El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 29 Mayo 2022 - 4 Junio 2022 - T. Batida
4 Jun - 11h00 | Lucie Havlickova | derrota | Solana Sierra | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Jun - 11h05 | Solana Sierra | derrota | Nikola Bartunkova | 7-5 6-0 |
3 Jun - 11h05 | Lucie Havlickova | derrota | Sara Bejlek | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
2 Jun - 11h00 | Sara Bejlek | derrota | Mirra Andreeva | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Jun - 11h05 | Nikola Bartunkova | derrota | Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3 6-0 |
2 Jun - 11h05 | Lucie Havlickova | derrota | Annabele Xu | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
2 Jun - 14h05 | Solana Sierra | derrota | Liv Hovde | 6-3 7-5 |
1 Jun - 11h00 | Nikola Daubnerova | derrota | Taylah Preston | 6-2 6-0 |
1 Jun - 11h00 | Nikola Bartunkova | derrota | Petra Marcinko | 7-6 7-5 |
1 Jun - 12h10 | Sara Bejlek | derrota | Celine Naef | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Jun - 12h30 | Lucie Havlickova | derrota | Joelle Steur | 3-6 6-0 7-6 |
1 Jun - 12h30 | Solana Sierra | derrota | Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-2 7-5 |
1 Jun - 12h30 | Annabele Xu | derrota | Johanne Christine Svendsen | 6-3 6-3 |
1 Jun - 14h00 | Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Dominika Salkova | 6-0 6-1 |
1 Jun - 15h05 | Liv Hovde | derrota | Victoria Mboko | 6-3 6-3 |
Petra Marcinko | derrota | Angella Okutoyi | 6-2 6-4 | |
31 May - 11h10 | Nikola Bartunkova | derrota | Mathilde Ngijol Carré | 6-2 6-2 |
Nikola Daubnerova | derrota | Luciana Moyano | 6-0 6-1 | |
Taylah Preston | derrota | Sarah Iliev | 6-3 7-5 | |
31 May - 12h30 | Solana Sierra | derrota | Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4 6-0 |
31 May - 12h30 | Yaroslava Bartashevich | derrota | Aya El Aouni | 6-4 6-0 |
31 May - 12h40 | Victoria Mboko | derrota | Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
Liv Hovde | derrota | Carolina Kuhl | 6-3 6-0 | |
Joelle Steur | derrota | Diana Shnaider | 6-3 6-4 | |
31 May - 14h15 | Lucie Havlickova | derrota | Luca Udvardy | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
31 May - 11h10 | Johanne Christine Svendsen | derrota | Lucia Peyre | 6-2 6-3 |
31 May - 11h00 | Annabele Xu | derrota | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2 6-4 |
31 May - 14h20 | Celine Naef | derrota | Denislava Glushkova | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Sara Bejlek | derrota | Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-2 6-2 | |
Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Jenny Lim | 6-4 6-0 | |
30 May - 18h45 | Dominika Salkova | derrota | Nina Vargova | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 May - 11h00 | Nina Vargova | derrota | Kaitlin Quevedo | 7-5 6-3 |
29 May - 11h00 | Dominika Salkova | derrota | Sofia Costoulas | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
29 May - 11h00 | Nikola Daubnerova | derrota | Sayaka Ishii | 6-4 7-5 |
29 May - 11h00 | Luciana Moyano | derrota | Linda Klimovicova | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
29 May - 11h00 | Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Mia Kupres | 6-1 6-0 |
29 May - 11h00 | Taylah Preston | derrota | Mia Slama | 7-5 6-4 |
29 May - 12h30 | Jenny Lim | derrota | Julie Struplova | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
29 May - 12h30 | Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah | derrota | Alexis Blokhina | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
29 May - 13h20 | Sarah Iliev | derrota | Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
29 May - 13h30 | Sara Bejlek | derrota | Michaela Laki | 7-5 6-3 |
29 May - 14h15 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-1 6-4 |
29 May - 14h15 | Angella Okutoyi | derrota | Amelie Van Impe | 7-6 6-4 |
29 May - 14h20 | Liv Hovde | derrota | Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3 6-2 |
29 May - 14h25 | Joelle Steur | derrota | Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
29 May - 15h25 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Tereza Valentova | 6-7 6-2 6-0 |
29 May - 15h45 | Lucia Peyre | derrota | Qavia Lopez | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
29 May - 16h00 | Carolina Kuhl | derrota | Chelsea Fontenel | 7-6 1-6 7-6 |
29 May - 16h10 | Petra Marcinko | derrota | Kayla Cross | 6-1 6-4 |
29 May - 16h20 | Annabele Xu | derrota | Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
29 May - 17h15 | Nikola Bartunkova | derrota | Sonya Macavei | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
29 May - 17h40 | Victoria Mboko | derrota | Alice Soulié | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
29 May - 18h35 | Johanne Christine Svendsen | derrota | Ekaterina Khayrutdinova | 6-4 7-5 |
29 May - 18h55 | Denislava Glushkova | derrota | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 5-7 6-3 0-0 ab. |
29 May - 19h15 | Lucie Havlickova | derrota | Lucie Pawlak | 6-4 7-5 |
30 May - 11h10 | Mathilde Ngijol Carré | derrota | Olivia Carneiro | 6-3 7-5 |
30 May - 11h10 | Luca Udvardy | derrota | Alevtina Ibragimova | 7-5 6-4 |
30 May - 11h10 | Hanne Vandewinkel | derrota | Ahmani Guichard | 6-4 6-1 |
30 May - 11h10 | Aya El Aouni | derrota | Sara Saito | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
30 May - 11h10 | Celine Naef | derrota | Ella Seidel | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
30 May - 12h55 | Ranah Akua Stoiber | derrota | Aysegül Mert | 6-3 6-1 |
30 May - 13h40 | Solana Sierra | derrota | Brenda Fruhvirtova | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
30 May - 14h05 | Yaroslava Bartashevich | derrota | Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-4 6-4 |