El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 23 Mayo 2022 - 24 Mayo 2022
24 May - 15h30 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-6) |
Carlos Ishida | derrota | Samuel Walker | 3-1 (11-6, 9-11, 11-4, 11-6) |
Amir Hossein Hodaei | derrota | Carlos Ishida | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 11-2, 11-4) |
Florian Bluhm | derrota | Samuel Walker | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-8) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Amir Hossein Hodaei | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7) | |
Florian Bluhm | derrota | Samuel Walker | 3-1 (5-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Carlos Ishida | derrota | Romain Ruiz | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 10-12, 11-4) | |
Alexander Valuch | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-8, 6-11, 11-5, 14-12) | |
Florian Bluhm | derrota | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-2 (9-11, 11-13, 11-4, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Samuel Walker | derrota | Romain Ruiz | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 14-12) | |
Carlos Ishida | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Dillon Chambers | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (6-11, 14-12, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Amir Hossein Hodaei | derrota | Romain Ruiz | 3-0 (16-14, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Florian Bluhm | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-5) | |
Carlos Ishida | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 13-11) | |
Alexander Valuch | derrota | Samuel Walker | 3-2 (7-11, 12-10, 6-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Romain Ruiz | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 13-11) | |
Carlos Ishida | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Samuel Walker | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-4) | |
23 May - 18h40 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 13-11, 11-7) |
23 May - 19h20 | Romain Ruiz | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (7-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7) |
23 May - 20h00 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-3, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8) |
23 May - 20h40 | Samuel Walker | derrota | Carlos Ishida | 3-1 (13-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9) |
23 May - 21h20 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (9-11, 9-11, 17-15, 11-6, 13-11) |
23 May - 22h00 | Romain Ruiz | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-7) |
24 May - 08h30 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | derrota | Carlos Ishida | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 12-10, 11-3) |
24 May - 09h10 | Alexander Valuch | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (5-11, 11-5, 13-11, 11-13, 11-7) |
24 May - 09h50 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-6) |
24 May - 10h30 | Samuel Walker | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 11-5) |
24 May - 11h10 | Romain Ruiz | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (11-5, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7) |
24 May - 11h50 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | derrota | Samuel Walker | 3-1 (11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
24 May - 12h30 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-6) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Samuel Walker | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Carlos Ishida | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Romain Ruiz | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Alexander Valuch | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 0 | 7 |