17 May - 11h20 | Miyuu Kihara | derrota | Pei-Ling Su | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 13-11, 11-4) |
17 May - 11h20 | Satsuki Odo | derrota | Elizabeta Samara | 4-2 (11-6, 14-12, 4-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-8) |
17 May - 11h20 | Haruna Ojio | derrota | Yue Wu | 4-1 (8-11, 13-11, 12-10, 11-9, 16-14) |
17 May - 11h20 | Yubin Shin | derrota | Tetyana Bilenko | 4-2 (8-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-9) |
17 May - 11h20 | Miyu Nagasaki | derrota | Amelie Solja | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-4, 11-7) |
17 May - 11h20 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Jiayi Sun | 4-2 (5-11, 11-6, 6, 5-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
17 May - 11h20 | Adriana Diaz | derrota | Maki Shiomi | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-5, 11-4) |
17 May - 11h20 | Saki Shibata | derrota | Nanthana Komwong | 4-2 (11-3, 11-4, 8-11, 11-2, 8-11, 11-6) |
16 May - 14h40 | Miyu Nagasaki | derrota | Xiaoxin Yang | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 5, 11-6) |
16 May - 14h40 | Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Orawan Paranang | 4-2 (12-10, 6-11, 11-6, 11-9, 2-11, 11-8) |
16 May - 14h40 | Jiayi Sun | derrota | Ganna Gaponova | 4-1 (8-11, 11-5, 11-4, 17-15, 11-2) |
16 May - 14h40 | Adriana Diaz | derrota | Natalia Bajor | 4-2 (11-8, 11-7, 5-11, 11-5, 10-12, 11-3) |
16 May - 14h40 | Satsuki Odo | derrota | Tamolwan Khetkhuan | 4-0 (15-13, 11-7, 11-3, 11-8) |
16 May - 14h40 | Haruna Ojio | derrota | Hitomi Sato | 4-3 (1-11, 11-5, 9-11, -9, 11-9, 11-6, 11-4) |
16 May - 14h40 | Nanthana Komwong | derrota | Ayhika Mukherjee | 4-2 (8-11, 4-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-7, 11-7) |
16 May - 14h40 | Maki Shiomi | derrota | Nadezhda Bogdanova | 4-1 (10-12, 11-7, 11-1, 11-3, 11-8) |
16 May - 14h40 | Yubin Shin | derrota | Sarah De Nutte | 4-1 (11-3, 10-12, 11-6, 11-4, 11-4) |
16 May - 14h40 | Yue Wu | derrota | Yumeno Soma | 4-3 (5-11, 3-11, 11-5, 14-12, 5-11, 16-14, 11-9) |
16 May - 14h40 | Saki Shibata | derrota | Viktoria Pavlovich | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6) |
16 May - 14h40 | Miyuu Kihara | derrota | Xialian Ni | 4-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-7, 12-10) |
16 May - 14h40 | Tetyana Bilenko | derrota | Honoka Hashimoto | 4-3 (14-12, 4-11, 12-14, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 11-9) |
16 May - 14h40 | Amelie Solja | derrota | Caroline Kumahara | 4-2 (11-5, 11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9) |
16 May - 14h40 | Pei-Ling Su | derrota | Linda Bergstrom | 4-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-8, 12-10) |
16 May - 14h40 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Yi-hua Huang | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 7, 11-9) |
16 May - 10h00 | Yue Wu | derrota | Ayami Narumoto | 4-3 (11-8, 4-11, 8-11, 6-11, 8-11, -8, 11-6) |
16 May - 10h00 | Adriana Diaz | derrota | Arina Singeorzan | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 11-5, 5-11, 11-6) |
16 May - 10h00 | Miyuu Kihara | derrota | Marie Migot | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-5, 11-4) |
16 May - 10h00 | Amelie Solja | derrota | Adina Diaconu | 4-3 (11-2, 9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-3) |
