16 Feb - 11h40 | Hina Hayata | derrota | Shiwen Liu | 4-2 (9-11, 12-10, 14-12, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8) |
16 Feb - 11h40 | Georgina Pota | derrota | Hsin Huang | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 14-12, 11-9) |
16 Feb - 11h40 | Limei Hu | derrota | Man Kuai | 4-2 (12-10, 11-9, 7-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-5) |
16 Feb - 11h40 | Saki Shibata | derrota | Pei-Ling Su | 4-1 (11-4, 14-12, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
| Jiayuan Li | derrota | Elizabeta Samara | 4-1 (11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
| Miyu Kato | derrota | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | 4-3 (8-11, 11-9, 7-11, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10, 11-9) |
| Honoka Hashimoto | derrota | Natalia Bajor | 4-3 (11-6, 11-13, 8-11, 12-14, 11-5, 11-3, 11-8) |
| Siqi Fan | derrota | Hitomi Sato | 4-1 (9-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-5, 11-8) |
Shiwen Liu | derrota | Jieni Shao | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-5, 11-9) |
Hina Hayata | derrota | Jia Liu | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, ab) |
Hsin Huang | derrota | Yana Noskova | 4-2 (11-6, 11-9, 10-12, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
Georgina Pota | derrota | Yumeno Soma | 4-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-8, 11-7) |
Limei Hu | derrota | Yingqi Huang | 4-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-7, 11-9) |
Man Kuai | derrota | Britt Eerland | 4-2 (11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 12-10, 10-12, 11-6) |
Pei-Ling Su | derrota | Linda Bergstrom | 4-1 (11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 7, 11-7) |
Saki Shibata | derrota | Lily Zhang | 4-1 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7, 7-11, 11-5) |
Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Nadezhda Bogdanova | 4-1 (11-5, 6-11, 17-15, 11-7, 11-7) |
Jiayuan Li | derrota | Ayami Narumoto | 4-2 (11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 11-6, 8-11, 11-6) |
Wai Yam Minnie Soo | derrota | Adina Diaconu | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 5, 11-7) |
Miyu Kato | derrota | Yangchen Wu | 4-3 (11-7, 9-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7) |
Honoka Hashimoto | derrota | Yi Chen | 4-3 (9-11, 11-3, 9-11, 11-5, 12-14, 11-8, 11-6) |
Natalia Bajor | derrota | Ganna Gaponova | 4-3 (13-15, 5-11, 11-9, 11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 12-10) |
Siqi Fan | derrota | Yuhan Guo | 4-2 (6-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-13, 11-2, 11-9) |
Hitomi Sato | derrota | Satsuki Odo | 4-3 (9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 10-12, 11-6, 12-10, 11-9) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Limei Hu | derrota | Xiaona Shan | 4-3 (11-5, 5-11, 6-11, 5-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-8) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Hsin Huang | derrota | Wing Nam Ng | 4-2 (8-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-5, 11-4) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Yingqi Huang | derrota | Stéphanie Loeuillette | 4-2 (9-11, 11-3, 4-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Shiwen Liu | derrota | Madhurika Patkar | 4-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-2, 11-2) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Yana Noskova | derrota | Binyue Zhang | 4-1 (4-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-6) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Man Kuai | derrota | Dora Madarasz | 4-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-1, 11-2) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Jieni Shao | derrota | Archana Girish Kamath | 4-2 (11-7, 7-11, 9-11, 13-11, 11-7, 12-10) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Yumeno Soma | derrota | Szandra Pergel | 4-1 (4-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-9, 11-4) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Britt Eerland | derrota | Andrea Todorovic | 4-3 (11-6, 1-11, 11-6, 9-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Jia Liu | derrota | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 4-1 (11-2, 11-9, 9, 3-11, 12-10) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Georgina Pota | derrota | Chia-Hsuan Lin | 4-2 (9-11, 11-6, 6, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Hina Hayata | derrota | Chantal Mantz | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Nadezhda Bogdanova | derrota | Rachel Moret | 4-3 (8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 8, 8-11, 11-13, 11-7) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Yangchen Wu | derrota | Dana Cechova | 4-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-7, 11-9) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Linda Bergstrom | derrota | Irina Ciobanu | w.o. |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Jiayuan Li | derrota | Olga Vorobeva | 4-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-6, 11-7) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Laura Gasnier | 4-3 (6-11, 11-6, 12-14, 11-9, 4-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Lily Zhang | derrota | Valeria Shcherbatykh | 4-1 (10-12, 11-5, 5, 11-4, ab.) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Ayami Narumoto | derrota | Yue Wu | 4-1 (11-6, 11-9, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Saki Shibata | derrota | Kim Vermaas | 4-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7, 11-9) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | derrota | Daria Trigolos | 4-2 (15-13, 11-5, 11-13, 9-11, 16-14, 11-9) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Haruna Ojio | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Adina Diaconu | derrota | Debora Vivarelli | 4-1 (11-5, 5-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-7) |
15 Feb - 12h00 | Pei-Ling Su | derrota | Sabine Winter | 4-2 (11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 3-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
15 Feb - 12h50 | Hitomi Sato | derrota | Tatiana Kukulkova | 4-1 (11-2, 9-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-4) |
15 Feb - 12h50 | Natalia Bajor | derrota | Dina Meshref | 4-1 (11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
15 Feb - 12h50 | Siqi Fan | derrota | Natalia Partyka | 4-0 (11-2, 11-7, 13-11, 11-6) |
15 Feb - 12h50 | Honoka Hashimoto | derrota | Yangzi Liu | 4-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6) |
15 Feb - 12h50 | Yuhan Guo | derrota | Bruna Takahashi | 4-1 (11-13, 11-6, 11-2, 11-4, 11-9) |
15 Feb - 12h50 | Yi Chen | derrota | Mariia Tailakova | 4-0 (14-12, 11-8, 11-2, 11-9) |
15 Feb - 12h50 | Satsuki Odo | derrota | Wenting Ma | 4-2 (6-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6) |
15 Feb - 12h50 | Ganna Gaponova | derrota | Krittwika Roy | 4-2 (11-6, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-3) |