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (13-11, 11-6, 10-12, 13-15, 11-7) |
7 Mar - 19h10 | Florian Bourrassaud | derrota | Adam Klajber | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-5) |
7 Mar - 19h50 | Guilherme Teodoro | derrota | Jordy Piccolin | 3-1 (13-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
7 Mar - 20h30 | Lucas Moland | derrota | Ryu Hiruta | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-8) |
7 Mar - 21h10 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Guillaume Alcayde | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-9) |
7 Mar - 21h50 | Guilherme Teodoro | derrota | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-1 (5-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-8) |
8 Mar - 08h30 | Ryu Hiruta | derrota | Jordy Piccolin | 3-1 (7-11, 15-13, 11-4, 12-10) |
8 Mar - 09h10 | Adam Klajber | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-3, 8-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-8) |
8 Mar - 09h50 | Guilherme Teodoro | derrota | Guillaume Alcayde | 3-1 (11-9, 6-11, 13-11, 11-8) |
8 Mar - 10h30 | Adam Klajber | derrota | Lucas Moland | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-6) |
8 Mar - 11h10 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-8) |
8 Mar - 11h50 | Jordy Piccolin | derrota | Lucas Moland | 3-2 (4-11, 11-7, 14-12, 8-11, 11-9) |
8 Mar - 12h30 | Guillaume Alcayde | derrota | Ryu Hiruta | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 14-12) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guilherme Teodoro | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Jordy Piccolin | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Guillaume Alcayde | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Adam Klajber | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Florian Bourrassaud | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Ryu Hiruta | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Lucas Moland | 7 | 2 | 5 |