El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 3 Junio 2018 - 10 Junio 2018 - T. Batida
9 Jun - 13h00 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Caty McNally | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
8 Jun - 12h30 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Jun - 12h55 | Caty McNally | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Yuki Naito | 7-5 7-5 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Caty McNally | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Jun - 12h50 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Eleonora Molinaro | 6-2 7-6 |
7 Jun - 13h05 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Joanna Garland | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Yuki Naito | derrota | Clara Tauson | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Clara Burel | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | María Lourdes Carlé | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Jun - 12h30 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jun - 12h30 | Joanna Garland | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
6 Jun - 12h50 | Caty McNally | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
6 Jun - 13h55 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jun - 14h05 | Eleonora Molinaro | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
4 Jun - 13h30 | Caty McNally | derrota | Lulu Sun | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
4 Jun - 14h20 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Jun - 14h20 | Yuki Naito | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
4 Jun - 15h20 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Sada Nahimana | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Jun - 16h35 | Clara Burel | derrota | Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
4 Jun - 16h50 | Eleonora Molinaro | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Jun - 16h55 | María Lourdes Carlé | derrota | Gergana Topalova | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
4 Jun - 17h20 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1 6-0 |
5 Jun - 11h30 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Lea Ma | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Jun - 11h30 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1 7-6 |
5 Jun - 11h35 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Salma Djoubri | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Jun - 11h35 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-2 6-1 |
5 Jun - 12h40 | Joanna Garland | derrota | Viktoriia Dema | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Jun - 12h55 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jun - 13h30 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Alice Tubello | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
5 Jun - 14h00 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Daniela Vismane | 6-1 6-2 |