16 May - 10h00 | Natalia Bajor | derrota | Aikaterini Toliou | 4-1 (11-5, 5-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-2) |
16 May - 10h00 | Hitomi Sato | derrota | Anastasiia Komova | 4-0 (11-1, 11-6, 11-4, 11-2) |
16 May - 10h00 | Linda Bergstrom | derrota | Anastasia Kolish | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-7, 11-4) |
16 May - 10h00 | Caroline Kumahara | derrota | Mateja Jeger | 4-1 (11-7, 7-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-4) |
16 May - 10h00 | Nadezhda Bogdanova | derrota | Klara Cakol | 4-3 (11-5, 11-2, 11-8, 8-11, 7-11, -7, 12-10) |
16 May - 10h00 | Haruna Ojio | derrota | Yui Hamamoto | 4-2 (2-11, 5-11, 11-8, 8, 11-9, 11-9) |
16 May - 10h00 | Pei-Ling Su | derrota | Sofia Polcanova | 4-3 (11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 5-11, 4-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
16 May - 10h00 | Xiaoxin Yang | derrota | Emina Hadziahmetovic | 4-1 (11-7, 11-2, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9) |
16 May - 10h00 | Maki Shiomi | derrota | Yu-Chin Tsai | 4-2 (12-10, 11-3, 5-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-4) |
16 May - 10h00 | Yumeno Soma | derrota | Maria Tsaptsinos | 4-1 (11-5, 13-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-4) |
16 May - 10h00 | Miyu Nagasaki | derrota | Elizabet Abraamian | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 4, 11-7) |
16 May - 10h00 | Xialian Ni | derrota | Xiang Li | 4-2 (11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-13, 11-2) |
16 May - 10h50 | Jiayi Sun | derrota | Ekaterina Chernyavskaya | 4-1 (8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-5, 11-6) |
16 May - 10h50 | Orawan Paranang | derrota | Paulina Vega | 4-1 (13-11, 12-10, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) |
16 May - 10h50 | Saki Shibata | derrota | Karoline Mischek | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-5, 11-4) |
16 May - 10h50 | Tetyana Bilenko | derrota | Yu-Wen Huang | 4-1 (15-13, 11-8, 13-11, 9-11, 11-6) |
16 May - 10h50 | Ganna Gaponova | derrota | Sreeja Akula | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-7, 11-5) |
16 May - 10h50 | Tamolwan Khetkhuan | derrota | Pauline Chasselin | 4-3 (11-7, 11-9, 10-12, 12-10, 9-11, -9, 12-10) |
16 May - 10h50 | Honoka Hashimoto | derrota | Maria Malanina | 4-1 (-8. 6, 11-4, 11-5, 11-2) |
16 May - 10h50 | Nanthana Komwong | derrota | Bruna Takahashi | 4-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-5, 11-4, 2-11, 11-2) |
16 May - 10h50 | Satsuki Odo | derrota | Yuan Wan | 4-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-3, 11-6) |
16 May - 10h50 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Wenting Ma | 4-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-9, 11-4) |
16 May - 10h50 | Ayhika Mukherjee | derrota | Charlotte Carey | 4-3 (11-5, 13-11, 11-13, 11-9, 10-12, 6-11, 11-6) |
16 May - 10h50 | Sarah De Nutte | derrota | Julia Slazak | 4-2 (9-11, 11-3, 11-4, 5-11, 11-2, 11-6) |
16 May - 10h50 | Yi-hua Huang | derrota | Madhurika Patkar | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-2, 11-7) |
16 May - 10h50 | Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Yu-Jhun Li | 4-2 (11-6, 11-8, 10-12, 7-11, 11-3, 11-5) |
16 May - 10h50 | Viktoria Pavlovich | derrota | Jessica Yamada | 4-1 (12-10, 11-7, 10-12, 11-4, 11-7) |
16 May - 10h50 | Yubin Shin | derrota | Daria Trigolos | 4-0 (14-12-, 12-10, ab.) |