El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 22 Enero 2022 - 30 Enero 2022 - Dura
29 Ene - 02h10 | Petra Marcinko | derrota | Sofia Costoulas | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Ene - 03h00 | Sofia Costoulas | derrota | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Ene - 03h10 | Petra Marcinko | derrota | Liv Hovde | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
27 Ene - 02h30 | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | derrota | Carolina Kuhl | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Ene - 02h30 | Sofia Costoulas | derrota | Diana Shnaider | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
27 Ene - 02h30 | Petra Marcinko | derrota | Lola Radivojevic | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Ene - 04h00 | Liv Hovde | derrota | Michaela Laki | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Liv Hovde | derrota | Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Michaela Laki | derrota | Dominika Salkova | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Qavia Lopez | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Carolina Kuhl | derrota | Ekaterina Khayrutdinova | 7-6 7-5 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Petra Marcinko | derrota | Denislava Glushkova | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Ene - 03h25 | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | derrota | Tereza Valentova | 7-6 0-6 7-6 |
26 Ene - 04h05 | Lola Radivojevic | derrota | Angella Okutoyi | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Ene - 06h35 | Sofia Costoulas | derrota | Celine Naef | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Ene - 01h05 | Tereza Valentova | derrota | Irina Balus | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Ene - 01h05 | Ekaterina Khayrutdinova | derrota | Clervie Ngounoue | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Ene - 02h30 | Ksenia Zaytseva | derrota | Anca Alexia Todoni | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Ene - 02h30 | Carolina Kuhl | derrota | Annabele Xu | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
24 Ene - 02h40 | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | derrota | Sara Saito | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Ene - 03h10 | Liv Hovde | derrota | Georgia Pedone | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Ene - 03h10 | Dominika Salkova | derrota | Mia Kupres | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
24 Ene - 03h30 | Michaela Laki | derrota | Ranah Akua Stoiber | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Petra Marcinko | derrota | Kayla Cross | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Qavia Lopez | derrota | Victoria Mboko | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Taylah Preston | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Lola Radivojevic | derrota | Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Sofia Costoulas | derrota | Meshkatolzahra Safi | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Celine Naef | derrota | Tijana Sretenovic | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Denislava Glushkova | derrota | Amelie Smejkalová | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Ene - 04h00 | Angella Okutoyi | derrota | Zara Larke | 7-6 5-7 6-1 |
22 Ene - 01h00 | Ksenia Zaytseva | derrota | Yu Cheng Li | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Ene - 01h00 | Anca Alexia Todoni | derrota | Roisin Gilheany | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Ene - 01h00 | Liv Hovde | derrota | Talia Gibson | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Ene - 02h30 | Sara Saito | derrota | Aysegül Mert | 7-5 7-5 |
22 Ene - 02h30 | Georgia Pedone | derrota | Mao Mushika | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Ene - 02h30 | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | derrota | Elena Pridankina | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
22 Ene - 04h00 | Dominika Salkova | derrota | Lily Taylor | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Ene - 05h30 | Mia Kupres | derrota | Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
22 Ene - 05h30 | Annabele Xu | derrota | Lily Fairclough | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Ene - 05h30 | Carolina Kuhl | derrota | Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Ene - 05h30 | Michaela Laki | derrota | Chelsea Fontenel | 7-6 6-0 |
22 Ene - 07h00 | Ranah Akua Stoiber | derrota | Aya El Aouni | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Ene - 08h30 | Clervie Ngounoue | derrota | Nahia Berecoechea | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Ene - 08h30 | Ekaterina Khayrutdinova | derrota | Virginia Ferrara | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Ene - 08h30 | Tereza Valentova | derrota | Ana Candiotto | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Ene - 08h30 | Irina Balus | derrota | Solana Sierra | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Ene - 01h00 | Taylah Preston | derrota | Patricija Paukstyte | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Ene - 01h00 | Victoria Mboko | derrota | Elena Micic | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Ene - 01h00 | Qavia Lopez | derrota | Lucie Havlickova | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
23 Ene - 04h00 | Meshkatolzahra Safi | derrota | Anja Nayar | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Ene - 04h00 | Denislava Glushkova | derrota | Laura Hietaranta | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Ene - 04h00 | Tijana Sretenovic | derrota | Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0 7-6 |
23 Ene - 04h00 | Yaroslava Bartashevich | derrota | Hayu Kinoshita | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Ene - 04h00 | Celine Naef | derrota | Mao Mushika | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Ene - 04h00 | Lola Radivojevic | derrota | Yilin Yan | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
23 Ene - 04h00 | Kayla Cross | derrota | Anastasiia Gureva | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Ene - 05h30 | Zara Larke | derrota | Johanne Christine Svendsen | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Ene - 05h30 | Angella Okutoyi | derrota | Federica Urgesi | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
23 Ene - 05h45 | Amelie Smejkalová | derrota | Catherine Aulia | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
23 Ene - 06h45 | Petra Marcinko | derrota | Alexis Blokhina | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 Ene - 07h00 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Denise Valente | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Ene - 07h15 | Sofia Costoulas | derrota | Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1 6-2 |