El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 7 Junio 2021 - 13 Junio 2021 - T. Batida
12 Jun - 12h30 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Erika Andreeva | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Jun - 11h00 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Diana Shnaider | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
11 Jun - 12h30 | Erika Andreeva | derrota | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
10 Jun - 11h00 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
10 Jun - 11h00 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Robin Montgomery | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Jun - 11h05 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Mara Guth | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Jun - 12h30 | Erika Andreeva | derrota | Polina Kudermetova | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
9 Jun - 11h00 | Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Madison Sieg | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
9 Jun - 11h00 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jun - 11h05 | Erika Andreeva | derrota | Océane Babel | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jun - 11h05 | Robin Montgomery | derrota | Michaela Laki | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Jun - 11h05 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Darja Vidmanova | 6-2 6-1 |
9 Jun - 11h05 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-0 6-2 |
9 Jun - 12h30 | Mara Guth | derrota | Polina Iatcenko | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Jun - 15h15 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Julia Garcia | 6-2 6-2 | |
Sebastianna Scilipoti | derrota | Alexis Blokhina | 6-4 6-2 | |
8 Jun - 11h00 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Maria Bondarenko | 6-3 6-0 |
8 Jun - 11h05 | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | derrota | Natalia Szabanin | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Jun - 11h00 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Clervie Ngounoue | 7-5 7-6 |
8 Jun - 11h05 | Darja Vidmanova | derrota | Aliona Falei | 6-4 6-1 |
Michaela Laki | derrota | Sofia Costoulas | 4-6 6-2 7-6 | |
Robin Montgomery | derrota | Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2 6-3 | |
Océane Babel | derrota | Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6 7-5 6-4 | |
Erika Andreeva | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-1 7-6 | |
Madison Sieg | derrota | Annabele Xu | 6-3 4-6 6-3 | |
Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Chelsea Fontenel | 6-2 4-6 7-5 | |
8 Jun - 12h30 | Kristina Dmitruk | derrota | Ashlyn Krueger | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Jun - 11h00 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Barbora Palicova | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Jun - 11h00 | Mara Guth | derrota | Johanne Christine Svendsen | 7-5 6-0 |
8 Jun - 11h00 | Polina Iatcenko | derrota | Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |